Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA Girone "B" 2013/2014

ECCELLENZA Girone "B" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIRTUS SCAFATESE 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 2 2 2 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 SARNESE / Real Trentinara 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 0 2 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
3 FAIANO 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 PRO SCAFATESE 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 2 1 1 0 1 0
5 MARIGLIANESE 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 -2 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 F.C. SANT'AGNELLO 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 -3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 VIS ARIANO 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 3
8 ECLANESE 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
9 US ANGRI / Città Agropoli 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 4
10 CICCIANO 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 -1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2
11 US POSEIDON 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 -4 2 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 -4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 3
13 CALPAZIO 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 2
14 LIBERTAS STABIA 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 -3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
15 PALMESE 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 1 2 3
16 MASSA LUBRENSE 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 -5 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 3

Giornata 30 09/04/14
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli CICCIANO
VIRTUS SCAFATESE LIBERTAS STABIA
ECLANESE MASSA LUBRENSE
CALPAZIO PALMESE
FAIANO PRO SCAFATESE
MARIGLIANESE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
SARNESE / Real Trentinara US POSEIDON
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO VIS ARIANO
Giornata 29 05/04/14
MASSA LUBRENSE CALPAZIO
PALMESE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
LIBERTAS STABIA ECLANESE
VIS ARIANO FAIANO
US POSEIDON F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
CICCIANO MARIGLIANESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
PRO SCAFATESE VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 28 30/03/14
CALPAZIO LIBERTAS STABIA
SARNESE / Real Trentinara MARIGLIANESE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli MASSA LUBRENSE
CICCIANO PALMESE
ECLANESE PRO SCAFATESE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
FAIANO US POSEIDON
VIRTUS SCAFATESE VIS ARIANO
Giornata 27 23/03/14
PRO SCAFATESE CALPAZIO
SARNESE / Real Trentinara CICCIANO
LIBERTAS STABIA US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
VIS ARIANO ECLANESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE FAIANO
MARIGLIANESE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
MASSA LUBRENSE PALMESE
US POSEIDON VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 26 16/03/14
PALMESE LIBERTAS STABIA
FAIANO MARIGLIANESE
CICCIANO MASSA LUBRENSE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli PRO SCAFATESE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO SARNESE / Real Trentinara
VIRTUS SCAFATESE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
ECLANESE US POSEIDON
CALPAZIO VIS ARIANO
Giornata 25 09/03/14
US POSEIDON CALPAZIO
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO CICCIANO
VIS ARIANO US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE ECLANESE
SARNESE / Real Trentinara FAIANO
LIBERTAS STABIA MASSA LUBRENSE
PRO SCAFATESE PALMESE
MARIGLIANESE VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 24 02/03/14
FAIANO F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
CICCIANO LIBERTAS STABIA
ECLANESE MARIGLIANESE
MASSA LUBRENSE PRO SCAFATESE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
CALPAZIO SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli US POSEIDON
PALMESE VIS ARIANO
Giornata 23 23/02/14
MARIGLIANESE CALPAZIO
FAIANO CICCIANO
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
SARNESE / Real Trentinara ECLANESE
PRO SCAFATESE LIBERTAS STABIA
VIS ARIANO MASSA LUBRENSE
US POSEIDON PALMESE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 22 16/02/14
VIRTUS SCAFATESE FAIANO
ECLANESE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli MARIGLIANESE
CICCIANO PRO SCAFATESE
CALPAZIO SARNESE / Real Trentinara
PALMESE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
MASSA LUBRENSE US POSEIDON
LIBERTAS STABIA VIS ARIANO
Giornata 21 09/02/14
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO CALPAZIO
VIRTUS SCAFATESE CICCIANO
SARNESE / Real Trentinara US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
FAIANO ECLANESE
US POSEIDON LIBERTAS STABIA
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE MASSA LUBRENSE
MARIGLIANESE PALMESE
VIS ARIANO PRO SCAFATESE
Giornata 20 02/02/14
CALPAZIO FAIANO
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
MASSA LUBRENSE MARIGLIANESE
PALMESE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
LIBERTAS STABIA SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
PRO SCAFATESE US POSEIDON
ECLANESE VIRTUS SCAFATESE
CICCIANO VIS ARIANO
Giornata 19 26/01/14
VIRTUS SCAFATESE CALPAZIO
ECLANESE CICCIANO
FAIANO US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
MARIGLIANESE LIBERTAS STABIA
SARNESE / Real Trentinara MASSA LUBRENSE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO PALMESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE PRO SCAFATESE
US POSEIDON VIS ARIANO
Giornata 18 19/01/14
CALPAZIO ECLANESE
PALMESE FAIANO
MASSA LUBRENSE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
PRO SCAFATESE MARIGLIANESE
LIBERTAS STABIA SARNESE / Real Trentinara
VIS ARIANO SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
CICCIANO US POSEIDON
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 17 12/01/14
CALPAZIO CICCIANO
ECLANESE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO LIBERTAS STABIA
FAIANO MASSA LUBRENSE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE PALMESE
SARNESE / Real Trentinara PRO SCAFATESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE US POSEIDON
MARIGLIANESE VIS ARIANO
Giornata 16 05/01/14
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli CALPAZIO
PALMESE ECLANESE
LIBERTAS STABIA FAIANO
PRO SCAFATESE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
US POSEIDON MARIGLIANESE
VIS ARIANO SARNESE / Real Trentinara
CICCIANO SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
MASSA LUBRENSE VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 15 22/12/13
CICCIANO US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
LIBERTAS STABIA VIRTUS SCAFATESE
MASSA LUBRENSE ECLANESE
PALMESE CALPAZIO
PRO SCAFATESE FAIANO
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE MARIGLIANESE
US POSEIDON SARNESE / Real Trentinara
VIS ARIANO F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
Giornata 14 15/12/13
CALPAZIO MASSA LUBRENSE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli PALMESE
ECLANESE LIBERTAS STABIA
FAIANO VIS ARIANO
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO US POSEIDON
MARIGLIANESE CICCIANO
SARNESE / Real Trentinara SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE PRO SCAFATESE
Giornata 13 08/12/13
LIBERTAS STABIA CALPAZIO
MARIGLIANESE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
MASSA LUBRENSE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
PALMESE CICCIANO
PRO SCAFATESE ECLANESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
US POSEIDON FAIANO
VIS ARIANO VIRTUS SCAFATESE
Giornata 12 01/12/13
CALPAZIO PRO SCAFATESE
CICCIANO SARNESE / Real Trentinara
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli LIBERTAS STABIA
ECLANESE VIS ARIANO
FAIANO SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO MARIGLIANESE
PALMESE MASSA LUBRENSE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE US POSEIDON
Giornata 11 24/11/13
LIBERTAS STABIA PALMESE
MARIGLIANESE FAIANO
MASSA LUBRENSE CICCIANO
PRO SCAFATESE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
SARNESE / Real Trentinara F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE VIRTUS SCAFATESE
US POSEIDON ECLANESE
VIS ARIANO CALPAZIO
Giornata 10 17/11/13
CALPAZIO US POSEIDON
CICCIANO F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli VIS ARIANO
ECLANESE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
FAIANO SARNESE / Real Trentinara
MASSA LUBRENSE LIBERTAS STABIA
PALMESE PRO SCAFATESE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE MARIGLIANESE
Giornata 9 10/11/13
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO FAIANO
LIBERTAS STABIA CICCIANO
MARIGLIANESE ECLANESE
PRO SCAFATESE MASSA LUBRENSE
SARNESE / Real Trentinara VIRTUS SCAFATESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE CALPAZIO
US POSEIDON US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
VIS ARIANO PALMESE
Giornata 8 03/11/13
CALPAZIO MARIGLIANESE
CICCIANO FAIANO
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
ECLANESE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
LIBERTAS STABIA PRO SCAFATESE
MASSA LUBRENSE VIS ARIANO
PALMESE US POSEIDON
VIRTUS SCAFATESE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
Giornata 7 27/10/13
FAIANO VIRTUS SCAFATESE
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO ECLANESE
MARIGLIANESE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
PRO SCAFATESE CICCIANO
SARNESE / Real Trentinara CALPAZIO
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE PALMESE
US POSEIDON MASSA LUBRENSE
VIS ARIANO LIBERTAS STABIA
Giornata 6 20/10/13
CALPAZIO F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
CICCIANO VIRTUS SCAFATESE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli SARNESE / Real Trentinara
ECLANESE FAIANO
LIBERTAS STABIA US POSEIDON
MASSA LUBRENSE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
PALMESE MARIGLIANESE
PRO SCAFATESE VIS ARIANO
Giornata 5 13/10/13
FAIANO CALPAZIO
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO US ANGRI / Città Agropoli
MARIGLIANESE MASSA LUBRENSE
SARNESE / Real Trentinara PALMESE
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE LIBERTAS STABIA
US POSEIDON PRO SCAFATESE
VIRTUS SCAFATESE ECLANESE
VIS ARIANO CICCIANO
Giornata 4 06/10/13
CALPAZIO VIRTUS SCAFATESE
CICCIANO ECLANESE
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli FAIANO
LIBERTAS STABIA MARIGLIANESE
MASSA LUBRENSE SARNESE / Real Trentinara
PALMESE F.C. SANT'AGNELLO
PRO SCAFATESE SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
VIS ARIANO US POSEIDON
Giornata 3 29/09/13
ECLANESE CALPAZIO 2 0
FAIANO PALMESE 3 2
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO MASSA LUBRENSE 2 0
MARIGLIANESE PRO SCAFATESE 0 0
SARNESE / Real Trentinara LIBERTAS STABIA 2 0
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE VIS ARIANO 1 2
US POSEIDON CICCIANO 0 1
VIRTUS SCAFATESE US ANGRI / Città Agropoli 3 0
Giornata 2 22/09/13
CICCIANO CALPAZIO 0 0
US ANGRI / Città Agropoli ECLANESE 2 0
LIBERTAS STABIA F.C. SANT'AGNELLO 0 0
MASSA LUBRENSE FAIANO 0 1
PALMESE VIRTUS SCAFATESE 1 4
PRO SCAFATESE SARNESE / Real Trentinara 3 3
US POSEIDON SANT'ANTONIO ABATE 3 0
VIS ARIANO MARIGLIANESE 1 1
Giornata 1 15/09/13
CALPAZIO US ANGRI / Città Agropoli 1 1
ECLANESE PALMESE 0 0
FAIANO LIBERTAS STABIA 0 0
F.C. SANT'AGNELLO PRO SCAFATESE 0 1
MARIGLIANESE US POSEIDON 2 1
SARNESE / Real Trentinara VIS ARIANO 2 1
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE CICCIANO 2 0
VIRTUS SCAFATESE MASSA LUBRENSE 1 0