Seguici su

Facebook
|

Regional Jujeña 2012

Regional Jujeña Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Defensores de Yuto 43 21 12 7 2 49 21 28 10 6 4 0 24 11 11 6 3 2 25 10
2 San Fco. Bancario 42 21 12 6 3 60 27 33 11 8 2 1 30 12 10 4 4 2 30 15
3 Herminio Arrieta 39 21 12 3 6 41 23 18 10 7 1 2 18 6 11 5 2 4 23 17
4 Unión Calilegua 39 21 11 6 4 33 19 14 10 5 4 1 17 6 11 6 2 3 16 13
5 Sportivo Alberdi 35 21 10 5 6 36 24 12 10 7 3 0 20 7 11 3 2 6 16 17
6 Deportivo Peñarol 34 21 10 4 7 39 32 7 11 5 2 4 18 17 10 5 2 3 21 15
7 Defensores de Fraile 33 21 8 9 4 33 20 13 10 5 3 2 19 8 11 3 6 2 14 12
8 Mitre 28 21 7 7 7 35 32 3 11 4 3 4 17 18 10 3 4 3 18 14
9 Sportivo Leach 25 21 7 4 10 35 40 -5 11 4 3 4 24 25 10 3 1 6 11 15
10 Atlético El Talar 17 21 4 5 12 31 48 -17 10 1 3 6 12 27 11 3 2 6 19 21
11 Central Norte 11 21 3 2 16 25 70 -45 11 3 0 8 15 36 10 0 2 8 10 34
12 Municipal Vinalito 2 21 0 2 19 20 81 -61 11 0 2 9 12 38 10 0 0 10 8 43

Giornata 22 07/10/12
Unión Calilegua Deportivo Peñarol
Defensores de Fraile Mitre
Herminio Arrieta Municipal Vinalito
Sportivo Alberdi San Fco. Bancario
Atlético El Talar Central Norte
Defensores de Yuto Sportivo Leach
Giornata 21 30/09/12
Municipal Vinalito Sportivo Alberdi 0 3
Mitre Herminio Arrieta 3 2
San Fco. Bancario Atlético El Talar 4 3
Sportivo Leach Defensores de Fraile 2 3
Deportivo Peñarol Defensores de Yuto 2 2
Central Norte Unión Calilegua 1 5
Giornata 20 23/09/12
Herminio Arrieta Defensores de Fraile 2 0
Sportivo Alberdi Mitre 1 1
Unión Calilegua San Fco. Bancario 0 0
Defensores de Yuto Central Norte 8 1
Atlético El Talar Municipal Vinalito 2 1
Deportivo Peñarol Sportivo Leach 2 1
Giornata 19 16/09/12
San Fco. Bancario Defensores de Yuto 2 1
Sportivo Leach Herminio Arrieta 2 2
Mitre Atlético El Talar 1 0
Central Norte Deportivo Peñarol 1 4
Municipal Vinalito Unión Calilegua 1 2
Defensores de Fraile Sportivo Alberdi 1 0
Giornata 18 09/09/12
Sportivo Alberdi Herminio Arrieta 0 0
Defensores de Yuto Municipal Vinalito 2 0
Central Norte Sportivo Leach 1 2
Atlético El Talar Defensores de Fraile 1 1
Unión Calilegua Mitre 1 1
Deportivo Peñarol San Fco. Bancario 1 2
Giornata 17 02/09/12
Herminio Arrieta Atlético El Talar 2 0
Sportivo Leach Sportivo Alberdi 2 3
San Fco. Bancario Central Norte 4 0
Defensores de Fraile Unión Calilegua 1 1
Mitre Defensores de Yuto 1 1
Municipal Vinalito Deportivo Peñarol 1 4
Giornata 16 26/08/12
San Fco. Bancario Sportivo Leach 3 0
Central Norte Municipal Vinalito 3 0
Deportivo Peñarol Mitre 0 0
Unión Calilegua Herminio Arrieta 2 0
Atlético El Talar Sportivo Alberdi 1 1
Defensores de Yuto Defensores de Fraile 1 0
Giornata 15 19/08/12
Sportivo Alberdi Unión Calilegua 2 0
Municipal Vinalito San Fco. Bancario 3 8
Herminio Arrieta Defensores de Yuto 0 1
Sportivo Leach Atlético El Talar 2 2
Defensores de Fraile Deportivo Peñarol 2 0
Mitre Central Norte 3 1
Giornata 14 12/08/12
Unión Calilegua Atlético El Talar 1 3
Central Norte Defensores de Fraile 1 3
Sportivo Leach Municipal Vinalito 3 2
San Fco. Bancario Mitre 2 1
Deportivo Peñarol Herminio Arrieta 2 5
Defensores de Yuto Sportivo Alberdi 3 3
Giornata 13 05/08/12
Atlético El Talar Defensores de Yuto 1 3
Defensores de Fraile San Fco. Bancario 1 1
Sportivo Alberdi Deportivo Peñarol 1 0
Sportivo Leach Unión Calilegua 1 2
Mitre Municipal Vinalito 4 3
Herminio Arrieta Central Norte 3 0
Giornata 12 29/07/12
Central Norte Sportivo Alberdi 3 1
Mitre Sportivo Leach 1 2
Defensores de Yuto Unión Calilegua 1 0
San Fco. Bancario Herminio Arrieta 2 0
Municipal Vinalito Defensores de Fraile 0 0
Deportivo Peñarol Atlético El Talar 4 2
Giornata 11 22/07/12
Deportivo Peñarol Unión Calilegua 0 1
Mitre Defensores de Fraile 0 0
Municipal Vinalito Herminio Arrieta 3 4
San Fco. Bancario Sportivo Alberdi 2 1
Sportivo Leach Defensores de Yuto 0 4
Central Norte Atlético El Talar 1 3
Giornata 10 15/07/12
Unión Calilegua Central Norte 2 0
Atlético El Talar San Fco. Bancario 1 7
Sportivo Alberdi Municipal Vinalito 7 1
Herminio Arrieta Mitre 1 2
Defensores de Fraile Sportivo Leach 2 1
Defensores de Yuto Deportivo Peñarol 2 2
Giornata 9 08/07/12
Defensores de Fraile Herminio Arrieta 0 1
Municipal Vinalito Atlético El Talar 0 2
Mitre Sportivo Alberdi 1 3
Sportivo Leach Deportivo Peñarol 3 1
San Fco. Bancario Unión Calilegua 0 0
Central Norte Defensores de Yuto 0 5
Giornata 8 01/07/12
Unión Calilegua Municipal Vinalito 7 0
Herminio Arrieta Sportivo Leach 2 0
Atlético El Talar Mitre 2 5
Deportivo Peñarol Central Norte 2 0
Sportivo Alberdi Defensores de Fraile 1 1
Defensores de Yuto San Fco. Bancario 2 2
Giornata 7 24/06/12
Municipal Vinalito Defensores de Yuto 1 5
Defensores de Fraile Atlético El Talar 1 1
Herminio Arrieta Sportivo Alberdi 1 0
Mitre Unión Calilegua 1 2
Sportivo Leach Central Norte 3 3
San Fco. Bancario Deportivo Peñarol 2 3
Giornata 6 17/06/12
Unión Calilegua Defensores de Fraile 1 1
Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Leach 2 1
Defensores de Yuto Mitre 0 0
Atlético El Talar Herminio Arrieta 1 3
Central Norte San Fco. Bancario 1 6
Deportivo Peñarol Municipal Vinalito 2 0
Giornata 5 10/06/12
Defensores de Fraile Defensores de Yuto 0 1
Municipal Vinalito Central Norte 2 2
Sportivo Alberdi Atlético El Talar 2 1
Herminio Arrieta Unión Calilegua 3 0
Mitre Deportivo Peñarol 1 3
Sportivo Leach San Fco. Bancario 3 2
Giornata 4 03/06/12
Unión Calilegua Sportivo Alberdi 1 0
San Fco. Bancario Municipal Vinalito 7 1
Defensores de Yuto Herminio Arrieta 2 1
Central Norte Mitre 3 2
Atlético El Talar Sportivo Leach 1 1
Deportivo Peñarol Defensores de Fraile 1 3
Giornata 3 27/05/12
Sportivo Alberdi Defensores de Yuto 2 1
Defensores de Fraile Central Norte 5 2
Mitre San Fco. Bancario 1 1
Herminio Arrieta Deportivo Peñarol 2 2
Atlético El Talar Unión Calilegua 2 3
Municipal Vinalito Sportivo Leach 0 3
Giornata 2 20/05/12
San Fco. Bancario Defensores de Fraile 2 2
Central Norte Herminio Arrieta 0 5
Unión Calilegua Sportivo Leach 1 0
Deportivo Peñarol Sportivo Alberdi 2 1
Defensores de Yuto Atlético El Talar 3 2
Municipal Vinalito Mitre 1 5
Giornata 1 13/05/12
Sportivo Alberdi Central Norte 2 1
Atlético El Talar Deportivo Peñarol 0 2
Defensores de Fraile Municipal Vinalito 6 0
Unión Calilegua Defensores de Yuto 1 1
Herminio Arrieta San Fco. Bancario 2 1
Sportivo Leach Mitre 3 1