Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA (GIRONE B) 2011/2012

PRIMA CATEGORIA (GIRONE B) Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LENTATESE 17 8 5 2 1 12 7 5 1 4 2 1 1 5 4 4 3 1 0 7 3
2 SAGNINO A.S.D 15 8 4 3 1 8 5 3 -1 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 1 2 1 2 3
3 SENAGO CALCIO 14 8 4 2 2 12 4 8 -2 4 2 1 1 5 3 4 2 1 1 7 1
4 MOLINELLO A.S.D 14 8 4 2 2 11 9 2 -2 4 4 0 0 10 3 4 0 2 2 1 6
5 ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL 14 8 4 2 2 11 9 2 -2 4 2 1 1 6 4 4 2 1 1 5 5
6 OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE 13 8 4 1 3 15 12 3 -3 4 4 0 0 9 2 4 0 1 3 6 10
7 CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO 13 8 4 1 3 12 10 2 -3 4 2 1 1 5 2 4 2 0 2 7 8
8 RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D 12 8 3 3 2 11 7 4 -6 5 3 2 0 9 3 3 0 1 2 2 4
9 MONTESOLARO 12 8 3 3 2 10 10 0 -2 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 2 2 1 6 6
10 ASTRO 12 8 4 0 4 10 11 -1 -4 4 2 0 2 4 6 4 2 0 2 6 5
11 TAVERNOLA 11 8 3 2 3 13 10 3 -5 4 1 1 2 7 8 4 2 1 1 6 2
12 GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE 9 8 2 3 3 6 8 -2 -7 4 1 2 1 5 3 4 1 1 2 1 5
13 CASCINAMATESE 7 8 2 1 5 5 8 -3 -9 4 2 1 1 4 1 4 0 0 4 1 7
14 LORA LIPOMO 1962 6 8 1 3 4 6 12 -6 -10 4 1 2 1 3 2 4 0 1 3 3 10
15 ITALA 5 8 1 2 5 6 13 -7 -11 4 0 2 2 3 6 4 1 0 3 3 7
16 NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO 2 8 0 2 6 6 19 -13 -14 4 0 0 4 4 12 4 0 2 2 2 7

Giornata 15 11/12/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO
ITALA MONTESOLARO
LORA LIPOMO 1962 LENTATESE
MOLINELLO A.S.D ASTRO
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE CASCINAMATESE
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO
SAGNINO A.S.D GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE
SENAGO CALCIO TAVERNOLA
Giornata 14 08/12/11
ASTRO ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D
CASCINAMATESE LORA LIPOMO 1962
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE SENAGO CALCIO
LENTATESE SAGNINO A.S.D
MONTESOLARO OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO ITALA
TAVERNOLA MOLINELLO A.S.D
Giornata 13 04/12/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL TAVERNOLA
ITALA CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO
LENTATESE CASCINAMATESE
LORA LIPOMO 1962 MONTESOLARO
MOLINELLO A.S.D GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D ASTRO
SENAGO CALCIO SAGNINO A.S.D
Giornata 12 27/11/11
ASTRO ITALA
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL
MONTESOLARO LENTATESE
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO LORA LIPOMO 1962
SAGNINO A.S.D CASCINAMATESE
SENAGO CALCIO MOLINELLO A.S.D
TAVERNOLA RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D
Giornata 11 20/11/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL SENAGO CALCIO
CASCINAMATESE MONTESOLARO
ITALA TAVERNOLA
LENTATESE NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO
LORA LIPOMO 1962 CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO
MOLINELLO A.S.D SAGNINO A.S.D
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE ASTRO
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE
Giornata 10 13/11/11
ASTRO LORA LIPOMO 1962
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO LENTATESE
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE ITALA
MOLINELLO A.S.D ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO CASCINAMATESE
SAGNINO A.S.D MONTESOLARO
SENAGO CALCIO RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D
TAVERNOLA OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE
Giornata 9 06/11/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL SAGNINO A.S.D
CASCINAMATESE CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO
ITALA SENAGO CALCIO
LENTATESE ASTRO
LORA LIPOMO 1962 TAVERNOLA
MONTESOLARO NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D MOLINELLO A.S.D
Giornata 8 30/10/11
ASTRO CASCINAMATESE 1 0
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D 1 1
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO MONTESOLARO 0 1
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE LORA LIPOMO 1962 1 1
MOLINELLO A.S.D ITALA 3 1
SAGNINO A.S.D NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO 1 1
SENAGO CALCIO OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE 2 0
TAVERNOLA LENTATESE 2 4
Giornata 7 23/10/11
CASCINAMATESE TAVERNOLA 0 0
ITALA ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL 0 2
LENTATESE GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE 0 1
LORA LIPOMO 1962 SENAGO CALCIO 0 0
MONTESOLARO ASTRO 1 3
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO 2 3
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE MOLINELLO A.S.D 3 0
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D SAGNINO A.S.D 0 0
Giornata 6 16/10/11
ASTRO NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO 3 0
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE 3 2
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE CASCINAMATESE 3 0
MOLINELLO A.S.D LORA LIPOMO 1962 3 1
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D ITALA 2 1
SAGNINO A.S.D CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO 2 0
SENAGO CALCIO LENTATESE 0 0
TAVERNOLA MONTESOLARO 1 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO ASTRO 2 1
CASCINAMATESE SENAGO CALCIO 1 0
ITALA SAGNINO A.S.D 1 1
LENTATESE MOLINELLO A.S.D 0 0
LORA LIPOMO 1962 ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL 1 1
MONTESOLARO GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE 0 0
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO TAVERNOLA 1 3
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D 2 1
Giornata 4 02/10/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL LENTATESE 0 1
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO 1 1
ITALA OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE 1 1
MOLINELLO A.S.D CASCINAMATESE 2 1
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D LORA LIPOMO 1962 4 0
SAGNINO A.S.D ASTRO 2 1
SENAGO CALCIO MONTESOLARO 1 2
TAVERNOLA CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO 2 3
Giornata 3 25/09/11
ASTRO TAVERNOLA 0 3
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE 3 0
CASCINAMATESE ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL 3 0
LENTATESE RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D 1 0
LORA LIPOMO 1962 ITALA 2 0
MONTESOLARO MOLINELLO A.S.D 3 1
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO SENAGO CALCIO 0 4
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE SAGNINO A.S.D 2 0
Giornata 2 18/09/11
ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL MONTESOLARO 2 0
GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE ASTRO 0 1
ITALA LENTATESE 1 2
MOLINELLO A.S.D NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO 2 0
OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE LORA LIPOMO 1962 2 1
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D CASCINAMATESE 1 0
SAGNINO A.S.D TAVERNOLA 1 0
SENAGO CALCIO CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO 2 1
Giornata 1 11/09/11
ASTRO SENAGO CALCIO 0 3
CADORAGO ELIO ZAMPIERO MOLINELLO A.S.D 0 0
CASCINAMATESE ITALA 0 1
LENTATESE OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE 4 3
LORA LIPOMO 1962 SAGNINO A.S.D 0 1
RONAGO AMBROSOLI A.S.D MONTESOLARO 2 2
NUOVA SA.MO CALCIO ATLETICO BIZZARONE SSDRL 1 2
TAVERNOLA GROANE03 CERIANO COGLIATE 2 0