Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie A Lega Mondo 15

Serie A Lega Mondo Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Zenit (pescivendoli) 66 30 20 6 4 115 51 64
2 Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 62 30 20 2 8 85 62 23
3 Sp. Praga (davdan) 51 30 16 3 11 72 42 30
4 Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 49 30 15 4 11 75 60 15
5 Olympiakos (doda) 49 30 14 7 9 64 53 11
6 Fenerbahce (santoz) (-2) 45 30 13 8 9 61 51 10
7 Copenhagen (aiolos) 45 30 13 6 11 46 49 -3
8 Bayern (Nasole) 44 30 13 5 12 63 60 3
9 Boca Jr (yuri) 44 30 13 5 12 57 63 -6
10 Rangers (fabietto83r) 36 30 11 3 16 64 75 -11
11 Cska (robby) 33 30 8 9 13 68 72 -4
12 Trabzonspor (golem) 32 30 9 5 16 55 81 -26
13 Standard (clubdogo) (-2) 31 30 9 6 15 60 79 -19
14 River (nemesis) 30 30 8 6 16 42 63 -21
15 Bayer Lev. (alloc) (-7) 28 30 9 8 13 58 79 -21
16 Aek (maury gn) (-6) 13 30 4 7 19 32 77 -45

Giornata 30
Zenit (pescivendoli) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 4 5
Cska (robby) Olympiakos (doda) 5 3
Copenhagen (aiolos) Rangers (fabietto83r) 3 2
Boca Jr (yuri) River (nemesis) 3 1
Bayern (Nasole) Sp. Praga (davdan) 2 0
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Standard (clubdogo) 4 3
Aek (maury gn) Trabzonspor (golem) 3 2
Giornata 29
Trabzonspor (golem) Zenit (pescivendoli) 1 5
Standard (clubdogo) Aek (maury gn) 0 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 5 0
River (nemesis) Bayern (Nasole) 2 0
Rangers (fabietto83r) Boca Jr (yuri) 3 5
Olympiakos (doda) Copenhagen (aiolos) 0 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Cska (robby) 2 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 5 1
Giornata 28
Zenit (pescivendoli) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 3 1
Cska (robby) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 3
Copenhagen (aiolos) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 1 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Olympiakos (doda) 0 4
Bayern (Nasole) Rangers (fabietto83r) 3 1
Bayer Lev. (alloc) River (nemesis) 0 0
Aek (maury gn) Sp. Praga (davdan) 0 4
Trabzonspor (golem) Standard (clubdogo) 2 2
Giornata 27
Standard (clubdogo) Zenit (pescivendoli) 1 5
Sp. Praga (davdan) Trabzonspor (golem) 1 3
River (nemesis) Aek (maury gn) 2 1
Rangers (fabietto83r) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 4 1
Olympiakos (doda) Bayern (Nasole) 1 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Boca Jr (yuri) 2 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Copenhagen (aiolos) 2 3
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Cska (robby) 5 2
Giornata 26
Zenit (pescivendoli) Cska (robby) 4 4
Copenhagen (aiolos) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Fenerbahce (santoz) 3 2
Bayern (Nasole) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 3 2
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Olympiakos (doda) 4 1
Aek (maury gn) Rangers (fabietto83r) 2 1
Trabzonspor (golem) River (nemesis) 3 0
Standard (clubdogo) Sp. Praga (davdan) 5 3
Giornata 25
Sp. Praga (davdan) Zenit (pescivendoli) 4 2
River (nemesis) Standard (clubdogo) 2 2
Rangers (fabietto83r) Trabzonspor (golem) 6 3
Olympiakos (doda) Aek (maury gn) 4 0
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 4 1
Fenerbahce (santoz) Bayern (Nasole) 4 2
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Boca Jr (yuri) 3 1
Cska (robby) Copenhagen (aiolos) 3 1
Giornata 24
Zenit (pescivendoli) Copenhagen (aiolos) 5 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Cska (robby) 1 1
Bayern (Nasole) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 3 2
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Fenerbahce (santoz) 0 0
Aek (maury gn) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 1 3
Trabzonspor (golem) Olympiakos (doda) 2 2
Standard (clubdogo) Rangers (fabietto83r) 1 4
Sp. Praga (davdan) River (nemesis) 4 1
Giornata 23
River (nemesis) Zenit (pescivendoli) 3 4
Rangers (fabietto83r) Sp. Praga (davdan) 2 1
Olympiakos (doda) Standard (clubdogo) 1 0
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Trabzonspor (golem) 1 0
Fenerbahce (santoz) Aek (maury gn) 0 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 3 1
Cska (robby) Bayern (Nasole) 1 1
Copenhagen (aiolos) Boca Jr (yuri) 0 0
Giornata 22
Zenit (pescivendoli) Boca Jr (yuri) 3 0
Bayern (Nasole) Copenhagen (aiolos) 4 3
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Cska (robby) 7 4
Aek (maury gn) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 2
Trabzonspor (golem) Fenerbahce (santoz) 1 1
Standard (clubdogo) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 1 2
Sp. Praga (davdan) Olympiakos (doda) 0 2
River (nemesis) Rangers (fabietto83r) 2 4
Giornata 21
Rangers (fabietto83r) Zenit (pescivendoli) 3 3
Olympiakos (doda) River (nemesis) 2 2
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Standard (clubdogo) 3 2
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Trabzonspor (golem) 3 0
Cska (robby) Aek (maury gn) 3 1
Copenhagen (aiolos) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 1 0
Boca Jr (yuri) Bayern (Nasole) 4 1
Giornata 20
Zenit (pescivendoli) Bayern (Nasole) 5 2
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Boca Jr (yuri) 5 3
Aek (maury gn) Copenhagen (aiolos) 1 0
Trabzonspor (golem) Cska (robby) 1 1
Standard (clubdogo) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 1 3
Sp. Praga (davdan) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 1
River (nemesis) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 1 0
Rangers (fabietto83r) Olympiakos (doda) 1 1
Giornata 19
Olympiakos (doda) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Rangers (fabietto83r) 3 1
Fenerbahce (santoz) River (nemesis) 5 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Sp. Praga (davdan) 3 1
Cska (robby) Standard (clubdogo) 2 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Trabzonspor (golem) 2 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Aek (maury gn) 3 2
Bayern (Nasole) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 3 2
Giornata 18
Zenit (pescivendoli) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 9 0
Aek (maury gn) Bayern (Nasole) 1 3
Trabzonspor (golem) Boca Jr (yuri) 0 1
Standard (clubdogo) Copenhagen (aiolos) 1 1
Sp. Praga (davdan) Cska (robby) 3 0
River (nemesis) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 3 0
Rangers (fabietto83r) Fenerbahce (santoz) 0 1
Olympiakos (doda) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 2 1
Giornata 17
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 1
Fenerbahce (santoz) Olympiakos (doda) 3 3
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Rangers (fabietto83r) 4 2
Cska (robby) River (nemesis) 2 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Standard (clubdogo) 2 3
Bayern (Nasole) Trabzonspor (golem) 5 1
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Aek (maury gn) 4 1
Giornata 16
Zenit (pescivendoli) Aek (maury gn) 6 0
Trabzonspor (golem) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 4 1
Standard (clubdogo) Bayern (Nasole) 2 1
Sp. Praga (davdan) Boca Jr (yuri) 2 0
River (nemesis) Copenhagen (aiolos) 5 2
Rangers (fabietto83r) Cska (robby) 2 1
Olympiakos (doda) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 3 0
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Fenerbahce (santoz) 4 0
Giornata 15
Fenerbahce (santoz) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 2
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 5 3
Olympiakos (doda) Cska (robby) 2 2
Rangers (fabietto83r) Copenhagen (aiolos) 1 2
River (nemesis) Boca Jr (yuri) 2 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Bayern (Nasole) 1 2
Standard (clubdogo) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 3 5
Trabzonspor (golem) Aek (maury gn) 3 2
Giornata 14
Zenit (pescivendoli) Trabzonspor (golem) 7 2
Aek (maury gn) Standard (clubdogo) 0 0
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Sp. Praga (davdan) 0 3
Bayern (Nasole) River (nemesis) 2 0
Boca Jr (yuri) Rangers (fabietto83r) 3 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Olympiakos (doda) 2 0
Cska (robby) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 6 4
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Fenerbahce (santoz) 5 1
Giornata 13
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Zenit (pescivendoli) 4 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Cska (robby) 5 4
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Copenhagen (aiolos) 4 0
Olympiakos (doda) Boca Jr (yuri) 2 1
Rangers (fabietto83r) Bayern (Nasole) 3 2
River (nemesis) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 0 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Aek (maury gn) 9 1
Standard (clubdogo) Trabzonspor (golem) 7 2
Giornata 12
Zenit (pescivendoli) Standard (clubdogo) 9 1
Trabzonspor (golem) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 0
Aek (maury gn) River (nemesis) 1 1
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Rangers (fabietto83r) 5 2
Bayern (Nasole) Olympiakos (doda) 3 3
Boca Jr (yuri) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 3 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 1
Cska (robby) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 1 3
Giornata 11
Cska (robby) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 4
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Copenhagen (aiolos) 3 1
Fenerbahce (santoz) Boca Jr (yuri) 3 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Bayern (Nasole) 2 1
Olympiakos (doda) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 1 2
Rangers (fabietto83r) Aek (maury gn) 2 1
River (nemesis) Trabzonspor (golem) 2 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Standard (clubdogo) 5 1
Giornata 10
Zenit (pescivendoli) Sp. Praga (davdan) 4 1
Standard (clubdogo) River (nemesis) 4 1
Trabzonspor (golem) Rangers (fabietto83r) 4 1
Aek (maury gn) Olympiakos (doda) 1 3
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 2 2
Bayern (Nasole) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 3
Boca Jr (yuri) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Cska (robby) 2 3
Giornata 9
Copenhagen (aiolos) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 2
Cska (robby) Boca Jr (yuri) 1 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Bayern (Nasole) 4 1
Fenerbahce (santoz) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 0 0
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Aek (maury gn) 5 1
Olympiakos (doda) Trabzonspor (golem) 3 1
Rangers (fabietto83r) Standard (clubdogo) 5 1
River (nemesis) Sp. Praga (davdan) 2 3
Giornata 8
Zenit (pescivendoli) River (nemesis) 1 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Rangers (fabietto83r) 3 0
Standard (clubdogo) Olympiakos (doda) 5 2
Trabzonspor (golem) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 4 3
Aek (maury gn) Fenerbahce (santoz) 0 0
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 3
Bayern (Nasole) Cska (robby) 3 0
Boca Jr (yuri) Copenhagen (aiolos) 2 1
Giornata 7
Boca Jr (yuri) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Bayern (Nasole) 2 0
Cska (robby) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 6 3
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Aek (maury gn) 4 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Trabzonspor (golem) 2 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Standard (clubdogo) 2 0
Olympiakos (doda) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 0
Rangers (fabietto83r) River (nemesis) 3 2
Giornata 6
Zenit (pescivendoli) Rangers (fabietto83r) 4 2
River (nemesis) Olympiakos (doda) 0 4
Sp. Praga (davdan) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 3 0
Standard (clubdogo) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 1
Trabzonspor (golem) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 3
Aek (maury gn) Cska (robby) 2 1
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Copenhagen (aiolos) 1 0
Bayern (Nasole) Boca Jr (yuri) 1 2
Giornata 5
Bayern (Nasole) Zenit (pescivendoli) 3 3
Boca Jr (yuri) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 3 0
Copenhagen (aiolos) Aek (maury gn) 1 0
Cska (robby) Trabzonspor (golem) 6 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Standard (clubdogo) 1 0
Fenerbahce (santoz) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 1
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) River (nemesis) 3 2
Olympiakos (doda) Rangers (fabietto83r) 5 1
Giornata 4
Zenit (pescivendoli) Olympiakos (doda) 5 3
Rangers (fabietto83r) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 3 2
River (nemesis) Fenerbahce (santoz) 1 5
Sp. Praga (davdan) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 2 3
Standard (clubdogo) Cska (robby) 4 3
Trabzonspor (golem) Copenhagen (aiolos) 2 1
Aek (maury gn) Boca Jr (yuri) 2 4
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Bayern (Nasole) 0 0
Giornata 3
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Zenit (pescivendoli) 2 5
Bayern (Nasole) Aek (maury gn) 3 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Trabzonspor (golem) 4 2
Copenhagen (aiolos) Standard (clubdogo) 4 1
Cska (robby) Sp. Praga (davdan) 0 1
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) River (nemesis) 3 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Rangers (fabietto83r) 2 0
Galatasaray (Matteoibra) Olympiakos (doda) 4 0
Giornata 2
Zenit (pescivendoli) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 6 1
Olympiakos (doda) Fenerbahce (santoz) 2 1
Rangers (fabietto83r) Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) 3 5
River (nemesis) Cska (robby) 1 0
Sp. Praga (davdan) Copenhagen (aiolos) 2 2
Standard (clubdogo) Boca Jr (yuri) 4 1
Trabzonspor (golem) Bayern (Nasole) 4 3
Aek (maury gn) Bayer Lev. (alloc) 3 3
Giornata 1
Aek (maury gn) Zenit (pescivendoli) 0 1
Bayer Lev. (alloc) Trabzonspor (golem) 3 3
Bayern (Nasole) Standard (clubdogo) 3 1
Boca Jr (yuri) Sp. Praga (davdan) 1 5
Copenhagen (aiolos) River (nemesis) 2 0
Cska (robby) Rangers (fabietto83r) 0 0
Dinamo Kiev (Garghylupin) Olympiakos (doda) 4 2
Fenerbahce (santoz) Galatasaray (Matteoibra) 4 3