Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie A 2011/2012

Serie A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Villabate 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
2 Bagheria 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Palermo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 Misilmeri 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 Belmonte Mezzagno 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cefalù 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Corleone 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Termitana 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 3
9 Santa Flavia 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
10 Partinico 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Altofonte 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Castelbuono 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Carini 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Capaci 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 -2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Monreale 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Terrasini 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
17 Cinisi 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Casteldaccia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Trabia 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
20 Ficarazzi 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Giornata 38
Villabate Corleone
Cinisi Ficarazzi
Cefalù Misilmeri
Casteldaccia Monreale
Castelbuono Palermo
Carini Partinico
Capaci Santa Flavia
Belmonte Mezzagno Termitana
Bagheria Terrasini
Altofonte Trabia
Giornata 37
Trabia Villabate
Terrasini Altofonte
Termitana Bagheria
Santa Flavia Belmonte Mezzagno
Partinico Capaci
Palermo Carini
Monreale Castelbuono
Misilmeri Casteldaccia
Ficarazzi Cefalù
Corleone Cinisi
Giornata 36
Villabate Cinisi
Cefalù Corleone
Casteldaccia Ficarazzi
Castelbuono Misilmeri
Carini Monreale
Capaci Palermo
Belmonte Mezzagno Partinico
Bagheria Santa Flavia
Altofonte Termitana
Trabia Terrasini
Giornata 35
Terrasini Villabate
Termitana Trabia
Santa Flavia Altofonte
Partinico Bagheria
Palermo Belmonte Mezzagno
Monreale Capaci
Misilmeri Carini
Ficarazzi Castelbuono
Corleone Casteldaccia
Cinisi Cefalù
Giornata 34
Villabate Cefalù
Casteldaccia Cinisi
Castelbuono Corleone
Carini Ficarazzi
Capaci Misilmeri
Belmonte Mezzagno Monreale
Bagheria Palermo
Altofonte Partinico
Trabia Santa Flavia
Terrasini Termitana
Giornata 33
Termitana Villabate
Santa Flavia Terrasini
Partinico Trabia
Palermo Altofonte
Monreale Bagheria
Misilmeri Belmonte Mezzagno
Ficarazzi Capaci
Corleone Carini
Cinisi Castelbuono
Cefalù Casteldaccia
Giornata 32
Villabate Casteldaccia
Castelbuono Cefalù
Carini Cinisi
Capaci Corleone
Belmonte Mezzagno Ficarazzi
Bagheria Misilmeri
Altofonte Monreale
Trabia Palermo
Terrasini Partinico
Termitana Santa Flavia
Giornata 31
Santa Flavia Villabate
Partinico Termitana
Palermo Terrasini
Monreale Trabia
Misilmeri Altofonte
Ficarazzi Bagheria
Corleone Belmonte Mezzagno
Cinisi Capaci
Cefalù Carini
Casteldaccia Castelbuono
Giornata 30
Villabate Castelbuono
Carini Casteldaccia
Capaci Cefalù
Belmonte Mezzagno Cinisi
Bagheria Corleone
Altofonte Ficarazzi
Trabia Misilmeri
Terrasini Monreale
Termitana Palermo
Santa Flavia Partinico
Giornata 29
Partinico Villabate
Palermo Santa Flavia
Monreale Termitana
Misilmeri Terrasini
Ficarazzi Trabia
Corleone Altofonte
Cinisi Bagheria
Cefalù Belmonte Mezzagno
Casteldaccia Capaci
Castelbuono Carini
Giornata 28
Villabate Carini
Capaci Castelbuono
Belmonte Mezzagno Casteldaccia
Bagheria Cefalù
Altofonte Cinisi
Trabia Corleone
Terrasini Ficarazzi
Termitana Misilmeri
Santa Flavia Monreale
Partinico Palermo
Giornata 27
Palermo Villabate
Monreale Partinico
Misilmeri Santa Flavia
Ficarazzi Termitana
Corleone Terrasini
Cinisi Trabia
Cefalù Altofonte
Casteldaccia Bagheria
Castelbuono Belmonte Mezzagno
Carini Capaci
Giornata 26
Villabate Capaci
Belmonte Mezzagno Carini
Bagheria Castelbuono
Altofonte Casteldaccia
Trabia Cefalù
Terrasini Cinisi
Termitana Corleone
Santa Flavia Ficarazzi
Partinico Misilmeri
Palermo Monreale
Giornata 25
Monreale Villabate
Misilmeri Palermo
Ficarazzi Partinico
Corleone Santa Flavia
Cinisi Termitana
Cefalù Terrasini
Casteldaccia Trabia
Castelbuono Altofonte
Carini Bagheria
Capaci Belmonte Mezzagno
Giornata 24
Villabate Belmonte Mezzagno
Bagheria Capaci
Altofonte Carini
Trabia Castelbuono
Terrasini Casteldaccia
Termitana Cefalù
Santa Flavia Cinisi
Partinico Corleone
Palermo Ficarazzi
Monreale Misilmeri
Giornata 23
Misilmeri Villabate
Ficarazzi Monreale
Corleone Palermo
Cinisi Partinico
Cefalù Santa Flavia
Casteldaccia Termitana
Castelbuono Terrasini
Carini Trabia
Capaci Altofonte
Belmonte Mezzagno Bagheria
Giornata 22
Villabate Bagheria
Altofonte Belmonte Mezzagno
Trabia Capaci
Terrasini Carini
Termitana Castelbuono
Santa Flavia Casteldaccia
Partinico Cefalù
Palermo Cinisi
Monreale Corleone
Misilmeri Ficarazzi
Giornata 21
Ficarazzi Villabate
Corleone Misilmeri
Cinisi Monreale
Cefalù Palermo
Casteldaccia Partinico
Castelbuono Santa Flavia
Carini Termitana
Capaci Terrasini
Belmonte Mezzagno Trabia
Bagheria Altofonte
Giornata 20
Villabate Altofonte
Trabia Bagheria
Terrasini Belmonte Mezzagno
Termitana Capaci
Santa Flavia Carini
Partinico Castelbuono
Palermo Casteldaccia
Monreale Cefalù
Misilmeri Cinisi
Ficarazzi Corleone
Giornata 19
Corleone Villabate
Ficarazzi Cinisi
Misilmeri Cefalù
Monreale Casteldaccia
Palermo Castelbuono
Partinico Carini
Santa Flavia Capaci
Termitana Belmonte Mezzagno
Terrasini Bagheria
Trabia Altofonte
Giornata 18
Villabate Trabia
Altofonte Terrasini
Bagheria Termitana
Belmonte Mezzagno Santa Flavia
Capaci Partinico
Carini Palermo
Castelbuono Monreale
Casteldaccia Misilmeri
Cefalù Ficarazzi
Cinisi Corleone
Giornata 17
Cinisi Villabate
Corleone Cefalù
Ficarazzi Casteldaccia
Misilmeri Castelbuono
Monreale Carini
Palermo Capaci
Partinico Belmonte Mezzagno
Santa Flavia Bagheria
Termitana Altofonte
Terrasini Trabia
Giornata 16
Villabate Terrasini
Trabia Termitana
Altofonte Santa Flavia
Bagheria Partinico
Belmonte Mezzagno Palermo
Capaci Monreale
Carini Misilmeri
Castelbuono Ficarazzi
Casteldaccia Corleone
Cefalù Cinisi
Giornata 15
Cefalù Villabate
Cinisi Casteldaccia
Corleone Castelbuono
Ficarazzi Carini
Misilmeri Capaci
Monreale Belmonte Mezzagno
Palermo Bagheria
Partinico Altofonte
Santa Flavia Trabia
Termitana Terrasini
Giornata 14
Villabate Termitana
Terrasini Santa Flavia
Trabia Partinico
Altofonte Palermo
Bagheria Monreale
Belmonte Mezzagno Misilmeri
Capaci Ficarazzi
Carini Corleone
Castelbuono Cinisi
Casteldaccia Cefalù
Giornata 13
Casteldaccia Villabate
Cefalù Castelbuono
Cinisi Carini
Corleone Capaci
Ficarazzi Belmonte Mezzagno
Misilmeri Bagheria
Monreale Altofonte
Palermo Trabia
Partinico Terrasini
Santa Flavia Termitana
Giornata 12
Villabate Santa Flavia
Termitana Partinico
Terrasini Palermo
Trabia Monreale
Altofonte Misilmeri
Bagheria Ficarazzi
Belmonte Mezzagno Corleone
Capaci Cinisi
Carini Cefalù
Castelbuono Casteldaccia
Giornata 11
Castelbuono Villabate
Casteldaccia Carini
Cefalù Capaci
Cinisi Belmonte Mezzagno
Corleone Bagheria
Ficarazzi Altofonte
Misilmeri Trabia
Monreale Terrasini
Palermo Termitana
Partinico Santa Flavia
Giornata 10
Villabate Partinico
Santa Flavia Palermo
Termitana Monreale
Terrasini Misilmeri
Trabia Ficarazzi
Altofonte Corleone
Bagheria Cinisi
Belmonte Mezzagno Cefalù
Capaci Casteldaccia
Carini Castelbuono
Giornata 9
Carini Villabate
Castelbuono Capaci
Casteldaccia Belmonte Mezzagno
Cefalù Bagheria
Cinisi Altofonte
Corleone Trabia
Ficarazzi Terrasini
Misilmeri Termitana
Monreale Santa Flavia
Palermo Partinico
Giornata 8
Villabate Palermo
Partinico Monreale
Santa Flavia Misilmeri
Termitana Ficarazzi
Terrasini Corleone
Trabia Cinisi
Altofonte Cefalù
Bagheria Casteldaccia
Belmonte Mezzagno Castelbuono
Capaci Carini
Giornata 7
Capaci Villabate
Carini Belmonte Mezzagno
Castelbuono Bagheria
Casteldaccia Altofonte
Cefalù Trabia
Cinisi Terrasini
Corleone Termitana
Ficarazzi Santa Flavia
Misilmeri Partinico
Monreale Palermo
Giornata 6
Villabate Monreale
Palermo Misilmeri
Partinico Ficarazzi
Santa Flavia Corleone
Termitana Cinisi
Terrasini Cefalù
Trabia Casteldaccia
Altofonte Castelbuono
Bagheria Carini
Belmonte Mezzagno Capaci
Giornata 5
Belmonte Mezzagno Villabate
Capaci Bagheria
Carini Altofonte
Castelbuono Trabia
Casteldaccia Terrasini
Cefalù Termitana
Cinisi Santa Flavia
Corleone Partinico
Ficarazzi Palermo
Misilmeri Monreale
Giornata 4
Villabate Misilmeri
Monreale Ficarazzi
Palermo Corleone
Partinico Cinisi
Santa Flavia Cefalù
Termitana Casteldaccia
Terrasini Castelbuono
Trabia Carini
Altofonte Capaci
Bagheria Belmonte Mezzagno
Giornata 3
Bagheria Villabate
Belmonte Mezzagno Altofonte
Capaci Trabia
Carini Terrasini
Castelbuono Termitana
Casteldaccia Santa Flavia
Cefalù Partinico
Cinisi Palermo
Corleone Monreale
Ficarazzi Misilmeri
Giornata 2 20/04/12
Villabate Ficarazzi 3 1
Misilmeri Corleone
Monreale Cinisi
Palermo Cefalù
Partinico Casteldaccia
Santa Flavia Castelbuono
Termitana Carini
Terrasini Capaci
Trabia Belmonte Mezzagno
Altofonte Bagheria
Giornata 1 19/04/12
Altofonte Villabate 2 2
Bagheria Trabia 2 0
Belmonte Mezzagno Terrasini 1 0
Capaci Termitana 3 3
Carini Santa Flavia 2 2
Castelbuono Partinico 1 1
Casteldaccia Palermo 1 2
Cefalù Monreale 1 0
Cinisi Misilmeri 1 2
Corleone Ficarazzi 1 0
Giornata 1 19/04/12
Altofonte Bagheria 1 2
Belmonte Mezzagno Capaci 0 0
Carini Castelbuono 2 1
Casteldaccia Cefalù 1 3
Cinisi Corleone 1 1
Ficarazzi Misilmeri 0 1
Monreale Palermo 0 1
Partinico Santa Flavia 2 0
Termitana Terrasini 3 2
Trabia Villabate 2 0