Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie C2 2016

Serie C2 Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Centro Incontri 12 16 12 0 4 151 111 40
2 Daziano Lube Peveragno 11 16 11 0 5 152 109 43
3 Pro Mombaldone 11 16 11 0 5 151 108 43
4 Araldica Barbero Albese 10 16 10 0 6 144 102 42
5 Castellettese 10 16 10 0 6 148 111 37
6 Spec 7 16 7 0 9 115 143 -28
7 Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 5 16 5 0 11 98 161 -63
8 Valle Bormida 4 16 4 0 12 118 148 -30
9 Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 2 16 2 0 14 80 164 -84

Giornata 18
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Centro Incontri 11 6
Araldica Barbero Albese Spec 11 0
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Castellettese 6 11
Daziano Lube Peveragno Pro Mombaldone 2 11
Giornata 17
Centro Incontri Valle Bormida 11 9
Castellettese Daziano Lube Peveragno 11 8
Spec Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 5
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Pro Mombaldone 7 11
Giornata 16
Valle Bormida Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 9 11
Araldica Barbero Albese Centro Incontri 11 3
Pro Mombaldone Castellettese 11 2
Daziano Lube Peveragno Spec 11 4
Giornata 15
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Araldica Barbero Albese 11 10
Centro Incontri Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 1
Pro Mombaldone Valle Bormida 11 6
Spec Castellettese 11 10
Giornata 14
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 7 11
Daziano Lube Peveragno Centro Incontri 7 11
Araldica Barbero Albese Valle Bormida 11 5
Pro Mombaldone Spec 11 4
Giornata 13
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Daziano Lube Peveragno 5 11
Centro Incontri Castellettese 11 10
Valle Bormida Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 4
Araldica Barbero Albese Pro Mombaldone 11 6
Giornata 12
Castellettese Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 11 5
Spec Centro Incontri 11 8
Daziano Lube Peveragno Valle Bormida 11 1
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Araldica Barbero Albese 5 11
Giornata 11
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Pro Mombaldone 6 11
Araldica Barbero Albese Daziano Lube Peveragno 4 11
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Spec 9 11
Valle Bormida Castellettese 5 11
Giornata 10
Daziano Lube Peveragno Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 1
Spec Valle Bormida 11 6
Castellettese Araldica Barbero Albese 11 5
Pro Mombaldone Centro Incontri 11 2
Giornata 9
Centro Incontri Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 11 7
Spec Araldica Barbero Albese 3 11
Castellettese Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 1
Pro Mombaldone Daziano Lube Peveragno 11 8
Giornata 8
Valle Bormida Centro Incontri 8 11
Daziano Lube Peveragno Castellettese 11 6
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Spec 5 11
Pro Mombaldone Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 8 11
Giornata 7
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Valle Bormida 2 11
Centro Incontri Araldica Barbero Albese 11 4
Castellettese Pro Mombaldone 11 6
Spec Daziano Lube Peveragno 9 11
Giornata 6
Araldica Barbero Albese Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 11 3
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Centro Incontri 3 11
Valle Bormida Pro Mombaldone 11 7
Castellettese Spec 11 4
Giornata 5
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 2 11
Centro Incontri Daziano Lube Peveragno 11 6
Valle Bormida Araldica Barbero Albese 4 11
Spec Pro Mombaldone 7 11
Giornata 4
Daziano Lube Peveragno Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 11 1
Castellettese Centro Incontri 5 11
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Valle Bormida 11 8
Pro Mombaldone Araldica Barbero Albese 11 4
Giornata 3
Grappa Rosignano Monferrina Castellettese 1 11
Centro Incontri Spec 11 4
Valle Bormida Daziano Lube Peveragno 9 11
Araldica Barbero Albese Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 2
Giornata 2
Pro Mombaldone Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca 11 5
Daziano Lube Peveragno Araldica Barbero Albese 11 7
Spec Grappa Rosignano Monferrina 11 1
Castellettese Valle Bormida 11 4
Giornata 1
Banca d’Alba Surrauto Ricca Daziano Lube Peveragno 7 11
Valle Bormida Spec 11 3
Araldica Barbero Albese Castellettese 11 5
Centro Incontri Pro Mombaldone 11 3