Seguici su

Facebook
|

Pulcini Girone B 2015

Pulcini Girone B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 San Biagio 16 16 16 0 0 112 32 80
2 Valle Arroscia 13 16 13 0 3 103 33 70
3 Merlese 10 16 10 0 6 88 54 34
4 Peveragno (-1) 10 16 11 0 5 86 60 26
5 Imperiese 10 16 10 0 6 86 60 26
6 Speb 6 16 6 0 10 55 85 -30
7 Don Dagnino 4 16 4 0 12 51 103 -52
8 San Leonardo 1 16 1 0 15 32 109 -77
9 Subalcuneo 1 16 1 0 15 28 105 -77

Giornata 18
Peveragno Merlese 7 2
Imperiese Don Dagnino 7 4
San Biagio Speb 7 0
Subalcuneo Valle Arroscia 0 7
Giornata 17
Merlese Subalcuneo 7 3
Don Dagnino San Biagio 2 7
Valle Arroscia San Leonardo 7 1
Speb Peveragno 6 7
Giornata 16
San Leonardo Merlese 0 7
San Biagio Imperiese 7 3
Subalcuneo Speb 1 7
Peveragno Don Dagnino 7 1
Giornata 15
Speb San Leonardo 7 3
Imperiese Peveragno 7 0
Merlese Valle Arroscia 2 7
Don Dagnino Subalcuneo 7 5
Giornata 14
Subalcuneo Imperiese 1 7
Peveragno San Biagio 4 7
Valle Arroscia Speb 7 0
San Leonardo Don Dagnino 6 7
Giornata 13
Don Dagnino Valle Arroscia 0 7
San Leonardo Imperiese 1 7
San Biagio Subalcuneo 7 1
Speb Merlese 1 7
Giornata 12
San Leonardo San Biagio 0 7
Subalcuneo Peveragno 0 7
Valle Arroscia Imperiese 7 0
Merlese Don Dagnino 7 0
Giornata 11
Peveragno San Leonardo 7 2
San Biagio Valle Arroscia 7 2
Imperiese Merlese 7 6
Don Dagnino Speb 5 7
Giornata 10
Merlese San Biagio 2 7
San Leonardo Subalcuneo 0 7
Valle Arroscia Peveragno 7 0
Speb Imperiese 0 7
Giornata 9
Merlese Peveragno 7 2
Don Dagnino Imperiese 1 7
Speb San Biagio 1 7
Valle Arroscia Subalcuneo 7 0
Giornata 8
Subalcuneo Merlese 0 7
San Biagio Don Dagnino 7 1
San Leonardo Valle Arroscia 1 7
Peveragno Speb 7 0
Giornata 7
Merlese San Leonardo 7 2
Imperiese San Biagio 5 7
Speb Subalcuneo 7 0
Don Dagnino Peveragno 5 7
Giornata 6
San Leonardo Speb 3 7
Peveragno Imperiese 7 4
Valle Arroscia Merlese 7 4
Subalcuneo Don Dagnino 5 7
Giornata 5
Imperiese Subalcuneo 7 1
San Biagio Peveragno 7 3
Speb Valle Arroscia 2 7
Don Dagnino San Leonardo 7 3
Giornata 4
Valle Arroscia Don Dagnino 7 0
Imperiese San Leonardo 7 2
Subalcuneo San Biagio 0 7
Merlese Speb 7 1
Giornata 3
San Biagio San Leonardo 7 1
Peveragno Subalcuneo 7 0
Imperiese Valle Arroscia 2 7
Don Dagnino Merlese 1 7
Giornata 2
San Leonardo Peveragno 0 7
Valle Arroscia San Biagio 5 7
Merlese Imperiese 7 2
Speb Don Dagnino 7 3
Giornata 1
San Biagio Merlese 7 2
Subalcuneo San Leonardo 4 7
Peveragno Valle Arroscia 7 5
Imperiese Speb 7 2