Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Girone C 2014

Allievi Girone C Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Bistagno 16 16 16 0 0 144 31 113
2 Don Dagnino 12 16 12 0 4 120 81 39
3 Alta Langa 11 16 11 0 5 130 80 50
4 Castellettese 11 16 11 0 5 110 88 22
5 Spes 9 16 9 0 7 106 90 16
6 Bormidese 7 16 7 0 9 98 113 -15
7 Castino 3 16 3 0 13 71 131 -60
8 San Leonardo 2 16 2 0 14 67 133 -66
9 Monastero Bormida (-2) -1 16 1 0 15 43 142 -99

Giornata 18
Bormidese Bistagno 2 9
Monastero Bormida Alta Langa 1 9
Spes Don Dagnino 5 9
Castino Castellettese 2 9
Giornata 17
Bistagno Monastero Bormida 9 0
Castellettese San Leonardo 9 4
Don Dagnino Castino 9 3
Alta Langa Spes 9 4
Giornata 16
San Leonardo Castino 9 5
Spes Bistagno 4 9
Bormidese Castellettese 8 9
Don Dagnino Alta Langa 6 9
Giornata 15
Castellettese Monastero Bormida 9 6
Bistagno Alta Langa 9 8
Castino Bormidese 5 9
San Leonardo Don Dagnino 3 9
Giornata 14
Spes Castellettese 9 1
Monastero Bormida Castino 0 9
Bormidese San Leonardo 9 4
Don Dagnino Bistagno 1 9
Giornata 13
Castino Spes 4 9
Bormidese Don Dagnino 6 9
Castellettese Alta Langa 2 9
San Leonardo Monastero Bormida 9 2
Giornata 12
Bistagno Castellettese 9 0
Monastero Bormida Bormidese 2 9
Spes San Leonardo 9 2
Alta Langa Castino 9 3
Giornata 11
Castino Bistagno 2 9
Bormidese Spes 4 9
Monastero Bormida Don Dagnino 7 9
San Leonardo Alta Langa 2 9
Giornata 10
Don Dagnino Castellettese 9 5
Alta Langa Bormidese 9 2
Bistagno San Leonardo 9 1
Spes Monastero Bormida 9 4
Giornata 9
Bistagno Bormidese 9 1
Alta Langa Monastero Bormida 9 1
Don Dagnino Spes 9 2
Castellettese Castino 9 0
Giornata 8
Monastero Bormida Bistagno 2 9
San Leonardo Castellettese 4 9
Castino Don Dagnino 3 9
Spes Alta Langa 5 9
Giornata 7
Castino San Leonardo 9 8
Bistagno Spes 9 2
Castellettese Bormidese 9 5
Alta Langa Don Dagnino 7 9
Giornata 6
Monastero Bormida Castellettese 1 9
Alta Langa Bistagno 3 9
Bormidese Castino 9 8
Don Dagnino San Leonardo 9 2
Giornata 5
Castellettese Spes 9 3
Castino Monastero Bormida 9 6
San Leonardo Bormidese 6 9
Bistagno Don Dagnino 9 1
Giornata 4
Spes Castino 9 3
Don Dagnino Bormidese 9 1
Alta Langa Castellettese 6 9
Monastero Bormida San Leonardo 9 7
Giornata 3
Castellettese Bistagno 3 9
Bormidese Monastero Bormida 9 0
San Leonardo Spes 2 9
Castino Alta Langa 5 9
Giornata 2
Bistagno Castino 9 1
Spes Bormidese 9 6
Don Dagnino Monastero Bormida 9 1
Alta Langa San Leonardo 9 4
Giornata 1
Castellettese Don Dagnino 9 4
Bormidese Alta Langa 9 7
San Leonardo Bistagno 0 9
Monastero Bormida Spes 1 9