Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Girone C 2013

Allievi Girone C In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Pro Paschese 14 8 8 0 0 64 15 8 6 0 2 61 32
2 Don Dagnino A 11 8 7 0 1 62 37 8 4 0 4 52 48
3 Dronero 11 8 6 0 2 54 35 8 5 0 3 45 45
4 Benese 10 8 5 0 3 57 43 8 5 0 3 57 35
5 Alta Langa B 10 8 5 0 3 53 32 8 5 0 3 53 47
6 Virtus Langhe 7 8 3 0 5 49 41 8 4 0 4 46 53
7 Imperiese 7 8 5 0 3 50 43 8 2 0 6 29 53
8 Mdm Valbormida (-2) 0 8 1 0 7 29 57 8 1 0 7 12 57
9 Ricca 0 8 0 0 8 16 64 8 0 0 8 12 64

Giornata 18
Pro Paschese Ricca 8 2
Virtus Langhe Mdm Valbormida 8 0
Don Dagnino A Alta Langa B 6 8
Dronero Imperiese 8 1
Giornata 17
Alta Langa B Benese 5 8
Mdm Valbormida Dronero 2 8
Ricca Don Dagnino A 2 8
Imperiese Pro Paschese 8 7
Giornata 16
Benese Don Dagnino A 8 7
Virtus Langhe Alta Langa B 4 8
Ricca Imperiese 1 8
Pro Paschese Mdm Valbormida 8 0
Giornata 15
Alta Langa B Dronero 8 1
Mdm Valbormida Imperiese 4 8
Don Dagnino A Virtus Langhe 8 4
Benese Ricca 8 2
Giornata 14
Dronero Don Dagnino A 8 5
Virtus Langhe Benese 1 8
Ricca Mdm Valbormida 1 8
Pro Paschese Alta Langa B 8 3
Giornata 13
Benese Dronero 7 8
Don Dagnino A Pro Paschese 8 6
Virtus Langhe Ricca 8 1
Alta Langa B Imperiese 8 1
Giornata 12
Dronero Virtus Langhe 8 3
Mdm Valbormida Alta Langa B 3 8
Pro Paschese Benese 8 5
Imperiese Don Dagnino A 5 8
Giornata 11
Benese Imperiese 8 5
Don Dagnino A Mdm Valbormida 8 1
Virtus Langhe Pro Paschese 7 8
Dronero Ricca 8 1
Giornata 10
Ricca Alta Langa B 6 8
Imperiese Virtus Langhe 8 5
Mdm Valbormida Benese 1 8
Pro Paschese Dronero 8 1
Giornata 9
Ricca Pro Paschese 1 8
Mdm Valbormida Virtus Langhe 6 8
Alta Langa B Don Dagnino A 8 6
Imperiese Dronero 1 8
Giornata 8
Benese Alta Langa B 8 5
Dronero Mdm Valbormida 8 2
Don Dagnino A Ricca 8 4
Pro Paschese Imperiese 8 0
Giornata 7
Don Dagnino A Benese 8 5
Alta Langa B Virtus Langhe 7 8
Imperiese Ricca 8 1
Mdm Valbormida Pro Paschese 2 8
Giornata 6
Dronero Alta Langa B 4 8
Imperiese Mdm Valbormida 8 1
Virtus Langhe Don Dagnino A 6 8
Ricca Benese 0 8
Giornata 5
Don Dagnino A Dronero 8 3
Benese Virtus Langhe 7 8
Mdm Valbormida Ricca 8 1
Alta Langa B Pro Paschese 1 8
Giornata 4
Dronero Benese 8 7
Pro Paschese Don Dagnino A 8 2
Ricca Virtus Langhe 1 8
Imperiese Alta Langa B 8 5
Giornata 3
Virtus Langhe Dronero 7 8
Alta Langa B Mdm Valbormida 8 0
Benese Pro Paschese 3 8
Don Dagnino A Imperiese 8 6
Giornata 2
Imperiese Benese 4 8
Mdm Valbormida Don Dagnino A 3 8
Pro Paschese Virtus Langhe 8 2
Ricca Dronero 4 8
Giornata 1
Alta Langa B Ricca 8 0
Virtus Langhe Imperiese 8 0
Benese Mdm Valbormida 8 0
Dronero Pro Paschese 2 8