Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Girone B 2013

Juniores Girone B In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 San Leonardo 16 8 8 0 0 72 23 8 8 0 0 72 12
2 Subalcuneo 13 8 7 0 1 65 27 8 6 0 2 65 42
3 Valli Ponente 12 8 7 0 1 65 26 8 5 0 3 56 35
4 Augusto Manzo A 9 8 5 0 3 55 36 8 4 0 4 51 48
5 Imperiese 9 8 5 0 3 54 40 8 4 0 4 50 48
6 Albese 5 8 3 0 5 44 51 8 2 0 6 47 56
7 Mdm Valbormida (-1) 5 8 4 0 4 49 52 8 2 0 6 29 60
8 Priocchese 1 8 1 0 7 24 71 8 0 0 8 8 72
9 Augusto Manzo B (-4) -3 8 1 0 7 17 65 8 0 0 8 13 72

Giornata 18
San Leonardo Albese 9 3
Mdm Valbormida Valli Ponente 9 2
Subalcuneo Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Augusto Manzo A Imperiese 9 2
Giornata 17
Imperiese Subalcuneo 7 9
Valli Ponente San Leonardo 2 9
Augusto Manzo B Mdm Valbormida 0 9
Albese Priocchese 9 1
Giornata 16
Mdm Valbormida Imperiese 4 9
Priocchese San Leonardo 1 9
Valli Ponente Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Augusto Manzo A Albese 9 6
Giornata 15
Imperiese Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Priocchese Valli Ponente 1 9
Albese Subalcuneo 4 9
San Leonardo Augusto Manzo A 9 4
Giornata 14
Subalcuneo San Leonardo 2 9
Augusto Manzo A Priocchese 9 0
Mdm Valbormida Albese 9 7
Valli Ponente Imperiese 9 5
Giornata 13
Priocchese Subalcuneo 2 9
San Leonardo Mdm Valbormida 9 1
Augusto Manzo A Valli Ponente 3 9
Albese Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Giornata 12
Mdm Valbormida Priocchese 9 2
Subalcuneo Augusto Manzo A 9 2
Imperiese Albese 9 4
Augusto Manzo B San Leonardo 0 9
Giornata 11
Augusto Manzo A Mdm Valbormida 9 1
San Leonardo Imperiese 9 2
Subalcuneo Valli Ponente 9 3
Priocchese Augusto Manzo B 9 8
Giornata 10
Imperiese Priocchese 9 1
Valli Ponente Albese 9 3
Augusto Manzo B Augusto Manzo A 2 9
Mdm Valbormida Subalcuneo 2 9
Giornata 9
Albese San Leonardo 1 9
Valli Ponente Mdm Valbormida 9 0
Augusto Manzo B Subalcuneo 3 9
Imperiese Augusto Manzo A 9 6
Giornata 8
Subalcuneo Imperiese 9 5
San Leonardo Valli Ponente 9 6
Mdm Valbormida Augusto Manzo B 9 5
Priocchese Albese 1 9
Giornata 7
Imperiese Mdm Valbormida 9 2
San Leonardo Priocchese 9 1
Augusto Manzo B Valli Ponente 1 9
Albese Augusto Manzo A 6 9
Giornata 6
Augusto Manzo B Imperiese 1 9
Valli Ponente Priocchese 9 1
Subalcuneo Albese 9 6
Augusto Manzo A San Leonardo 1 9
Giornata 5
San Leonardo Subalcuneo 9 6
Priocchese Augusto Manzo A 1 9
Albese Mdm Valbormida 9 5
Imperiese Valli Ponente 1 9
Giornata 4
Subalcuneo Priocchese 9 0
Mdm Valbormida San Leonardo 4 9
Valli Ponente Augusto Manzo A 9 3
Augusto Manzo B Albese 1 9
Giornata 3
Priocchese Mdm Valbormida 6 9
Augusto Manzo A Subalcuneo 6 9
Albese Imperiese 4 9
San Leonardo Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Giornata 2
Mdm Valbormida Augusto Manzo A 3 9
Imperiese San Leonardo 1 9
Valli Ponente Subalcuneo 9 5
Augusto Manzo B Priocchese 9 2
Giornata 1
Priocchese Imperiese 3 9
Albese Valli Ponente 2 9
Augusto Manzo A Augusto Manzo B 9 0
Subalcuneo Mdm Valbormida 9 2