Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Girone A 2019

Allievi Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Canalese 13 14 13 0 1 108 38 70
2 Spec 12 14 12 0 2 106 47 59
3 Araldica Castagnole Lanze 9 14 9 0 5 87 62 25
4 Cortemilia 8 14 8 0 6 81 81 0
5 Augusto Manzo 7 14 7 0 7 92 79 13
6 Alta Langa A 4 14 4 0 10 65 85 -20
7 Murialdo 3 14 3 0 11 46 99 -53
8 Alta Langa B (-2) -2 14 0 0 14 18 112 -94

Giornata 14
Alta Langa A Cortemilia 7 8
Spec Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 0
Canalese Alta Langa B 8 0
Murialdo Augusto Manzo 8 6
Giornata 13
Augusto Manzo Spec 5 8
Alta Langa B Murialdo 0 8
Cortemilia Canalese 3 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Alta Langa A 8 2
Giornata 12
Murialdo Cortemilia 3 8
Spec Alta Langa B 8 1
Canalese Alta Langa A 8 0
Augusto Manzo Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 6
Giornata 11
Alta Langa B Augusto Manzo 0 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Canalese 3 8
Alta Langa A Murialdo 8 3
Cortemilia Spec 4 8
Giornata 10
Spec Alta Langa A 8 2
Murialdo Canalese 3 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Alta Langa B 8 0
Augusto Manzo Cortemilia 7 8
Giornata 9
Cortemilia Alta Langa B 8 0
Canalese Spec 8 4
Murialdo Araldica Castagnole Lanze 1 8
Alta Langa A Augusto Manzo 5 8
Giornata 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Cortemilia 8 4
Spec Murialdo 8 2
Augusto Manzo Canalese 8 4
Alta Langa B Alta Langa A 1 8
Giornata 7
Cortemilia Alta Langa A 8 3
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Spec 3 8
Alta Langa B Canalese 0 8
Augusto Manzo Murialdo 8 2
Giornata 6
Spec Augusto Manzo 8 3
Murialdo Alta Langa B 8 5
Canalese Cortemilia 8 1
Alta Langa A Araldica Castagnole Lanze 4 8
Giornata 5
Cortemilia Murialdo 8 2
Alta Langa B Spec 1 8
Alta Langa A Canalese 1 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Augusto Manzo 8 3
Giornata 4
Augusto Manzo Alta Langa B 8 2
Canalese Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 3
Murialdo Alta Langa A 0 8
Spec Cortemilia 8 1
Giornata 3
Alta Langa A Spec 5 8
Canalese Murialdo 8 1
Alta Langa B Araldica Castagnole Lanze 3 8
Cortemilia Augusto Manzo 8 7
Giornata 2
Alta Langa B Cortemilia 4 8
Spec Canalese 6 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Murialdo 8 1
Augusto Manzo Alta Langa A 8 4
Giornata 1
Cortemilia Araldica Castagnole Lanze 4 8
Murialdo Spec 4 8
Canalese Augusto Manzo 8 5
Alta Langa A Alta Langa B 8 1