Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie C2 Girone A 2019

Serie C2 Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Virtus Langhe 16 18 16 0 2 192 95 97
2 Araldica Castagnole Lanze 13 18 13 0 5 165 111 54
3 Gottasecca 13 18 13 0 5 168 118 50
4 Castellettese 12 18 12 0 6 169 124 45
5 Ricca 10 18 10 0 8 146 136 10
6 Alta Langa 9 18 9 0 9 159 136 23
7 Valle Bormida 8 18 8 0 10 138 156 -18
8 Pro Spigno 6 18 6 0 12 145 180 -35
9 Neivese 2 18 2 0 16 116 189 -73
10 Castino 1 18 1 0 17 44 197 -153

Giornata 18
Castino Castellettese 4 11
Valle Bormida Pro Spigno 10 11
Ricca Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 7
Neivese Alta Langa 10 11
Virtus Langhe Gottasecca 11 3
Giornata 17
Castellettese Valle Bormida 11 7
Castino Araldica Castagnole Lanze 0 11
Alta Langa Virtus Langhe 9 11
Gottasecca Ricca 11 5
Pro Spigno Neivese 11 9
Giornata 16
Neivese Valle Bormida 7 11
Castino Gottasecca 1 11
Virtus Langhe Pro Spigno 11 4
Ricca Alta Langa 11 9
Castellettese Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 3
Giornata 15
Pro Spigno Ricca 6 11
Valle Bormida Virtus Langhe 3 11
Alta Langa Castino 11 1
Neivese Castellettese 4 11
Gottasecca Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 4
Giornata 14
Ricca Valle Bormida 11 2
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Alta Langa 11 4
Castellettese Gottasecca 11 8
Virtus Langhe Neivese 11 1
Castino Pro Spigno 2 11
Giornata 13
Valle Bormida Castino 11 0
Virtus Langhe Castellettese 11 5
Alta Langa Gottasecca 11 2
Pro Spigno Araldica Castagnole Lanze 7 11
Neivese Ricca 1 11
Giornata 12
Gottasecca Pro Spigno 11 5
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Valle Bormida 11 0
Ricca Virtus Langhe 11 9
Castino Neivese 3 11
Castellettese Alta Langa 11 5
Giornata 11
Valle Bormida Gottasecca 4 11
Virtus Langhe Castino 11 1
Neivese Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 11
Ricca Castellettese 6 11
Pro Spigno Alta Langa 7 11
Giornata 10
Gottasecca Neivese 11 4
Castellettese Pro Spigno 9 11
Castino Ricca 1 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Virtus Langhe 11 7
Alta Langa Valle Bormida 11 6
Giornata 9
Castellettese Castino 11 1
Pro Spigno Valle Bormida 8 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Ricca 11 1
Alta Langa Neivese 11 4
Gottasecca Virtus Langhe 7 11
Giornata 8
Valle Bormida Castellettese 11 6
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Castino 11 2
Virtus Langhe Alta Langa 11 6
Ricca Gottasecca 7 11
Neivese Pro Spigno 11 10
Giornata 7
Valle Bormida Neivese 11 8
Gottasecca Castino 11 2
Pro Spigno Virtus Langhe 9 11
Alta Langa Ricca 11 3
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Castellettese 11 5
Giornata 6
Ricca Pro Spigno 11 8
Virtus Langhe Valle Bormida 11 7
Castino Alta Langa 1 11
Castellettese Neivese 11 8
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Gottasecca 11 5
Giornata 5
Valle Bormida Ricca 11 4
Alta Langa Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 3
Gottasecca Castellettese 11 6
Neivese Virtus Langhe 5 11
Pro Spigno Castino 11 9
Giornata 4
Castino Valle Bormida 5 11
Castellettese Virtus Langhe 6 11
Gottasecca Alta Langa 11 9
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Pro Spigno 11 7
Ricca Neivese 11 5
Giornata 3
Pro Spigno Gottasecca 5 11
Valle Bormida Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 11
Virtus Langhe Ricca 11 2
Neivese Castino 10 11
Alta Langa Castellettese 1 11
Giornata 2
Gottasecca Valle Bormida 11 3
Castino Virtus Langhe 0 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Neivese 11 2
Castellettese Ricca 11 8
Alta Langa Pro Spigno 9 11
Giornata 1
Neivese Gottasecca 8 11
Pro Spigno Castellettese 3 11
Ricca Castino 11 0
Virtus Langhe Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 5
Valle Bormida Alta Langa 11 8