Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie A Trofeo Araldica Play-off 2018

Serie A Trofeo Araldica Play-off Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Araldica Pro Spigno 30 10 9 0 1 103 69 34
2 Torronalba Canalese 26 10 6 0 4 95 72 23
3 Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 26 10 5 0 5 88 77 11
4 Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 21 10 5 0 5 86 70 16
5 Araldica Castagnole Lanze 17 10 3 0 7 48 90 -42
6 Olio Roi Imperiese 13 10 2 0 8 53 95 -42

Giornata 10
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Araldica Pro Spigno 7 11
Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa Olio Roi Imperiese 11 1
Torronalba Canalese Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 0
Giornata 9
Araldica Pro Spigno Torronalba Canalese 11 10
Olio Roi Imperiese Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 11 7
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 0 11
Giornata 8
Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa Araldica Pro Spigno 11 4
Torronalba Canalese Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 11 6
Olio Roi Imperiese Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 0
Giornata 7
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 11 7
Torronalba Canalese Olio Roi Imperiese 11 4
Araldica Pro Spigno Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 0
Giornata 6
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 5 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Araldica Pro Spigno 6 11
Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa Torronalba Canalese 11 7
Giornata 5
Araldica Pro Spigno Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 11 7
Olio Roi Imperiese Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 3 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Torronalba Canalese 11 4
Giornata 4
Torronalba Canalese Araldica Pro Spigno 8 11
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Olio Roi Imperiese 11 0
Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa Araldica Castagnole Lanze 8 11
Giornata 3
Araldica Pro Spigno Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 11 6
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Torronalba Canalese 6 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Olio Roi Imperiese 11 1
Giornata 2
Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 4 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Torronalba Canalese 6 11
Araldica Castagnole Lanze Araldica Pro Spigno 4 11
Giornata 1
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Araldica Castagnole Lanze 11 6
Araldica Pro Spigno Olio Roi Imperiese 11 10
Torronalba Canalese Tealdo Scotta Alta Langa 11 6