Seguici su

Facebook
|

Pantalera Serie C Girone A 2018

Pantalera Serie C Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Arguello 12 14 12 0 2 145 92 53
2 Benevello 11 14 11 0 3 148 70 78
3 Castelletto Uzzone 11 14 11 0 3 133 83 50
4 Virtus Monforte 7 14 7 0 7 119 113 6
5 Denice 6 14 6 0 8 97 109 -12
6 Rocchetta Palafea 4 14 4 0 10 99 131 -32
7 Vallebormida 958 3 14 3 0 11 67 138 -71
8 Pontinvrea (-1) 1 14 2 0 12 73 145 -72

Giornata 14
Benevello Virtus Monforte 11 4
Rocchetta Palafea Castelletto Uzzone 8 11
Denice Pontinvrea 11 1
Vallebormida 958 Arguello 1 11
Giornata 13
Castelletto Uzzone Denice 11 2
Pontinvrea Vallebormida 958 11 7
Arguello Benevello 11 10
Virtus Monforte Rocchetta Palafea 11 5
Giornata 12
Denice Virtus Monforte 2 11
Pontinvrea Castelletto Uzzone 3 11
Vallebormida 958 Benevello 1 11
Rocchetta Palafea Arguello 9 11
Giornata 11
Arguello Denice 11 9
Vallebormida 958 Castelletto Uzzone 4 11
Virtus Monforte Pontinvrea 11 6
Benevello Rocchetta Palafea 11 2
Giornata 10
Pontinvrea Arguello 2 11
Castelletto Uzzone Virtus Monforte 11 6
Rocchetta Palafea Vallebormida 958 11 3
Denice Benevello 8 11
Giornata 9
Rocchetta Palafea Denice 11 2
Vallebormida 958 Virtus Monforte 5 11
Arguello Castelletto Uzzone 11 4
Benevello Pontinvrea 11 0
Giornata 8
Pontinvrea Rocchetta Palafea 11 6
Denice Vallebormida 958 11 3
Castelletto Uzzone Benevello 11 9
Virtus Monforte Arguello 11 8
Giornata 7
Virtus Monforte Benevello 10 11
Castelletto Uzzone Rocchetta Palafea 11 8
Pontinvrea Denice 3 11
Arguello Vallebormida 958 11 4
Giornata 6
Denice Castelletto Uzzone 11 6
Vallebormida 958 Pontinvrea 11 9
Benevello Arguello 8 11
Rocchetta Palafea Virtus Monforte 11 10
Giornata 5
Virtus Monforte Denice 11 4
Castelletto Uzzone Pontinvrea 11 1
Benevello Vallebormida 958 11 1
Arguello Rocchetta Palafea 11 1
Giornata 4
Denice Arguello 2 11
Castelletto Uzzone Vallebormida 958 11 2
Pontinvrea Virtus Monforte 6 11
Rocchetta Palafea Benevello 3 11
Giornata 3
Arguello Pontinvrea 11 10
Virtus Monforte Castelletto Uzzone 2 11
Vallebormida 958 Rocchetta Palafea 11 8
Benevello Denice 11 2
Giornata 2
Denice Rocchetta Palafea 11 5
Virtus Monforte Vallebormida 958 0 11
Castelletto Uzzone Arguello 11 5
Pontinvrea Benevello 4 11
Giornata 1
Rocchetta Palafea Pontinvrea 11 6
Vallebormida 958 Denice 3 11
Benevello Castelletto Uzzone 11 2
Arguello Virtus Monforte 11 10