Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie C1 2018

Serie C1 Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 16 18 16 0 2 187 87 100
2 Centro Incontri 14 18 14 0 4 177 102 75
3 Torronalba Canalese 13 18 13 0 5 172 117 55
4 Olio Roi Imperiese 11 18 11 0 7 141 129 12
5 Valle Arroscia 10 18 10 0 8 156 144 12
6 Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 8 18 8 0 10 147 153 -6
7 San Leonardo 6 18 6 0 12 115 179 -64
8 Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 5 18 5 0 13 112 169 -57
9 Sommariva Bormidese 4 18 4 0 14 115 167 -52
10 Amici Castello (-1) 2 18 3 0 15 110 185 -75

Giornata 18
San Leonardo Olio Roi Imperiese 2 11
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 6
Torronalba Canalese Valle Arroscia 11 3
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Sommariva Bormidese 11 6
Centro Incontri Amici Castello 11 0
Giornata 17
Olio Roi Imperiese Centro Incontri 0 11
Amici Castello Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 8 11
Valle Arroscia Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 6 11
Sommariva Bormidese Torronalba Canalese 3 11
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca San Leonardo 11 5
Giornata 16
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Torronalba Canalese 11 7
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Olio Roi Imperiese 11 2
Centro Incontri Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 5
Sommariva Bormidese Amici Castello 11 0
San Leonardo Valle Arroscia 11 9
Giornata 15
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 6 11
Torronalba Canalese San Leonardo 11 0
Centro Incontri Valle Arroscia 11 0
Olio Roi Imperiese Amici Castello 11 8
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Sommariva Bormidese 11 0
Giornata 14
Centro Incontri Torronalba Canalese 11 3
Sommariva Bormidese Olio Roi Imperiese 4 11
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Valle Arroscia 8 11
Amici Castello Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 10 11
San Leonardo Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 1 11
Giornata 13
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Centro Incontri 11 2
Torronalba Canalese Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 5
Valle Arroscia Amici Castello 11 4
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Olio Roi Imperiese 11 0
San Leonardo Sommariva Bormidese 4 11
Giornata 12
Amici Castello Torronalba Canalese 7 11
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 2 11
Sommariva Bormidese Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 2
Centro Incontri San Leonardo 6 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Valle Arroscia 5 11
Giornata 11
Torronalba Canalese Olio Roi Imperiese 11 7
San Leonardo Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 8
Valle Arroscia Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Amici Castello 11 1
Centro Incontri Sommariva Bormidese 7 11
Giornata 10
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Torronalba Canalese 5 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 11 7
Sommariva Bormidese Valle Arroscia 2 11
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Centro Incontri 9 11
Amici Castello San Leonardo 11 4
Giornata 9
Olio Roi Imperiese San Leonardo 11 8
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 6 11
Valle Arroscia Torronalba Canalese 6 11
Sommariva Bormidese Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 9 11
Amici Castello Centro Incontri 11 8
Giornata 8
Centro Incontri Olio Roi Imperiese 11 1
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Amici Castello 11 5
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Valle Arroscia 11 5
Torronalba Canalese Sommariva Bormidese 11 5
San Leonardo Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 7
Giornata 7
Torronalba Canalese Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 6 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 2
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Centro Incontri 5 11
Amici Castello Sommariva Bormidese 11 8
Valle Arroscia San Leonardo 11 8
Giornata 6
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 3
San Leonardo Torronalba Canalese 7 11
Valle Arroscia Centro Incontri 10 11
Amici Castello Olio Roi Imperiese 3 11
Sommariva Bormidese Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 3 11
Giornata 5
Torronalba Canalese Centro Incontri 6 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Sommariva Bormidese 11 3
Valle Arroscia Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 6
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Amici Castello 11 1
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo San Leonardo 11 3
Giornata 4
Centro Incontri Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 11 4
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young Torronalba Canalese 8 11
Amici Castello Valle Arroscia 10 11
Olio Roi Imperiese Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 1
Sommariva Bormidese San Leonardo 8 11
Giornata 3
Torronalba Canalese Amici Castello 11 4
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 5
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Sommariva Bormidese 11 10
San Leonardo Centro Incontri 3 11
Valle Arroscia Olio Roi Imperiese 7 11
Giornata 2
Olio Roi Imperiese Torronalba Canalese 11 7
Chiarlone Officine Albese Young San Leonardo 11 4
Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca Valle Arroscia 6 11
Amici Castello Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo 7 11
Sommariva Bormidese Centro Incontri 6 11
Giornata 1
Torronalba Canalese Banca Alba Olio Desiderio Ricca 11 2
Acqua S.Bernardo Ubi Banca Cuneo Olio Roi Imperiese 11 5
Valle Arroscia Sommariva Bormidese 11 4
Centro Incontri Chiarlone Officine Albese Young 11 6
San Leonardo Amici Castello 11 9