Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie B 2018

Serie B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Alfieri Albese 22 22 22 0 0 242 95 147
2 Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 17 22 17 0 5 224 110 114
3 Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 17 22 17 0 5 220 136 84
4 Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 14 22 14 0 8 202 153 49
5 Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 14 22 14 0 8 200 155 45
6 Morando Neivese 11 22 11 0 11 171 186 -15
7 Salumificio Benese 10 22 10 0 12 187 174 13
8 Virtus Langhe 9 22 9 0 13 162 196 -34
9 Srt Progetti Ceva 6 22 6 0 16 138 210 -72
10 ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 5 22 5 0 17 108 220 -112
11 Speb 4 22 4 0 18 118 220 -102
12 Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 3 22 3 0 19 114 231 -117

Giornata 22
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Salumificio Benese 11 9
Virtus Langhe Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 1 11
Speb Morando Neivese 4 11
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 2 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Srt Progetti Ceva 5 11
Alfieri Albese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 11 10
Giornata 21
Salumificio Benese ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 2
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 4
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Virtus Langhe 11 5
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Speb 11 9
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Alfieri Albese 4 11
Srt Progetti Ceva Morando Neivese 11 2
Giornata 20
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 3 11
Speb Salumificio Benese 1 11
Virtus Langhe Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 6
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 11 8
Alfieri Albese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 2
Morando Neivese Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 2 11
Giornata 19
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 10 11
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 3
Alfieri Albese Morando Neivese 11 4
Srt Progetti Ceva Virtus Langhe 11 7
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Speb 11 2
Salumificio Benese Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 11 3
Giornata 18
Morando Neivese Salumificio Benese 10 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 11 10
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 1
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 10
Virtus Langhe Alfieri Albese 3 11
Speb Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 3 11
Giornata 17
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 2 11
Virtus Langhe Morando Neivese 11 5
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Salumificio Benese 11 6
Srt Progetti Ceva ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 8 11
Alfieri Albese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 3
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Speb 6 11
Giornata 16
Morando Neivese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 6 11
Speb Srt Progetti Ceva 9 11
Salumificio Benese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 7 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 1
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Alfieri Albese 8 11
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Virtus Langhe 11 4
Giornata 15
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Morando Neivese 11 1
Virtus Langhe ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 3
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 11 7
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Salumificio Benese 4 11
Alfieri Albese Speb 11 2
Srt Progetti Ceva Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 9 11
Giornata 14
Morando Neivese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 11 8
Speb Virtus Langhe 4 11
Salumificio Benese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 4
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 1 11
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 1
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Alfieri Albese 6 11
Giornata 13
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 3 11
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Morando Neivese 2 11
Srt Progetti Ceva Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 4 11
Alfieri Albese Salumificio Benese 11 3
Virtus Langhe Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 11 4
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Speb 11 4
Giornata 12
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 8
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Srt Progetti Ceva 11 2
Morando Neivese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 7
Salumificio Benese Virtus Langhe 9 11
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Alfieri Albese 5 11
Speb ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 3
Giornata 11
Salumificio Benese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 6 11
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Virtus Langhe 11 1
Morando Neivese Speb 11 5
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 1
Srt Progetti Ceva Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 9 11
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Alfieri Albese 5 11
Giornata 10
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Salumificio Benese 4 11
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 4 11
Virtus Langhe Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 6 11
Speb Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 2 11
Alfieri Albese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 2
Morando Neivese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 5
Giornata 9
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 2
Salumificio Benese Speb 11 3
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Virtus Langhe 4 11
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 9
Srt Progetti Ceva Alfieri Albese 1 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Morando Neivese 10 11
Giornata 8
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 1
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 2 11
Morando Neivese Alfieri Albese 4 11
Virtus Langhe Srt Progetti Ceva 11 10
Speb Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 3 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Salumificio Benese 11 9
Giornata 7
Salumificio Benese Morando Neivese 6 11
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 11 3
Srt Progetti Ceva Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 4 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 5
Alfieri Albese Virtus Langhe 11 2
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Speb 11 4
Giornata 6
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 9 11
Morando Neivese Virtus Langhe 11 8
Salumificio Benese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 4 11
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 4
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Alfieri Albese 8 11
Speb Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 7
Giornata 5
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Morando Neivese 11 4
Srt Progetti Ceva Speb 11 7
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Salumificio Benese 11 5
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 1 11
Alfieri Albese ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 1
Virtus Langhe Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 8
Giornata 4
Morando Neivese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 2
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Virtus Langhe 11 6
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 7 11
Salumificio Benese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 4
Speb Alfieri Albese 2 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Srt Progetti Ceva 11 2
Giornata 3
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Morando Neivese 11 4
Virtus Langhe Speb 6 11
Srt Progetti Ceva Salumificio Benese 11 4
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 3
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 1 11
Alfieri Albese Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 11 3
Giornata 2
Vini Capetta Don Dagnino Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 4
Morando Neivese ArGi Arredamenti Taggese 11 8
Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio Srt Progetti Ceva 11 6
Salumificio Benese Alfieri Albese 9 11
Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese Virtus Langhe 11 7
Speb Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 5 11
Giornata 1
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Bogliano Surrauto Monticellese 11 10
Srt Progetti Ceva Vini Capetta Don Dagnino 1 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Morando Neivese 11 8
Virtus Langhe Salumificio Benese 7 11
Alfieri Albese Acqua S.Bernardo San Biagio 11 8
ArGi Arredamenti Taggese Speb 11 5