Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Girone A 2017

Allievi Girone A Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Alta Langa 15 18 15 0 3 131 65 66
Canalese A 14 18 14 0 4 128 72 56
Valle Arroscia 14 18 14 0 4 131 91 40
Albese 13 18 13 0 5 129 83 46
Neivese 11 18 11 0 7 120 92 28
Imperiese 7 18 7 0 11 94 118 -24
Spes B 5 18 5 0 13 86 123 -37
Subalcuneo 5 18 5 0 13 81 120 -39
Augusto Manzo 5 18 5 0 13 77 123 -46
Ricca 1 18 1 0 17 51 141 -90

Giornata 18
Imperiese Neivese 8 5
Valle Arroscia Canalese A 8 7
Ricca Augusto Manzo 8 5
Albese Spes B 8 2
Alta Langa Subalcuneo 8 1
Giornata 17
Spes B Imperiese 6 8
Neivese Alta Langa 4 8
Canalese A Ricca 8 2
Subalcuneo Valle Arroscia 3 8
Augusto Manzo Albese 3 8
Giornata 16
Albese Canalese A 3 8
Alta Langa Imperiese 8 3
Spes B Augusto Manzo 8 5
Valle Arroscia Neivese 8 4
Ricca Subalcuneo 2 8
Giornata 15
Neivese Ricca 8 1
Subalcuneo Albese 4 8
Canalese A Augusto Manzo 8 2
Imperiese Valle Arroscia 8 6
Alta Langa Spes B 8 2
Giornata 14
Ricca Imperiese 3 8
Albese Neivese 8 4
Spes B Canalese A 6 8
Augusto Manzo Subalcuneo 5 8
Valle Arroscia Alta Langa 8 5
Giornata 13
Neivese Augusto Manzo 8 0
Subalcuneo Canalese A 2 8
Alta Langa Ricca 8 1
Valle Arroscia Spes B 8 1
Imperiese Albese 5 8
Giornata 12
Spes B Subalcuneo 8 3
Albese Alta Langa 6 8
Canalese A Neivese 8 1
Ricca Valle Arroscia 4 8
Augusto Manzo Imperiese 8 3
Giornata 11
Alta Langa Augusto Manzo 8 1
Imperiese Canalese A 8 1
Subalcuneo Neivese 6 8
Ricca Spes B 6 8
Valle Arroscia Albese 8 7
Giornata 10
Subalcuneo Imperiese 8 5
Canalese A Alta Langa 8 3
Augusto Manzo Valle Arroscia 5 8
Albese Ricca 8 2
Spes B Neivese 5 8
Giornata 9
Neivese Imperiese 8 4
Canalese A Valle Arroscia 5 8
Augusto Manzo Ricca 8 2
Spes B Albese 2 8
Subalcuneo Alta Langa 2 8
Giornata 8
Imperiese Spes B 8 3
Alta Langa Neivese 3 8
Ricca Canalese A 1 8
Valle Arroscia Subalcuneo 8 4
Albese Augusto Manzo 8 2
Giornata 7
Canalese A Albese 8 5
Imperiese Alta Langa 2 8
Augusto Manzo Spes B 8 5
Neivese Valle Arroscia 8 5
Subalcuneo Ricca 8 2
Giornata 6
Ricca Neivese 5 8
Albese Subalcuneo 8 3
Augusto Manzo Canalese A 3 8
Valle Arroscia Imperiese 8 3
Spes B Alta Langa 5 8
Giornata 5
Imperiese Ricca 8 6
Neivese Albese 7 8
Canalese A Spes B 8 0
Subalcuneo Augusto Manzo 6 8
Alta Langa Valle Arroscia 8 4
Giornata 4
Augusto Manzo Neivese 2 8
Canalese A Subalcuneo 8 2
Ricca Alta Langa 3 8
Spes B Valle Arroscia 6 8
Albese Imperiese 8 5
Giornata 3
Subalcuneo Spes B 3 8
Alta Langa Albese 8 4
Neivese Canalese A 7 8
Valle Arroscia Ricca 8 1
Imperiese Augusto Manzo 3 8
Giornata 2
Augusto Manzo Alta Langa 0 8
Canalese A Imperiese 8 3
Neivese Subalcuneo 8 2
Spes B Ricca 8 2
Albese Valle Arroscia 8 4
Giornata 1
Imperiese Subalcuneo 2 8
Alta Langa Canalese A 8 3
Valle Arroscia Augusto Manzo 8 4
Ricca Albese 0 8
Neivese Spes B 8 3