Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Girone A 2017

Juniores Girone A Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Don Dagnino 15 16 15 0 1 142 63 79
Spec 12 16 12 0 4 126 88 38
Castellettese 11 16 11 0 5 121 82 39
Albese 9 16 9 0 7 113 107 6
Ricca 8 16 8 0 8 112 96 16
Monastero Dronero 7 16 7 0 9 106 118 -12
Gottasecca 5 16 5 0 11 101 118 -17
Subalcuneo 5 16 5 0 11 91 124 -33
Bormidese (-1) -1 16 0 0 16 28 144 -116

Giornata 18
Bormidese Ricca 0 9
Spec Gottasecca 9 1
Albese Monastero Dronero 9 7
Subalcuneo Don Dagnino 6 9
Giornata 17
Gottasecca Bormidese 9 1
Albese Subalcuneo 9 0
Castellettese Monastero Dronero 9 4
Don Dagnino Spec 9 4
Giornata 16
Ricca Gottasecca 9 4
Bormidese Don Dagnino 0 9
Spec Albese 9 8
Subalcuneo Castellettese 2 9
Giornata 15
Don Dagnino Ricca 9 0
Albese Bormidese 9 3
Monastero Dronero Subalcuneo 9 6
Castellettese Spec 9 2
Giornata 14
Castellettese Bormidese 9 0
Ricca Albese 9 6
Spec Monastero Dronero 9 2
Gottasecca Don Dagnino 6 9
Giornata 13
Monastero Dronero Bormidese 9 7
Castellettese Ricca 9 3
Albese Gottasecca 9 4
Subalcuneo Spec 5 9
Giornata 12
Don Dagnino Albese 9 3
Gottasecca Castellettese 9 5
Bormidese Subalcuneo 3 9
Ricca Monastero Dronero 9 4
Giornata 11
Spec Bormidese 9 0
Subalcuneo Ricca 1 9
Monastero Dronero Gottasecca 9 7
Castellettese Don Dagnino 9 7
Giornata 10
Albese Castellettese 9 6
Don Dagnino Monastero Dronero 9 3
Gottasecca Subalcuneo 8 9
Ricca Spec 8 9
Giornata 9
Ricca Bormidese 9 2
Gottasecca Spec 6 9
Monastero Dronero Albese 9 4
Don Dagnino Subalcuneo 9 6
Giornata 8
Bormidese Gottasecca 1 9
Subalcuneo Albese 6 9
Monastero Dronero Castellettese 7 9
Spec Don Dagnino 7 9
Giornata 7
Gottasecca Ricca 9 4
Don Dagnino Bormidese 9 0
Albese Spec 4 9
Castellettese Subalcuneo 9 6
Giornata 6
Ricca Don Dagnino 6 9
Bormidese Albese 3 9
Subalcuneo Monastero Dronero 9 4
Spec Castellettese 9 6
Giornata 5
Bormidese Castellettese 1 9
Albese Ricca 9 7
Monastero Dronero Spec 9 5
Don Dagnino Gottasecca 9 2
Giornata 4
Bormidese Monastero Dronero 1 9
Ricca Castellettese 9 2
Gottasecca Albese 8 9
Spec Subalcuneo 9 3
Giornata 3
Albese Don Dagnino 4 9
Castellettese Gottasecca 9 2
Subalcuneo Bormidese 9 2
Monastero Dronero Ricca 9 7
Giornata 2
Bormidese Spec 4 9
Ricca Subalcuneo 9 5
Gottasecca Monastero Dronero 9 8
Don Dagnino Castellettese 9 3
Giornata 1
Castellettese Albese 9 3
Monastero Dronero Don Dagnino 4 9
Subalcuneo Gottasecca 9 8
Spec Ricca 9 5