Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie B 2017

Serie B Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Morando Neivese 21 24 21 0 3 254 116 138
Surrauto Monticellese 20 24 20 0 4 236 128 108
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 19 24 19 0 5 236 149 87
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 17 24 17 0 7 238 133 105
Virtus Langhe 15 24 15 0 9 214 163 51
Alfieri Montalbera Albese 12 24 12 0 12 201 194 7
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 10 24 10 0 14 184 192 -8
Bormidese 10 24 10 0 14 173 201 -28
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia (-1) 9 23 10 0 13 133 174 -41
Don Dagnino 8 24 8 0 16 154 211 -57
Speb 8 24 8 0 16 161 222 -61
San Biagio 5 24 5 0 19 153 226 -73
Araldica Valle Bormida 0 23 0 0 23 25 253 -228

Giornata 26
Araldica Valle Bormida Bormidese 0 11
Surrauto Monticellese Speb 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Don Dagnino 11 1
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese San Biagio 11 9
Morando Neivese Virtus Langhe 11 10
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Alfieri Montalbera Albese 5 11
Giornata 25
Don Dagnino Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Surrauto Monticellese 0 11
Speb Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 0 11
Bormidese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 6 11
San Biagio Morando Neivese 4 11
Virtus Langhe Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 2
Giornata 24
Araldica Valle Bormida Speb 0 11
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Don Dagnino 11 1
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio San Biagio 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 0
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Virtus Langhe 4 11
Morando Neivese Bormidese 11 1
Giornata 23
Speb Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 6 11
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Araldica Valle Bormida
Bormidese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 2 11
Surrauto Monticellese Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 11 7
Don Dagnino Morando Neivese 2 11
San Biagio Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 9
Giornata 22
Virtus Langhe San Biagio 11 5
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 0
Morando Neivese Speb 11 4
Araldica Valle Bormida Surrauto Monticellese 0 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Don Dagnino 11 3
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Bormidese 11 3
Giornata 21
Araldica Valle Bormida Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 0 11
Bormidese Virtus Langhe 11 5
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Morando Neivese 0 11
Surrauto Monticellese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 4
Speb Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 8 11
Don Dagnino Alfieri Montalbera Albese 10 11
Giornata 20
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 4 11
Virtus Langhe Don Dagnino 11 7
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 0
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Speb 11 7
San Biagio Bormidese 2 11
Morando Neivese Surrauto Monticellese 11 2
Giornata 19
Araldica Valle Bormida Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 0 11
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Morando Neivese 11 5
Don Dagnino San Biagio 8 11
Surrauto Monticellese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 10
Speb Virtus Langhe 3 11
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Alfieri Montalbera Albese 0 11
Giornata 18
Bormidese Don Dagnino 5 11
Virtus Langhe Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 0
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Surrauto Monticellese 8 11
San Biagio Speb 7 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 11 10
Morando Neivese Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Giornata 17
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Morando Neivese 5 11
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia San Biagio 0 11
Araldica Valle Bormida Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 0 11
Speb Bormidese 11 8
Surrauto Monticellese Virtus Langhe 11 4
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 3
Giornata 16
Bormidese Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 2
San Biagio Surrauto Monticellese 5 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 9 11
Virtus Langhe Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 11 3
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Don Dagnino Speb 10 11
Giornata 15
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Don Dagnino 11 2
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo San Biagio 11 4
Araldica Valle Bormida Virtus Langhe 0 11
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Alfieri Montalbera Albese 10 11
Morando Neivese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 1
Surrauto Monticellese Bormidese 11 4
Giornata 14
Don Dagnino Surrauto Monticellese 3 11
Virtus Langhe Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 11 4
Speb Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 6
Bormidese Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 11 10
San Biagio Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Morando Neivese 9 11
Giornata 13
Bormidese Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Speb Surrauto Monticellese 7 11
Don Dagnino Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 1 11
San Biagio Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 7 11
Virtus Langhe Morando Neivese 7 11
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 3
Giornata 12
Araldica Valle Bormida Don Dagnino 0 11
Surrauto Monticellese Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Speb 11 8
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Bormidese 11 6
Morando Neivese San Biagio 11 6
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Virtus Langhe 11 3
Giornata 11
Speb Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Don Dagnino Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 4 11
San Biagio Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 6 11
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 3 11
Virtus Langhe Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 4
Bormidese Morando Neivese 5 11
Giornata 10
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Speb 11 2
Araldica Valle Bormida Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 0 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Bormidese 6 11
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Surrauto Monticellese 8 11
Morando Neivese Don Dagnino 11 0
Alfieri Montalbera Albese San Biagio 11 2
Giornata 9
San Biagio Virtus Langhe 10 11
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 9 11
Speb Morando Neivese 3 11
Surrauto Monticellese Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Don Dagnino Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 10
Bormidese Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 10
Giornata 8
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Araldica Valle Bormida 11 0
Virtus Langhe Bormidese 11 6
Morando Neivese Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 9 11
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Surrauto Monticellese 11 5
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Speb 9 11
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Don Dagnino 11 5
Giornata 7
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 5 11
Don Dagnino Virtus Langhe 11 4
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 1
Speb Alfieri Montalbera Albese 7 11
Bormidese San Biagio 11 10
Surrauto Monticellese Morando Neivese 7 11
Giornata 6
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Araldica Valle Bormida 11 3
Morando Neivese Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 11 8
San Biagio Don Dagnino 5 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Surrauto Monticellese 4 11
Virtus Langhe Speb 11 6
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 7 11
Giornata 5
Don Dagnino Bormidese 11 7
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Virtus Langhe 11 3
Surrauto Monticellese Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 4
Speb San Biagio 11 6
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 7
Araldica Valle Bormida Morando Neivese 1 11
Giornata 4
Morando Neivese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 9 11
San Biagio Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 2 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Araldica Valle Bormida 11 3
Bormidese Speb 11 2
Virtus Langhe Surrauto Monticellese 11 2
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 4 11
Giornata 3
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Bormidese 11 1
Surrauto Monticellese San Biagio 11 1
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Credito Cooperativo Caraglio 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Virtus Langhe 11 6
Araldica Valle Bormida Alfieri Montalbera Albese 10 11
Speb Don Dagnino 4 11
Giornata 2
Don Dagnino Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia 3 11
San Biagio Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo 4 11
Virtus Langhe Araldica Valle Bormida 11 8
Alfieri Montalbera Albese Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese 3 11
Credito Cooperativo Caraglio Morando Neivese 4 11
Bormidese Surrauto Monticellese 3 11
Giornata 1
Surrauto Monticellese Don Dagnino 11 6
Bcc Pianfei Pro Paschese Virtus Langhe 11 7
Tallone Carni Onlus Ferrari Valle Arroscia Speb 11 3
Acqua S.Bernardo Bre Banca Cuneo Bormidese 11 6
Araldica Valle Bormida San Biagio 0 11
Morando Neivese Alfieri Montalbera Albese 11 4