Seguici su

Facebook
|

NAZIONALE SERIE " D " 2014/2015

NAZIONALE SERIE " D " Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LUPA CASTELLI 78 34 23 9 2 72 24 48 10 17 12 5 0 38 11 17 11 4 2 34 13
2 VITERBESE 71 34 21 8 5 87 31 56 3 17 13 1 3 49 15 17 8 7 2 38 16
3 OLBIA 58 34 17 7 10 60 46 14 -10 17 12 2 3 38 21 17 5 5 7 22 25
4 BUDONI 57 34 15 12 7 69 47 22 -11 17 8 8 1 36 20 17 7 4 6 33 27
5 OSTIAMARE 55 34 16 7 11 58 30 28 -13 17 10 2 5 37 16 17 6 5 6 21 14
6 SAN CESAREO 54 34 14 12 8 47 38 9 -14 17 8 5 4 23 19 17 6 7 4 24 19
7 ARZACHENA 51 34 12 15 7 47 38 9 -17 17 7 6 4 22 16 17 5 9 3 25 22
8 FONDI 50 34 14 8 12 55 49 6 -18 17 9 3 5 38 24 17 5 5 7 17 25
9 CYNTHIA 50 34 13 11 10 36 34 2 -18 17 6 4 7 15 18 17 7 7 3 21 16
10 NUORESE 48 34 11 15 8 48 43 5 -20 17 7 9 1 25 12 17 4 6 7 23 31
11 APRILIA 47 34 12 11 11 50 49 1 -21 17 7 7 3 31 18 17 5 4 8 19 31
12 ASTREA 41 34 11 8 15 52 54 -2 -27 17 7 5 5 33 20 17 4 3 10 19 34
13 SORA (-3) 41 34 11 11 12 40 43 -3 -24 17 7 8 2 28 16 17 4 3 10 12 27
14 PALESTRINA (-2) 35 34 10 7 17 47 49 -2 -31 17 7 4 6 33 24 17 3 3 11 14 25
15 ISOLA LIRI (-1) 34 34 9 8 17 32 45 -13 -33 17 7 3 7 20 18 17 2 5 10 12 27
16 SELARGIUS 28 34 8 4 22 40 99 -59 -40 17 6 3 8 24 39 17 2 1 14 16 60
17 TERRACINA (-1) 19 34 4 8 22 36 80 -44 -48 17 1 5 11 17 30 17 3 3 11 19 50
18 ANZIOLAVINIO (-1) 10 34 2 5 27 26 103 -77 -57 17 1 3 13 13 45 17 1 2 14 13 58

Giornata 34 10/05/15
FONDI ARZACHENA 6 0
OSTIAMARE ASTREA 3 1
SAN CESAREO CYNTHIA 0 2
APRILIA SORA 4 0
OLBIA LUPA CASTELLI 3 1
PALESTRINA BUDONI 0 4
ISOLA LIRI SELARGIUS 3 1
ANZIOLAVINIO TERRACINA 3 5
NUORESE VITERBESE 1 1
Giornata 33 03/05/15
ASTREA ANZIOLAVINIO 8 0
BUDONI APRILIA 2 0
LUPA CASTELLI SAN CESAREO 1 1
VITERBESE FONDI 4 0
SORA ISOLA LIRI 0 0
SELARGIUS NUORESE 1 1
ARZACHENA OLBIA 0 0
CYNTHIA OSTIAMARE 2 0
TERRACINA PALESTRINA 0 2
Giornata 32 26/04/15
NUORESE ARZACHENA 1 1
CYNTHIA ASTREA 3 1
OLBIA SAN CESAREO 1 0
PALESTRINA SORA 3 1
FONDI LUPA CASTELLI 0 2
ANZIOLAVINIO BUDONI 1 3
APRILIA SELARGIUS 4 0
OSTIAMARE TERRACINA 4 0
ISOLA LIRI VITERBESE 1 1
Giornata 31 19/04/15
SELARGIUS ANZIOLAVINIO 1 1
ARZACHENA APRILIA 2 0
BUDONI ASTREA 5 2
TERRACINA CYNTHIA 0 1
OLBIA FONDI 2 1
LUPA CASTELLI ISOLA LIRI 1 0
SAN CESAREO NUORESE 2 1
SORA OSTIAMARE 2 1
VITERBESE PALESTRINA 3 0
Giornata 30 12/04/15
ISOLA LIRI ARZACHENA 0 2
FONDI SAN CESAREO 2 0
ANZIOLAVINIO SORA 1 3
NUORESE LUPA CASTELLI 1 1
CYNTHIA OLBIA 0 2
OSTIAMARE BUDONI 2 3
PALESTRINA SELARGIUS 5 0
ASTREA TERRACINA 2 1
APRILIA VITERBESE 2 3
Giornata 29 02/04/15
ARZACHENA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 0
SAN CESAREO APRILIA 0 0
SELARGIUS ASTREA 0 1
BUDONI CYNTHIA 2 2
OLBIA ISOLA LIRI 3 0
FONDI NUORESE 0 3
VITERBESE OSTIAMARE 0 2
LUPA CASTELLI PALESTRINA 0 0
SORA TERRACINA 1 1
Giornata 28 29/03/15
PALESTRINA ARZACHENA 0 0
ISOLA LIRI SAN CESAREO 1 0
CYNTHIA FONDI 0 0
ASTREA SORA 1 1
APRILIA LUPA CASTELLI 1 1
NUORESE OLBIA 1 0
TERRACINA BUDONI 2 5
OSTIAMARE SELARGIUS 4 1
ANZIOLAVINIO VITERBESE 0 6
Giornata 27 22/03/15
SAN CESAREO ANZIOLAVINIO 3 1
FONDI APRILIA 5 3
ARZACHENA ASTREA 1 1
SORA CYNTHIA 3 3
NUORESE ISOLA LIRI 2 2
LUPA CASTELLI OSTIAMARE 2 1
OLBIA PALESTRINA 2 1
SELARGIUS BUDONI 1 4
VITERBESE TERRACINA 3 0
Giornata 26 15/03/15
OSTIAMARE ARZACHENA 0 0
PALESTRINA SAN CESAREO 1 1
ISOLA LIRI FONDI 1 1
BUDONI SORA 0 0
ANZIOLAVINIO LUPA CASTELLI 0 3
CYNTHIA NUORESE 3 1
APRILIA OLBIA 3 4
TERRACINA SELARGIUS 1 2
ASTREA VITERBESE 1 1
Giornata 25 08/03/15
FONDI ANZIOLAVINIO 4 1
ISOLA LIRI APRILIA 2 0
SAN CESAREO ASTREA 1 1
SELARGIUS CYNTHIA 0 2
VITERBESE SORA 3 1
OLBIA OSTIAMARE 1 0
NUORESE PALESTRINA 3 2
ARZACHENA BUDONI 0 2
LUPA CASTELLI TERRACINA 7 1
Giornata 24 01/03/15
TERRACINA ARZACHENA 1 2
OSTIAMARE SAN CESAREO 2 1
PALESTRINA FONDI 2 0
CYNTHIA ISOLA LIRI 0 0
ASTREA LUPA CASTELLI 1 2
APRILIA NUORESE 0 0
ANZIOLAVINIO OLBIA 1 3
SORA SELARGIUS 5 0
BUDONI VITERBESE 2 2
Giornata 23 22/02/15
ISOLA LIRI ANZIOLAVINIO 0 1
FONDI ASTREA 2 1
VITERBESE CYNTHIA 0 1
LUPA CASTELLI SORA 2 0
NUORESE OSTIAMARE 0 0
APRILIA PALESTRINA 1 1
SAN CESAREO BUDONI 1 0
ARZACHENA SELARGIUS 3 1
OLBIA TERRACINA 3 0
Giornata 22 15/02/15
CYNTHIA APRILIA 0 1
SORA ARZACHENA 1 1
TERRACINA SAN CESAREO 0 0
OSTIAMARE FONDI 0 1
PALESTRINA ISOLA LIRI 3 1
BUDONI LUPA CASTELLI 1 1
ANZIOLAVINIO NUORESE 0 1
ASTREA OLBIA 1 1
SELARGIUS VITERBESE 1 9
Giornata 21 08/02/15
PALESTRINA ANZIOLAVINIO 4 0
ISOLA LIRI ASTREA 0 1
ARZACHENA CYNTHIA 0 1
OLBIA SORA 2 0
APRILIA OSTIAMARE 0 0
FONDI BUDONI 4 1
SAN CESAREO SELARGIUS 3 2
NUORESE TERRACINA 3 0
LUPA CASTELLI VITERBESE 1 1
Giornata 20 25/01/15
ANZIOLAVINIO APRILIA 0 1
VITERBESE ARZACHENA 3 0
SORA SAN CESAREO 0 0
TERRACINA FONDI 1 2
OSTIAMARE ISOLA LIRI 2 0
SELARGIUS LUPA CASTELLI 0 4
ASTREA NUORESE 1 1
BUDONI OLBIA 2 2
CYNTHIA PALESTRINA 1 0
Giornata 19 18/01/15
SAN CESAREO ARZACHENA 1 1
PALESTRINA ASTREA 2 1
LUPA CASTELLI CYNTHIA 3 1
NUORESE SORA 3 0
ANZIOLAVINIO OSTIAMARE 1 4
ISOLA LIRI BUDONI 2 1
FONDI SELARGIUS 5 1
APRILIA TERRACINA 3 0
OLBIA VITERBESE 0 1
Giornata 18 11/01/15
CYNTHIA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 0
ASTREA APRILIA 0 2
VITERBESE SAN CESAREO 1 2
SORA FONDI 1 2
TERRACINA ISOLA LIRI 0 2
ARZACHENA LUPA CASTELLI 0 3
BUDONI NUORESE 1 0
SELARGIUS OLBIA 2 1
OSTIAMARE PALESTRINA 2 0
Giornata 17 04/01/15
ARZACHENA FONDI 2 1
ASTREA OSTIAMARE 2 1
CYNTHIA SAN CESAREO 0 4
SORA APRILIA 1 1
LUPA CASTELLI OLBIA 1 0
BUDONI PALESTRINA 2 1
SELARGIUS ISOLA LIRI 0 1
TERRACINA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 1
VITERBESE NUORESE 4 2
Giornata 16 21/12/14
ANZIOLAVINIO ASTREA 1 3
APRILIA BUDONI 3 3
SAN CESAREO LUPA CASTELLI 1 0
FONDI VITERBESE 2 2
ISOLA LIRI SORA 1 0
NUORESE SELARGIUS 3 0
OLBIA ARZACHENA 3 3
OSTIAMARE CYNTHIA 0 0
PALESTRINA TERRACINA 8 0
Giornata 15 14/12/14
ARZACHENA NUORESE 3 0
ASTREA CYNTHIA 0 1
SAN CESAREO OLBIA 1 1
SORA PALESTRINA 2 1
LUPA CASTELLI FONDI 3 1
BUDONI ANZIOLAVINIO 3 0
SELARGIUS APRILIA 5 2
TERRACINA OSTIAMARE 1 1
VITERBESE ISOLA LIRI 3 2
Giornata 14 07/12/14
ANZIOLAVINIO SELARGIUS 2 2
APRILIA ARZACHENA 0 4
ASTREA BUDONI 1 2
CYNTHIA TERRACINA 3 2
FONDI OLBIA 2 0
ISOLA LIRI LUPA CASTELLI 0 2
NUORESE SAN CESAREO 0 1
OSTIAMARE SORA 0 1
PALESTRINA VITERBESE 0 3
Giornata 13 30/10/14
ARZACHENA ISOLA LIRI 3 2
SAN CESAREO FONDI 1 2
SORA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 1
LUPA CASTELLI NUORESE 1 1
OLBIA CYNTHIA 3 1
BUDONI OSTIAMARE 0 0
SELARGIUS PALESTRINA 2 1
TERRACINA ASTREA 1 2
VITERBESE APRILIA 2 0
Giornata 12 23/11/14
ANZIOLAVINIO ARZACHENA 0 3
APRILIA SAN CESAREO 0 0
ASTREA SELARGIUS 5 1
CYNTHIA BUDONI 0 0
ISOLA LIRI OLBIA 1 2
NUORESE FONDI 1 1
OSTIAMARE VITERBESE 1 2
PALESTRINA LUPA CASTELLI 0 4
TERRACINA SORA 0 1
Giornata 11 16/11/14
ARZACHENA PALESTRINA 1 1
SAN CESAREO ISOLA LIRI 3 0
FONDI CYNTHIA 0 0
SORA ASTREA 2 2
LUPA CASTELLI APRILIA 5 2
OLBIA NUORESE 3 4
BUDONI TERRACINA 4 1
SELARGIUS OSTIAMARE 1 1
VITERBESE ANZIOLAVINIO 8 0
Giornata 10 09/11/14
ANZIOLAVINIO SAN CESAREO 2 4
APRILIA FONDI 3 1
ASTREA ARZACHENA 3 1
CYNTHIA SORA 0 1
ISOLA LIRI NUORESE 3 4
OSTIAMARE LUPA CASTELLI 1 2
PALESTRINA OLBIA 1 2
BUDONI SELARGIUS 5 2
TERRACINA VITERBESE 1 2
Giornata 9 02/11/14
ARZACHENA OSTIAMARE 1 2
SAN CESAREO PALESTRINA 3 1
FONDI ISOLA LIRI 0 0
SORA BUDONI 0 0
LUPA CASTELLI ANZIOLAVINIO 2 1
NUORESE CYNTHIA 1 1
OLBIA APRILIA 0 2
SELARGIUS TERRACINA 2 1
VITERBESE ASTREA 5 0
Giornata 8 26/10/14
ANZIOLAVINIO FONDI 0 0
APRILIA ISOLA LIRI 2 0
ASTREA SAN CESAREO 2 3
CYNTHIA SELARGIUS 0 1
SORA VITERBESE 1 0
OSTIAMARE OLBIA 3 2
PALESTRINA NUORESE 1 1
BUDONI ARZACHENA 1 1
TERRACINA LUPA CASTELLI 2 3
Giornata 7 19/10/14
ARZACHENA TERRACINA 0 0
SAN CESAREO OSTIAMARE 0 3
FONDI PALESTRINA 0 1
ISOLA LIRI CYNTHIA 3 0
LUPA CASTELLI ASTREA 1 0
NUORESE APRILIA 0 0
OLBIA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 2
SELARGIUS SORA 2 0
VITERBESE BUDONI 2 0
Giornata 6 12/09/14
ANZIOLAVINIO ISOLA LIRI 0 0
ASTREA FONDI 2 2
CYNTHIA VITERBESE 0 3
SORA LUPA CASTELLI 0 1
OSTIAMARE NUORESE 4 0
PALESTRINA APRILIA 2 3
BUDONI SAN CESAREO 3 3
SELARGIUS ARZACHENA 2 6
TERRACINA OLBIA 1 1
Giornata 5 05/10/14
APRILIA CYNTHIA 0 0
ARZACHENA SORA 1 1
SAN CESAREO TERRACINA 1 3
FONDI OSTIAMARE 0 3
ISOLA LIRI PALESTRINA 1 2
LUPA CASTELLI BUDONI 2 1
NUORESE ANZIOLAVINIO 1 1
OLBIA ASTREA 4 2
VITERBESE SELARGIUS 4 2
Giornata 4 28/09/14
ANZIOLAVINIO PALESTRINA 1 0
ASTREA ISOLA LIRI 2 0
CYNTHIA ARZACHENA 0 0
SORA OLBIA 3 0
OSTIAMARE APRILIA 3 0
BUDONI FONDI 0 1
SELARGIUS SAN CESAREO 2 3
TERRACINA NUORESE 1 1
VITERBESE LUPA CASTELLI 2 2
Giornata 3 21/09/14
APRILIA ANZIOLAVINIO 3 1
ARZACHENA VITERBESE 1 0
SAN CESAREO SORA 1 0
FONDI TERRACINA 3 4
ISOLA LIRI OSTIAMARE 1 0
LUPA CASTELLI SELARGIUS 6 0
NUORESE ASTREA 1 0
OLBIA BUDONI 3 3
PALESTRINA CYNTHIA 1 1
Giornata 2 14/09/14
ARZACHENA SAN CESAREO 1 1
ASTREA PALESTRINA 1 0
CYNTHIA LUPA CASTELLI 0 2
SORA NUORESE 3 2
OSTIAMARE ANZIOLAVINIO 6 2
BUDONI ISOLA LIRI 3 2
SELARGIUS FONDI 2 1
TERRACINA APRILIA 2 2
VITERBESE OLBIA 2 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
ANZIOLAVINIO CYNTHIA 0 4
APRILIA ASTREA 2 0
SAN CESAREO VITERBESE 1 1
FONDI SORA 3 2
ISOLA LIRI TERRACINA 0 0
LUPA CASTELLI ARZACHENA 0 0
NUORESE BUDONI 3 1
OLBIA SELARGIUS 2 0
PALESTRINA OSTIAMARE 0 2