Seguici su

Facebook
|

FOOTBALL INTERNATIONAL CUP 2013

FOOTBALL INTERNATIONAL CUP Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CSKA MOSCA 48 20 15 3 2 55 16 39 6 11 7 2 2 26 8 9 8 1 0 29 8
2 ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 48 20 15 3 2 49 18 31 8 10 6 3 1 27 9 10 9 0 1 22 9
3 EVERTON 43 20 14 1 5 53 27 26 1 11 8 0 3 27 13 9 6 1 2 26 14
4 OLYMPIQUE LIONE 42 20 12 6 2 46 16 30 4 9 7 1 1 22 7 11 5 5 1 24 9
5 QUEENS PARK RANGERS 39 20 11 6 3 44 23 21 1 9 4 4 1 17 11 11 7 2 2 27 12
6 NEWCASTLE UNITED 37 20 12 1 7 47 26 21 -1 9 5 0 4 21 14 11 7 1 3 26 12
7 SPARTAK MOSCA 37 20 12 1 7 38 26 12 -1 9 5 1 3 16 9 11 7 0 4 22 17
8 BENFICA 36 20 11 3 6 37 28 9 -6 11 8 1 2 28 13 9 3 2 4 9 15
9 LOSC LILLE 31 20 9 4 7 33 22 11 -11 11 5 2 4 18 12 9 4 2 3 15 10
10 AJAX 31 20 10 1 9 34 29 5 -11 11 5 1 5 17 16 9 5 0 4 17 13
11 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 29 19 9 2 8 34 30 4 -10 10 2 2 6 11 20 9 7 0 2 23 10
12 FIORENTINA 29 20 9 2 9 36 34 2 -13 11 4 1 6 13 22 9 5 1 3 23 12
13 SCHALKE 04 24 19 7 3 9 28 24 4 -13 9 4 2 3 17 12 10 3 1 6 11 12
14 SPORTING BRAGA 24 20 7 3 10 24 37 -13 -14 9 3 2 4 12 15 11 4 1 6 12 22
15 PORTO 23 20 6 5 9 17 28 -11 -15 9 3 1 5 11 15 11 3 4 4 6 13
16 MONTPELLIER 22 20 6 4 10 24 28 -4 -16 9 1 2 6 7 13 11 5 2 4 17 15
17 MALAGA 19 20 6 1 13 27 63 -36 -21 10 3 0 7 13 34 10 3 1 6 14 29
18 FULHAM 17 20 5 2 13 21 42 -21 -25 11 4 2 5 14 15 9 1 0 8 7 27
19 ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 16 20 4 4 12 21 41 -20 -26 11 2 4 5 15 21 9 2 0 7 6 20
20 SIVIGLIA 12 20 3 3 14 21 61 -40 -26 9 2 1 6 10 27 11 1 2 8 11 34
21 RUBIN KAZAN 9 20 1 6 13 6 41 -35 -29 9 1 1 7 3 21 11 0 5 6 3 20
22 GALATASARAY 7 20 1 4 15 14 49 -35 -35 11 0 1 10 6 31 9 1 3 5 8 18

Giornata 42
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO MALAGA
LOSC LILLE MONTPELLIER
GALATASARAY NEWCASTLE UNITED
FULHAM OLYMPIQUE LIONE
FIORENTINA PORTO
EVERTON QUEENS PARK RANGERS
CSKA MOSCA RUBIN KAZAN
BENFICA SCHALKE 04
BAYER LEVERKUSEN SIVIGLIA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA SPARTAK MOSCA
AJAX SPORTING BRAGA
Giornata 41
SPORTING BRAGA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
SPARTAK MOSCA AJAX
SIVIGLIA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
SCHALKE 04 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
RUBIN KAZAN BENFICA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS CSKA MOSCA
PORTO EVERTON
OLYMPIQUE LIONE FIORENTINA
NEWCASTLE UNITED FULHAM
MONTPELLIER GALATASARAY
MALAGA LOSC LILLE
Giornata 40
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO LOSC LILLE
GALATASARAY MALAGA
FULHAM MONTPELLIER
FIORENTINA NEWCASTLE UNITED
EVERTON OLYMPIQUE LIONE
CSKA MOSCA PORTO
BENFICA QUEENS PARK RANGERS
BAYER LEVERKUSEN RUBIN KAZAN
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA SCHALKE 04
AJAX SIVIGLIA
SPORTING BRAGA SPARTAK MOSCA
Giornata 39
SPARTAK MOSCA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
SIVIGLIA SPORTING BRAGA
SCHALKE 04 AJAX
RUBIN KAZAN ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS BAYER LEVERKUSEN
PORTO BENFICA
OLYMPIQUE LIONE CSKA MOSCA
NEWCASTLE UNITED EVERTON
MONTPELLIER FIORENTINA
MALAGA FULHAM
LOSC LILLE GALATASARAY
Giornata 38
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO GALATASARAY
FULHAM LOSC LILLE
FIORENTINA MALAGA
EVERTON MONTPELLIER
CSKA MOSCA NEWCASTLE UNITED
BENFICA OLYMPIQUE LIONE
BAYER LEVERKUSEN PORTO
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA QUEENS PARK RANGERS
AJAX RUBIN KAZAN
SPORTING BRAGA SCHALKE 04
SPARTAK MOSCA SIVIGLIA
Giornata 37
SIVIGLIA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
SCHALKE 04 SPARTAK MOSCA
RUBIN KAZAN SPORTING BRAGA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS AJAX
PORTO ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
OLYMPIQUE LIONE BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NEWCASTLE UNITED BENFICA
MONTPELLIER CSKA MOSCA
MALAGA EVERTON
LOSC LILLE FIORENTINA
GALATASARAY FULHAM
Giornata 36
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO FULHAM
FIORENTINA GALATASARAY
EVERTON LOSC LILLE
CSKA MOSCA MALAGA
BENFICA MONTPELLIER
BAYER LEVERKUSEN NEWCASTLE UNITED
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA OLYMPIQUE LIONE
AJAX PORTO
SPORTING BRAGA QUEENS PARK RANGERS
SPARTAK MOSCA RUBIN KAZAN
SIVIGLIA SCHALKE 04
Giornata 35
SCHALKE 04 ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
RUBIN KAZAN SIVIGLIA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS SPARTAK MOSCA
PORTO SPORTING BRAGA
OLYMPIQUE LIONE AJAX
NEWCASTLE UNITED ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
MONTPELLIER BAYER LEVERKUSEN
MALAGA BENFICA
LOSC LILLE CSKA MOSCA
GALATASARAY EVERTON
FULHAM FIORENTINA
Giornata 34
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO FIORENTINA
EVERTON FULHAM
CSKA MOSCA GALATASARAY
BENFICA LOSC LILLE
BAYER LEVERKUSEN MALAGA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA MONTPELLIER
AJAX NEWCASTLE UNITED
SPORTING BRAGA OLYMPIQUE LIONE
SPARTAK MOSCA PORTO
SIVIGLIA QUEENS PARK RANGERS
SCHALKE 04 RUBIN KAZAN
Giornata 33
RUBIN KAZAN ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
QUEENS PARK RANGERS SCHALKE 04
PORTO SIVIGLIA
OLYMPIQUE LIONE SPARTAK MOSCA
NEWCASTLE UNITED SPORTING BRAGA
MONTPELLIER AJAX
MALAGA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
LOSC LILLE BAYER LEVERKUSEN
GALATASARAY BENFICA
FULHAM CSKA MOSCA
FIORENTINA EVERTON
Giornata 32
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO EVERTON
CSKA MOSCA FIORENTINA
BENFICA FULHAM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN GALATASARAY
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA LOSC LILLE
AJAX MALAGA
SPORTING BRAGA MONTPELLIER
SPARTAK MOSCA NEWCASTLE UNITED
SIVIGLIA OLYMPIQUE LIONE
SCHALKE 04 PORTO
RUBIN KAZAN QUEENS PARK RANGERS
Giornata 31
QUEENS PARK RANGERS ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
PORTO RUBIN KAZAN
OLYMPIQUE LIONE SCHALKE 04
NEWCASTLE UNITED SIVIGLIA
MONTPELLIER SPARTAK MOSCA
MALAGA SPORTING BRAGA
LOSC LILLE AJAX
GALATASARAY ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
FULHAM BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FIORENTINA BENFICA
EVERTON CSKA MOSCA
Giornata 30
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO CSKA MOSCA
BENFICA EVERTON
BAYER LEVERKUSEN FIORENTINA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA FULHAM
AJAX GALATASARAY
SPORTING BRAGA LOSC LILLE
SPARTAK MOSCA MALAGA
SIVIGLIA MONTPELLIER
SCHALKE 04 NEWCASTLE UNITED
RUBIN KAZAN OLYMPIQUE LIONE
QUEENS PARK RANGERS PORTO
Giornata 29
PORTO ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
OLYMPIQUE LIONE QUEENS PARK RANGERS
NEWCASTLE UNITED RUBIN KAZAN
MONTPELLIER SCHALKE 04
MALAGA SIVIGLIA
LOSC LILLE SPARTAK MOSCA
GALATASARAY SPORTING BRAGA
FULHAM AJAX
FIORENTINA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
EVERTON BAYER LEVERKUSEN
CSKA MOSCA BENFICA
Giornata 28
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO BENFICA
BAYER LEVERKUSEN CSKA MOSCA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA EVERTON
AJAX FIORENTINA
SPORTING BRAGA FULHAM
SPARTAK MOSCA GALATASARAY
SIVIGLIA LOSC LILLE
SCHALKE 04 MALAGA
RUBIN KAZAN MONTPELLIER
QUEENS PARK RANGERS NEWCASTLE UNITED
PORTO OLYMPIQUE LIONE
Giornata 27
OLYMPIQUE LIONE ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
NEWCASTLE UNITED PORTO
MONTPELLIER QUEENS PARK RANGERS
MALAGA RUBIN KAZAN
LOSC LILLE SCHALKE 04
GALATASARAY SIVIGLIA
FULHAM SPARTAK MOSCA
FIORENTINA SPORTING BRAGA
EVERTON AJAX
CSKA MOSCA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
BENFICA BAYER LEVERKUSEN
Giornata 26
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO BAYER LEVERKUSEN
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA BENFICA
AJAX CSKA MOSCA
SPORTING BRAGA EVERTON
SPARTAK MOSCA FIORENTINA
SIVIGLIA FULHAM
SCHALKE 04 GALATASARAY
RUBIN KAZAN LOSC LILLE
QUEENS PARK RANGERS MALAGA
PORTO MONTPELLIER
OLYMPIQUE LIONE NEWCASTLE UNITED
Giornata 25
NEWCASTLE UNITED ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
MONTPELLIER OLYMPIQUE LIONE
MALAGA PORTO
LOSC LILLE QUEENS PARK RANGERS
GALATASARAY RUBIN KAZAN
FULHAM SCHALKE 04
FIORENTINA SIVIGLIA
EVERTON SPARTAK MOSCA
CSKA MOSCA SPORTING BRAGA
BENFICA AJAX
BAYER LEVERKUSEN ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
Giornata 24
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
AJAX BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SPORTING BRAGA BENFICA
SPARTAK MOSCA CSKA MOSCA
SIVIGLIA EVERTON
SCHALKE 04 FIORENTINA
RUBIN KAZAN FULHAM
QUEENS PARK RANGERS GALATASARAY
PORTO LOSC LILLE
OLYMPIQUE LIONE MALAGA
NEWCASTLE UNITED MONTPELLIER
Giornata 23
MONTPELLIER ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
MALAGA NEWCASTLE UNITED
LOSC LILLE OLYMPIQUE LIONE
GALATASARAY PORTO
FULHAM QUEENS PARK RANGERS
FIORENTINA RUBIN KAZAN
EVERTON SCHALKE 04
CSKA MOSCA SIVIGLIA
BENFICA SPARTAK MOSCA
BAYER LEVERKUSEN SPORTING BRAGA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA AJAX
Giornata 22
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO AJAX
SPORTING BRAGA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
SPARTAK MOSCA BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SIVIGLIA BENFICA
SCHALKE 04 CSKA MOSCA
RUBIN KAZAN EVERTON
QUEENS PARK RANGERS FIORENTINA
PORTO FULHAM
OLYMPIQUE LIONE GALATASARAY
NEWCASTLE UNITED LOSC LILLE
MONTPELLIER MALAGA
Giornata 21 02/07/13
MALAGA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO
MONTPELLIER LOSC LILLE
NEWCASTLE UNITED GALATASARAY
OLYMPIQUE LIONE FULHAM
PORTO FIORENTINA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS EVERTON
RUBIN KAZAN CSKA MOSCA
SCHALKE 04 BENFICA
SIVIGLIA BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SPARTAK MOSCA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
SPORTING BRAGA AJAX
Giornata 20 28/06/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO SPORTING BRAGA 3 0
AJAX SPARTAK MOSCA 0 3
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA SIVIGLIA 3 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN SCHALKE 04
BENFICA RUBIN KAZAN 3 0
CSKA MOSCA QUEENS PARK RANGERS 1 0
EVERTON PORTO 3 0
FIORENTINA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 3
FULHAM NEWCASTLE UNITED 1 2
GALATASARAY MONTPELLIER 0 0
LOSC LILLE MALAGA 3 0
Giornata 19 23/06/13
LOSC LILLE ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 2 3
MALAGA GALATASARAY 3 0
MONTPELLIER FULHAM 0 3
NEWCASTLE UNITED FIORENTINA 3 0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE EVERTON 2 1
PORTO CSKA MOSCA 0 2
QUEENS PARK RANGERS BENFICA 0 0
RUBIN KAZAN BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0 3
SCHALKE 04 ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 3 0
SIVIGLIA AJAX 3 0
SPARTAK MOSCA SPORTING BRAGA 3 0
Giornata 18 17/06/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO SPARTAK MOSCA 4 0
SPORTING BRAGA SIVIGLIA 3 0
AJAX SCHALKE 04 0 3
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA RUBIN KAZAN 0 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN QUEENS PARK RANGERS 2 2
BENFICA PORTO 3 0
CSKA MOSCA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1 1
EVERTON NEWCASTLE UNITED 3 1
FIORENTINA MONTPELLIER 0 3
FULHAM MALAGA 3 0
GALATASARAY LOSC LILLE 0 3
Giornata 17 12/06/13
GALATASARAY ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 0 3
LOSC LILLE FULHAM 1 0
MALAGA FIORENTINA 0 3
MONTPELLIER EVERTON 1 2
NEWCASTLE UNITED CSKA MOSCA 2 5
OLYMPIQUE LIONE BENFICA 1 3
PORTO BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 1
QUEENS PARK RANGERS ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 3 0
RUBIN KAZAN AJAX 0 3
SCHALKE 04 SPORTING BRAGA 3 0
SIVIGLIA SPARTAK MOSCA 1 4
Giornata 16 08/06/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO SIVIGLIA 6 0
SPARTAK MOSCA SCHALKE 04 1 0
SPORTING BRAGA RUBIN KAZAN 3 0
AJAX QUEENS PARK RANGERS 0 2
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA PORTO 0 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1 3
BENFICA NEWCASTLE UNITED 5 2
CSKA MOSCA MONTPELLIER 5 1
EVERTON MALAGA 5 1
FIORENTINA LOSC LILLE 0 3
FULHAM GALATASARAY 4 3
Giornata 15 24/05/13
FULHAM ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 0 2
GALATASARAY FIORENTINA 2 3
LOSC LILLE EVERTON 0 3
MALAGA CSKA MOSCA 1 3
MONTPELLIER BENFICA 0 1
NEWCASTLE UNITED BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0 2
OLYMPIQUE LIONE ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 3 0
PORTO AJAX 0 3
QUEENS PARK RANGERS SPORTING BRAGA 3 3
RUBIN KAZAN SPARTAK MOSCA 0 3
SCHALKE 04 SIVIGLIA 0 3
Giornata 14 20/05/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO SCHALKE 04 3 1
SIVIGLIA RUBIN KAZAN 3 0
SPARTAK MOSCA QUEENS PARK RANGERS 0 3
SPORTING BRAGA PORTO 0 0
AJAX OLYMPIQUE LIONE 3 0
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN MONTPELLIER 0 3
BENFICA MALAGA 4 2
CSKA MOSCA LOSC LILLE 2 0
EVERTON GALATASARAY 3 0
FIORENTINA FULHAM 3 1
Giornata 13 13/05/13
FIORENTINA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 0 2
FULHAM EVERTON 0 4
GALATASARAY CSKA MOSCA 0 3
LOSC LILLE BENFICA 2 2
MALAGA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 0
MONTPELLIER ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 1 2
NEWCASTLE UNITED AJAX 2 1
OLYMPIQUE LIONE SPORTING BRAGA 2 0
PORTO SPARTAK MOSCA 3 0
QUEENS PARK RANGERS SIVIGLIA 4 1
RUBIN KAZAN SCHALKE 04 0 3
Giornata 12 08/05/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO RUBIN KAZAN 4 0
SCHALKE 04 QUEENS PARK RANGERS 0 3
SIVIGLIA PORTO 0 0
SPARTAK MOSCA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 0
SPORTING BRAGA NEWCASTLE UNITED 1 1
AJAX MONTPELLIER 0 1
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA MALAGA 3 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN LOSC LILLE 0 0
BENFICA GALATASARAY 0 0
CSKA MOSCA FULHAM 7 0
EVERTON FIORENTINA 3 2
Giornata 11 01/05/13
EVERTON ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 1 2
FIORENTINA CSKA MOSCA 1 1
FULHAM BENFICA 3 0
GALATASARAY BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 4
LOSC LILLE ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 4 1
MALAGA AJAX 0 2
MONTPELLIER SPORTING BRAGA 1 2
NEWCASTLE UNITED SPARTAK MOSCA 1 3
OLYMPIQUE LIONE SIVIGLIA 4 1
PORTO SCHALKE 04 3 1
QUEENS PARK RANGERS RUBIN KAZAN 2 1
Giornata 10 27/04/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO QUEENS PARK RANGERS 1 1
RUBIN KAZAN PORTO 0 1
SCHALKE 04 OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 0
SIVIGLIA NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 8
SPARTAK MOSCA MONTPELLIER 3 0
SPORTING BRAGA MALAGA 0 1
AJAX LOSC LILLE 3 1
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA GALATASARAY 2 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN FULHAM 2 0
BENFICA FIORENTINA 3 1
CSKA MOSCA EVERTON 3 1
Giornata 9 22/04/13
CSKA MOSCA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 0 1
EVERTON BENFICA 0 2
FIORENTINA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0 2
FULHAM ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 3 0
GALATASARAY AJAX 2 4
LOSC LILLE SPORTING BRAGA 0 2
MALAGA SPARTAK MOSCA 1 3
MONTPELLIER SIVIGLIA 4 0
NEWCASTLE UNITED SCHALKE 04 3 0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE RUBIN KAZAN 2 2
PORTO QUEENS PARK RANGERS 2 3
Giornata 8 15/04/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO PORTO 1 1
QUEENS PARK RANGERS OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 0
RUBIN KAZAN NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 3
SCHALKE 04 MONTPELLIER 3 0
SIVIGLIA MALAGA 3 6
SPARTAK MOSCA LOSC LILLE 1 3
SPORTING BRAGA GALATASARAY 3 0
AJAX FULHAM 3 0
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA FIORENTINA 0 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN EVERTON 1 6
BENFICA CSKA MOSCA 1 3
Giornata 7 09/04/13
BENFICA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 1 5
CSKA MOSCA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 4
EVERTON ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 1 0
FIORENTINA AJAX 3 2
FULHAM SPORTING BRAGA 0 3
GALATASARAY SPARTAK MOSCA 1 2
LOSC LILLE SIVIGLIA 3 0
MALAGA SCHALKE 04 1 0
MONTPELLIER RUBIN KAZAN 0 0
NEWCASTLE UNITED QUEENS PARK RANGERS 3 0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE PORTO 3 0
Giornata 6 03/04/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO OLYMPIQUE LIONE 3 3
PORTO NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 3
QUEENS PARK RANGERS MONTPELLIER 0 0
RUBIN KAZAN MALAGA 0 0
SCHALKE 04 LOSC LILLE 2 2
SIVIGLIA GALATASARAY 0 3
SPARTAK MOSCA FULHAM 3 0
SPORTING BRAGA FIORENTINA 1 6
AJAX EVERTON 3 3
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA CSKA MOSCA 2 5
BAYER LEVERKUSEN BENFICA 3 0
Giornata 5 25/03/13
BAYER LEVERKUSEN ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 1 2
BENFICA ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 2 0
CSKA MOSCA AJAX 2 0
EVERTON SPORTING BRAGA 1 2
FIORENTINA SPARTAK MOSCA 4 2
FULHAM SIVIGLIA 0 0
GALATASARAY SCHALKE 04 0 3
LOSC LILLE RUBIN KAZAN 0 0
MALAGA QUEENS PARK RANGERS 2 7
MONTPELLIER PORTO 0 0
NEWCASTLE UNITED OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 1
Giornata 4 19/03/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO NEWCASTLE UNITED 2 0
OLYMPIQUE LIONE MONTPELLIER 3 0
PORTO MALAGA 1 2
QUEENS PARK RANGERS LOSC LILLE 0 3
RUBIN KAZAN GALATASARAY 3 0
SCHALKE 04 FULHAM 3 0
SIVIGLIA FIORENTINA 0 3
SPARTAK MOSCA EVERTON 1 2
SPORTING BRAGA CSKA MOSCA 1 4
AJAX BENFICA 2 0
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 4
Giornata 3 14/03/13
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 1 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN AJAX 1 2
BENFICA SPORTING BRAGA 3 0
CSKA MOSCA SPARTAK MOSCA 2 0
EVERTON SIVIGLIA 4 3
FIORENTINA SCHALKE 04 1 0
FULHAM RUBIN KAZAN 0 0
GALATASARAY QUEENS PARK RANGERS 0 3
LOSC LILLE PORTO 3 0
MALAGA OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1 10
MONTPELLIER NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 3
Giornata 2 09/03/13
ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO MONTPELLIER 0 3
NEWCASTLE UNITED MALAGA 7 2
OLYMPIQUE LIONE LOSC LILLE 2 0
PORTO GALATASARAY 0 0
QUEENS PARK RANGERS FULHAM 5 3
RUBIN KAZAN FIORENTINA 0 5
SCHALKE 04 EVERTON 3 4
SIVIGLIA CSKA MOSCA 0 3
SPARTAK MOSCA BENFICA 4 1
SPORTING BRAGA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0 3
AJAX ANZHI MAKHACHKALA 0 3
Giornata 1 04/03/13
AJAX ZENIT ST.PIETROBURGO 3 0
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA SPORTING BRAGA 3 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN SPARTAK MOSCA 0 2
BENFICA SIVIGLIA 3 0
CSKA MOSCA SCHALKE 04 0 0
EVERTON RUBIN KAZAN 3 0
FIORENTINA QUEENS PARK RANGERS 1 3
FULHAM PORTO 0 1
GALATASARAY OLYMPIQUE LIONE 0 3
LOSC LILLE NEWCASTLE UNITED 0 1
MALAGA MONTPELLIER 1 6