Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Provinciali "Fascia B" Roma Girone H 2013/2014

Giovanissimi Provinciali "Fascia B" Roma Girone H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 TOTTI S.S. 64 26 20 4 2 84 24 60 12 13 11 1 1 47 8 13 9 3 1 37 16
2 DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 57 26 18 3 5 101 30 71 5 13 11 1 1 71 9 13 7 2 4 30 21
3 APRILIA 54 26 16 6 4 81 30 51 2 13 8 1 4 43 17 13 8 5 0 38 13
4 OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 47 26 14 5 7 74 35 39 -5 13 7 4 2 46 15 13 7 1 5 28 20
5 N.VALLE AURELIA 41 25 12 5 8 55 47 8 -10 13 7 2 4 31 23 12 5 3 4 24 24
6 PALOCCO 41 26 12 5 9 55 47 8 -11 13 8 3 2 33 18 13 4 2 7 22 29
7 URBETEVERE (-1) 38 26 11 6 9 55 56 -1 -13 13 6 4 3 30 19 13 5 2 6 25 37
8 MASSIMINA 37 26 10 7 9 66 46 20 -15 13 6 3 4 36 19 13 4 4 5 30 27
9 TOR DE CENCI 35 26 10 5 11 56 44 12 -17 13 6 2 5 38 17 13 4 3 6 18 27
10 LADISPOLI 34 26 10 4 12 57 48 9 -18 13 7 3 3 37 21 13 3 1 9 20 27
11 MONTESPACCATO 22 26 5 7 14 37 76 -39 -30 13 4 4 5 24 33 13 1 3 9 13 43
12 VIS AURELIA 21 26 6 3 17 39 104 -65 -29 12 4 1 7 20 39 14 2 2 10 19 65
13 ATLETICO ACILIA 15 25 5 0 20 30 87 -57 -36 13 4 0 9 22 32 12 1 0 11 8 55
14 SPORTING TANAS 4 25 0 4 21 16 129 -113 -45 12 0 3 9 10 45 13 0 1 12 6 84

Giornata 26 18/05/14
LADISPOLI ATLETICO ACILIA 4 1
MASSIMINA MONTESPACCATO 1 1
URBETEVERE N.VALLE AURELIA 1 1
TOR DE CENCI OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 1 2
SPORTING TANAS PALOCCO 0 6
APRILIA TOTTI S.S. 1 3
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA VIS AURELIA 11 1
Giornata 25 11/05/14
VIS AURELIA APRILIA 0 2
N.VALLE AURELIA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
PALOCCO LADISPOLI 3 0
ATLETICO ACILIA MASSIMINA 2 1
TOTTI S.S. SPORTING TANAS 13 0
MONTESPACCATO TOR DE CENCI 3 1
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO URBETEVERE 1 2
Giornata 24 04/05/14
TOR DE CENCI ATLETICO ACILIA 9 1
MASSIMINA LADISPOLI 1 0
URBETEVERE MONTESPACCATO 1 4
APRILIA N.VALLE AURELIA 5 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 2 1
PALOCCO TOTTI S.S. 3 4
SPORTING TANAS VIS AURELIA 1 4
Giornata 23 27/04/14
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO APRILIA 1 1
MONTESPACCATO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 4
MASSIMINA PALOCCO 1 3
N.VALLE AURELIA SPORTING TANAS 6 1
LADISPOLI TOR DE CENCI 2 0
VIS AURELIA TOTTI S.S. 0 0
ATLETICO ACILIA URBETEVERE 0 1
Giornata 22 13/04/14
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA ATLETICO ACILIA 9 1
URBETEVERE LADISPOLI 3 2
TOR DE CENCI MASSIMINA 3 3
APRILIA MONTESPACCATO 3 1
TOTTI S.S. N.VALLE AURELIA 2 0
SPORTING TANAS OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 2 4
PALOCCO VIS AURELIA 6 2
Giornata 21 06/04/14
ATLETICO ACILIA APRILIA 2 5
LADISPOLI DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 2 2
TOR DE CENCI PALOCCO 4 2
MONTESPACCATO SPORTING TANAS 2 2
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO TOTTI S.S. 2 2
MASSIMINA URBETEVERE 0 1
N.VALLE AURELIA VIS AURELIA 3 1
Giornata 20 30/03/14
SPORTING TANAS ATLETICO ACILIA
APRILIA LADISPOLI 5 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA MASSIMINA 7 1
TOTTI S.S. MONTESPACCATO 7 0
PALOCCO VIS AURELIA 2 1
VIS AURELIA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 0 3
URBETEVERE TOR DE CENCI 4 0
Giornata 19 23/03/14
MASSIMINA APRILIA 1 4
TOR DE CENCI DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 4 2
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO N.VALLE AURELIA 2 2
URBETEVERE PALOCCO 2 2
LADISPOLI SPORTING TANAS 8 0
ATLETICO ACILIA TOTTI S.S. 3 4
MONTESPACCATO VIS AURELIA 3 3
Giornata 18 16/03/14
VIS AURELIA ATLETICO ACILIA 3 0
TOTTI S.S. LADISPOLI 4 1
SPORTING TANAS MASSIMINA 0 6
N.VALLE AURELIA MONTESPACCATO 4 2
PALOCCO OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 2 0
APRILIA TOR DE CENCI 0 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA URBETEVERE 9 0
Giornata 17 09/03/14
URBETEVERE APRILIA 0 4
ATLETICO ACILIA N.VALLE AURELIA 1 2
MONTESPACCATO OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 0 4
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA PALOCCO 3 0
TOR DE CENCI SPORTING TANAS 11 0
MASSIMINA TOTTI S.S. 0 4
LADISPOLI VIS AURELIA 0 3
Giornata 16 02/03/14
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO ATLETICO ACILIA 8 0
APRILIA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 0 1
N.VALLE AURELIA LADISPOLI 2 0
VIS AURELIA MASSIMINA 2 8
PALOCCO MONTESPACCATO 2 1
TOTTI S.S. TOR DE CENCI 1 0
SPORTING TANAS URBETEVERE 2 2
Giornata 15 23/02/14
ATLETICO ACILIA MONTESPACCATO 2 1
MASSIMINA N.VALLE AURELIA 1 1
LADISPOLI OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 0 4
APRILIA PALOCCO 3 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA SPORTING TANAS 10 0
URBETEVERE TOTTI S.S. 4 1
TOR DE CENCI VIS AURELIA 1 1
Giornata 14 02/02/14
SPORTING TANAS APRILIA 0 5
PALOCCO ATLETICO ACILIA 0 3
TOTTI S.S. DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
MONTESPACCATO LADISPOLI 4 1
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO MASSIMINA 1 2
N.VALLE AURELIA TOR DE CENCI 4 1
VIS AURELIA URBETEVERE 2 1
Giornata 13 26/01/14
ATLETICO ACILIA LADISPOLI 0 2
MONTESPACCATO MASSIMINA 1 1
N.VALLE AURELIA URBETEVERE 2 5
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO TOR DE CENCI 1 1
PALOCCO SPORTING TANAS 3 0
TOTTI S.S. APRILIA 0 0
VIS AURELIA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
Giornata 12 19/01/14
APRILIA VIS AURELIA 4 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA N.VALLE AURELIA 2 0
LADISPOLI PALOCCO 4 0
MASSIMINA ATLETICO ACILIA 8 1
SPORTING TANAS TOTTI S.S. 0 8
TOR DE CENCI MONTESPACCATO 2 0
URBETEVERE OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 2 2
Giornata 11 12/01/14
ATLETICO ACILIA TOR DE CENCI 0 4
LADISPOLI MASSIMINA 4 1
MONTESPACCATO URBETEVERE 3 3
N.VALLE AURELIA APRILIA 1 1
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 4 1
TOTTI S.S. PALOCCO 3 1
VIS AURELIA SPORTING TANAS 4 0
Giornata 10 15/12/13
APRILIA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 4 2
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA MONTESPACCATO 7 0
PALOCCO MASSIMINA 2 0
SPORTING TANAS N.VALLE AURELIA 2 3
TOR DE CENCI LADISPOLI 0 1
TOTTI S.S. VIS AURELIA 8 1
URBETEVERE ATLETICO ACILIA 3 0
Giornata 9 08/12/13
ATLETICO ACILIA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 0 5
LADISPOLI URBETEVERE 5 2
MASSIMINA TOR DE CENCI 1 1
MONTESPACCATO APRILIA 2 7
N.VALLE AURELIA TOTTI S.S. 1 2
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO SPORTING TANAS 7 1
VIS AURELIA PALOCCO 0 4
Giornata 8 01/12/13
APRILIA ATLETICO ACILIA 5 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA LADISPOLI 2 1
PALOCCO TOR DE CENCI 4 4
SPORTING TANAS MONTESPACCATO 1 1
TOTTI S.S. OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 0 2
URBETEVERE MASSIMINA 0 0
VIS AURELIA N.VALLE AURELIA 0 6
Giornata 7 24/11/13
ATLETICO ACILIA SPORTING TANAS 2 1
LADISPOLI APRILIA 2 2
MASSIMINA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 3 1
MONTESPACCATO TOTTI S.S. 0 3
N.VALLE AURELIA PALOCCO 0 0
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO VIS AURELIA 5 1
TOR DE CENCI URBETEVERE 3 0
Giornata 6 17/11/13
APRILIA MASSIMINA 2 2
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA TOR DE CENCI 6 0
N.VALLE AURELIA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 3 1
PALOCCO URBETEVERE 3 0
SPORTING TANAS LADISPOLI 0 0
TOTTI S.S. ATLETICO ACILIA 3 0
VIS AURELIA MONTESPACCATO 8 2
Giornata 5 10/11/13
ATLETICO ACILIA VIS AURELIA 8 1
LADISPOLI TOTTI S.S. 1 4
MASSIMINA SPORTING TANAS 4 1
MONTESPACCATO N.VALLE AURELIA 3 4
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO PALOCCO 6 1
TOR DE CENCI APRILIA 0 2
URBETEVERE DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
Giornata 4 03/11/13
APRILIA URBETEVERE 4 6
N.VALLE AURELIA ATLETICO ACILIA 2 1
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO MONTESPACCATO 5 0
PALOCCO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
SPORTING TANAS TOR DE CENCI 1 3
TOTTI S.S. MASSIMINA 1 0
VIS AURELIA LADISPOLI 0 11
Giornata 3 27/10/13
ATLETICO ACILIA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 0 2
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA APRILIA 2 3
LADISPOLI N.VALLE AURELIA 5 2
MASSIMINA VIS AURELIA 11 0
MONTESPACCATO PALOCCO 1 0
TOR DE CENCI TOTTI S.S. 0 1
URBETEVERE SPORTING TANAS 7 0
Giornata 2 19/10/13
MONTESPACCATO ATLETICO ACILIA 1 0
N.VALLE AURELIA MASSIMINA 2 5
OSTIA LIDOCALCIO LADISPOLI 3 1
PALOCCO APRILIA 2 2
SPORTING TANAS DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
TOTTI S.S. URBETEVERE 3 2
VIS AURELIA TOR DE CENCI 0 2
Giornata 1 13/10/13
APRILIA SPORTING TANAS 7 0
ATLETICO ACILIA PALOCCO 2 3
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA TOTTI S.S. 1 1
LADISPOLI MONTESPACCATO 0 0
MASSIMINA OSTIA LIDOCALCIO 4 1
TOR DE CENCI N.VALLE AURELIA 0 2
URBETEVERE VIS AURELIA 2 0