Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Provinciali "Fascia B" Roma Girone A 2012-13

Allievi Provinciali "Fascia B" Roma Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CITTA'FIUMICINO 79 28 26 1 1 158 24 134 23 14 14 0 0 97 13 14 12 1 1 61 11
2 ASTREA 66 28 21 3 4 101 16 85 10 14 11 2 1 57 4 14 10 1 3 44 12
3 PESCAT. OSTIA 64 28 20 4 4 110 32 78 8 14 11 1 2 63 13 14 9 3 2 47 19
4 VIRTUS LADISPOLI 63 28 20 3 5 101 25 76 7 14 11 2 1 70 11 14 9 1 4 31 14
5 N.VALLE AURELIA 59 28 18 5 5 79 30 49 3 14 12 1 1 42 12 14 6 4 4 37 18
6 DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 57 28 17 6 5 78 25 53 1 14 9 4 1 42 8 14 8 2 4 36 17
7 CAS.BERNOCCHI 51 28 15 6 7 88 37 51 -5 14 8 3 3 54 18 14 7 3 4 34 19
8 CASALOTTI 44 28 13 5 10 74 49 25 -12 14 7 3 4 37 22 14 6 2 6 37 27
9 PALIDORO 25 28 7 4 17 34 63 -29 -31 14 3 4 7 14 27 14 4 0 10 20 36
10 PRIMAVALLE 24 28 7 3 18 46 90 -44 -32 14 4 1 9 23 28 14 3 2 9 23 62
11 GRIF.MONTEVERDE 23 28 7 2 19 36 94 -58 -33 14 5 1 8 24 37 14 2 1 11 12 57
12 FORTE AURELIO 14 28 3 5 20 33 124 -91 -42 14 2 1 11 18 67 14 1 4 9 15 57
13 SAN PIO X 11 28 3 2 23 24 156 -132 -45 14 1 1 12 15 74 14 2 1 11 9 82
14 FIUMICINO 9 28 3 0 25 29 155 -126 -47 14 2 0 12 9 67 14 1 0 13 20 88
15 MACCARESE (-16) 0 28 5 1 22 32 103 -71 -40 14 3 1 10 17 40 14 2 0 12 15 63

Giornata 30 12/05/13
CASALOTTI ASTREA 1 6
CAS.BERNOCCHI FIUMICINO 3 2
FORTE AURELIO N.VALLE AURELIA 1 8
PRIMAVALLE PALIDORO 2 0
MACCARESE PESCAT. OSTIA 0 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA SAN PIO X 4 2
GRIF.MONTEVERDE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 3
Giornata 29 05/05/13
VIRTUS LADISPOLI CASALOTTI 2 1
SAN PIO X CITTA'FIUMICINO 1 9
N.VALLE AURELIA CAS.BERNOCCHI 4 1
FIUMICINO DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 7
PESCAT. OSTIA FORTE AURELIO 10 1
PALIDORO GRIF.MONTEVERDE 0 0
ASTREA MACCARESE 3 0
Giornata 28 28/04/13
FORTE AURELIO ASTREA 0 5
CITTA'FIUMICINO FIUMICINO 10 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA N.VALLE AURELIA 0 0
CASALOTTI PALIDORO 3 0
CAS.BERNOCCHI PESCAT. OSTIA 5 1
GRIF.MONTEVERDE PRIMAVALLE 3 3
MACCARESE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 3
Giornata 27 25/04/13
PRIMAVALLE CASALOTTI 1 1
N.VALLE AURELIA CITTA'FIUMICINO 1 0
ASTREA CAS.BERNOCCHI 1 1
PESCAT. OSTIA DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI FORTE AURELIO 9 2
PALIDORO MACCARESE 3 0
FIUMICINO SAN PIO X 0 1
Giornata 26 21/04/13
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA ASTREA 2 2
CASALOTTI GRIF.MONTEVERDE 1 0
SAN PIO X N.VALLE AURELIA 0 4
FORTE AURELIO PALIDORO 1 5
CITTA'FIUMICINO PESCAT. OSTIA 2 1
MACCARESE PRIMAVALLE 0 3
CAS.BERNOCCHI VIRTUS LADISPOLI 3 3
Giornata 25 14/04/13
ASTREA CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 1
PALIDORO CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 3
VIRTUS LADISPOLI DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 3 0
N.VALLE AURELIA FIUMICINO 8 2
PRIMAVALLE FORTE AURELIO 3 2
GRIF.MONTEVERDE MACCARESE 3 0
PESCAT. OSTIA SAN PIO X 6 1
Giornata 24 07/04/13
SAN PIO X ASTREA 1 6
MACCARESE CASALOTTI 0 3
FORTE AURELIO GRIF.MONTEVERDE 4 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA PALIDORO 3 0
FIUMICINO PESCAT. OSTIA 1 10
CAS.BERNOCCHI PRIMAVALLE 5 2
CITTA'FIUMICINO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 5 4
Giornata 23 24/03/13
PALIDORO CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 6
GRIF.MONTEVERDE CAS.BERNOCCHI 1 4
PRIMAVALLE DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 2
ASTREA FIUMICINO 9 0
CASALOTTI FORTE AURELIO 1 1
PESCAT. OSTIA N.VALLE AURELIA 2 2
VIRTUS LADISPOLI SAN PIO X 15 0
Giornata 22 17/03/13
N.VALLE AURELIA ASTREA 1 0
CAS.BERNOCCHI CASALOTTI 2 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA GRIF.MONTEVERDE 3 1
FORTE AURELIO MACCARESE 3 0
SAN PIO X PALIDORO 2 3
CITTA'FIUMICINO PRIMAVALLE 18 0
FIUMICINO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 2
Giornata 21 10/03/13
GRIF.MONTEVERDE CITTA'FIUMICINO 1 2
MACCARESE CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 3
CASALOTTI DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
PALIDORO FIUMICINO 2 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI N.VALLE AURELIA 3 1
ASTREA PESCAT. OSTIA 0 0
PRIMAVALLE SAN PIO X 1 2
Giornata 20 03/03/13
CITTA'FIUMICINO CASALOTTI 7 1
CAS.BERNOCCHI FORTE AURELIO 3 0
SAN PIO X GRIF.MONTEVERDE 1 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA MACCARESE 10 0
N.VALLE AURELIA PALIDORO 3 1
FIUMICINO PRIMAVALLE 1 0
PESCAT. OSTIA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 1
Giornata 19 24/02/13
VIRTUS LADISPOLI ASTREA 0 2
MACCARESE CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 4
FORTE AURELIO DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 4
GRIF.MONTEVERDE FIUMICINO 4 1
PRIMAVALLE N.VALLE AURELIA 1 3
PALIDORO PESCAT. OSTIA 2 3
CASALOTTI SAN PIO X 3 1
Giornata 18 17/02/13
FIUMICINO CASALOTTI 0 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 0
CITTA'FIUMICINO FORTE AURELIO 12 1
N.VALLE AURELIA GRIF.MONTEVERDE 1 0
SAN PIO X MACCARESE 0 4
ASTREA PALIDORO 4 0
PESCAT. OSTIA PRIMAVALLE 8 1
Giornata 17 10/02/13
PRIMAVALLE ASTREA 1 4
CAS.BERNOCCHI CITTA'FIUMICINO 2 3
MACCARESE FIUMICINO 8 3
CASALOTTI N.VALLE AURELIA 2 0
GRIF.MONTEVERDE PESCAT. OSTIA 0 2
FORTE AURELIO SAN PIO X 1 1
PALIDORO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 3
Giornata 16 03/02/13
PESCAT. OSTIA CASALOTTI 4 1
SAN PIO X CAS.BERNOCCHI 1 4
CITTA'FIUMICINO DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 4 1
FIUMICINO FORTE AURELIO 0 1
ASTREA GRIF.MONTEVERDE 4 0
N.VALLE AURELIA MACCARESE 7 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PRIMAVALLE 7 0
Giornata 15 27/01/13
ASTREA CASALOTTI 4 1
FIUMICINO CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 7
N.VALLE AURELIA FORTE AURELIO 5 1
PALIDORO PRIMAVALLE 1 1
PESCAT. OSTIA MACCARESE 3 1
SAN PIO X DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 4
VIRTUS LADISPOLI GRIF.MONTEVERDE 6 0
Giornata 14 20/01/13
CASALOTTI VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 2
CITTA'FIUMICINO SAN PIO X 9 0
CAS.BERNOCCHI N.VALLE AURELIA 1 1
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA FIUMICINO 8 0
FORTE AURELIO PESCAT. OSTIA 3 9
GRIF.MONTEVERDE PALIDORO 3 2
MACCARESE ASTREA 0 5
Giornata 13 13/01/13
ASTREA FORTE AURELIO 3 0
FIUMICINO CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 15
N.VALLE AURELIA DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
PALIDORO CASALOTTI 0 1
PESCAT. OSTIA CAS.BERNOCCHI 3 1
PRIMAVALLE GRIF.MONTEVERDE 7 0
VIRTUS LADISPOLI MACCARESE 6 1
Giornata 12 06/01/13
CASALOTTI PRIMAVALLE 8 1
CITTA'FIUMICINO N.VALLE AURELIA 4 1
CAS.BERNOCCHI ASTREA 0 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA PESCAT. OSTIA 1 1
FORTE AURELIO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 2
MACCARESE PALIDORO 1 3
SAN PIO X FIUMICINO 3 2
Giornata 11 23/12/12
ASTREA DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 4 0
GRIF.MONTEVERDE CASALOTTI 1 3
N.VALLE AURELIA SAN PIO X 4 1
PALIDORO FORTE AURELIO 2 2
PESCAT. OSTIA CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 2
PRIMAVALLE MACCARESE 1 2
VIRTUS LADISPOLI CAS.BERNOCCHI 4 1
Giornata 10 16/12/12
CITTA'FIUMICINO ASTREA 2 1
CAS.BERNOCCHI PALIDORO 3 1
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 0
FIUMICINO N.VALLE AURELIA 0 5
FORTE AURELIO PRIMAVALLE 1 4
MACCARESE GRIF.MONTEVERDE 3 2
SAN PIO X PESCAT. OSTIA 0 8
Giornata 9 09/12/12
ASTREA SAN PIO X 16 0
CASALOTTI MACCARESE 7 1
GRIF.MONTEVERDE FORTE AURELIO 1 0
PALIDORO DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 4
PESCAT. OSTIA FIUMICINO 12 0
PRIMAVALLE CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 2
VIRTUS LADISPOLI CITTA'FIUMICINO 2 2
Giornata 8 02/12/12
CITTA'FIUMICINO PALIDORO 3 0
CAS.BERNOCCHI GRIF.MONTEVERDE 10 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA PRIMAVALLE 3 0
FIUMICINO ASTREA 0 6
FORTE AURELIO CASALOTTI 0 6
N.VALLE AURELIA PESCAT. OSTIA 1 2
SAN PIO X VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 6
Giornata 7 25/11/12
ASTREA N.VALLE AURELIA 2 0
CASALOTTI CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 0
GRIF.MONTEVERDE DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 7
MACCARESE FORTE AURELIO 1 1
PALIDORO SAN PIO X 3 0
PRIMAVALLE CITTA'FIUMICINO 0 4
VIRTUS LADISPOLI FIUMICINO 8 0
Giornata 6 18/11/12
CITTA'FIUMICINO GRIF.MONTEVERDE 10 0
CAS.BERNOCCHI MACCARESE 6 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA CASALOTTI 2 0
FIUMICINO PALIDORO 0 5
N.VALLE AURELIA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 0
PESCAT. OSTIA ASTREA 4 0
SAN PIO X PRIMAVALLE 0 6
Giornata 5 11/11/12
CASALOTTI CITTA'FIUMICINO 2 4
FORTE AURELIO CAS.BERNOCCHI 0 7
GRIF.MONTEVERDE SAN PIO X 7 0
MACCARESE DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
PALIDORO N.VALLE AURELIA 1 1
PRIMAVALLE FIUMICINO 5 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PESCAT. OSTIA 1 1
Giornata 4 04/11/12
ASTREA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 3 0
CITTA'FIUMICINO MACCARESE 6 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA FORTE AURELIO 4 0
FIUMICINO GRIF.MONTEVERDE 2 3
N.VALLE AURELIA PRIMAVALLE 3 1
PESCAT. OSTIA PALIDORO 4 0
SAN PIO X CASALOTTI 2 13
Giornata 3 28/10/12
CASALOTTI FIUMICINO 6 2
CAS.BERNOCCHI DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 1
FORTE AURELIO CITTA'FIUMICINO 1 7
GRIF.MONTEVERDE N.VALLE AURELIA 0 7
MACCARESE SAN PIO X 2 0
PALIDORO ASTREA 0 2
PRIMAVALLE PESCAT. OSTIA 1 3
Giornata 2 21/10/12
ASTREA PRIMAVALLE 4 1
CITTA'FIUMICINO CAS.BERNOCCHI 5 0
FIUMICINO MACCARESE 5 2
N.VALLE AURELIA CASALOTTI 2 1
PESCAT. OSTIA GRIF.MONTEVERDE 5 1
SAN PIO X FORTE AURELIO 3 3
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PALIDORO 4 0
Giornata 1 14/10/12
CASALOTTI PESCAT. OSTIA 2 3
CAS.BERNOCCHI SAN PIO X 11 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA CITTA'FIUMICINO 1 2
FORTE AURELIO FIUMICINO 2 6
GRIF.MONTEVERDE ASTREA 0 3
MACCARESE N.VALLE AURELIA 1 4
PRIMAVALLE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 2