Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Provinciali "Fascia A" Roma Girone B 2012-13

Allievi Provinciali "Fascia A" Roma Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIRTUS LADISPOLI 57 24 17 6 1 69 11 58 9 12 10 1 1 40 5 12 7 5 0 29 6
2 CASALOTTI 55 24 17 4 3 69 28 41 7 12 9 2 1 26 9 12 8 2 2 43 19
3 GRIFONE M.VERDE 54 24 17 3 4 83 29 54 6 12 8 3 1 42 11 12 9 0 3 41 18
4 CITTA CERVETERI 53 24 17 2 5 79 32 47 5 12 9 0 3 41 17 12 8 2 2 38 15
5 FOCENE 39 24 12 3 9 49 28 21 -9 12 8 2 2 31 13 12 4 1 7 18 15
6 PETRIANA 35 24 10 5 9 57 45 12 -13 12 7 2 3 33 15 12 3 3 6 24 30
7 DLF CIVITAVECCHIA (-1) 34 24 11 2 11 53 43 10 -13 12 8 0 4 35 19 12 3 2 7 18 24
8 SABAZIA CALCIO 34 24 10 4 10 46 44 2 -14 12 6 2 4 31 18 12 4 2 6 15 26
9 PRIMAVALLE 32 24 10 2 12 52 48 4 -16 12 7 2 3 39 22 12 3 0 9 13 26
10 SAN PIO X 19 24 5 4 15 33 53 -20 -29 12 3 2 7 14 25 12 2 2 8 19 28
11 BOCCEA NORD (-1) 17 24 5 3 16 32 75 -43 -30 12 3 3 6 20 37 12 2 0 10 12 38
12 FORTE AURELIO 9 24 3 0 21 28 127 -99 -39 12 2 0 10 11 53 12 1 0 11 17 74
13 PALIDORO 8 24 2 2 20 26 113 -87 -40 12 1 1 10 15 54 12 1 1 10 11 59

Giornata 26 12/05/13
BOCCEA NORD FORTE AURELIO 0 10
CITTA CERVETERI PALIDORO 9 0
FOCENE PETRIANA 3 1
GRIFONE M.VERDE SABAZIA CALCIO 5 0
PRIMAVALLE SAN PIO X 6 3
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 2
Giornata 25 05/05/13
PETRIANA BOCCEA NORD 4 0
VIRTUS LADISPOLI CASALOTTI 0 1
FORTE AURELIO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 3 0
SABAZIA CALCIO FOCENE 1 4
SAN PIO X GRIFONE M.VERDE 1 2
PALIDORO PRIMAVALLE 0 1
Giornata 24 28/04/13
CASALOTTI FORTE AURELIO 3 0
FOCENE GRIFONE M.VERDE 1 5
SAN PIO X PALIDORO 1 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA PETRIANA 3 2
BOCCEA NORD SABAZIA CALCIO 1 1
CITTA CERVETERI VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 1
Giornata 23 25/04/13
GRIFONE M.VERDE BOCCEA NORD 6 0
PETRIANA CASALOTTI 1 2
FORTE AURELIO CITTA CERVETERI 0 10
SABAZIA CALCIO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 5 4
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PRIMAVALLE 4 1
FOCENE SAN PIO X 4 0
Giornata 22 21/04/13
BOCCEA NORD FOCENE 2 1
PRIMAVALLE FORTE AURELIO 9 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA GRIFONE M.VERDE 0 2
CITTA CERVETERI PETRIANA 2 4
CASALOTTI SABAZIA CALCIO 2 0
PALIDORO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 10
Giornata 21 14/04/13
GRIFONE M.VERDE CASALOTTI 2 2
SABAZIA CALCIO CITTA CERVETERI 1 3
FOCENE DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
FORTE AURELIO PALIDORO 1 2
PETRIANA PRIMAVALLE 5 1
BOCCEA NORD SAN PIO X 2 2
Giornata 20 07/04/13
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA BOCCEA NORD 2 1
CASALOTTI FOCENE 2 0
CITTA CERVETERI GRIFONE M.VERDE 3 6
PALIDORO PETRIANA 2 2
PRIMAVALLE SABAZIA CALCIO 1 2
SAN PIO X VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 3
Giornata 19 24/03/13
BOCCEA NORD CASALOTTI 0 5
FOCENE CITTA CERVETERI 1 1
SABAZIA CALCIO PALIDORO 6 0
GRIFONE M.VERDE PRIMAVALLE 4 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA SAN PIO X 4 1
FORTE AURELIO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 4
Giornata 18 17/03/13
CITTA CERVETERI BOCCEA NORD 3 0
CASALOTTI DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 4 2
PRIMAVALLE FOCENE 0 2
SAN PIO X FORTE AURELIO 3 2
PALIDORO GRIFONE M.VERDE 0 9
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PETRIANA 4 0
Giornata 17 10/03/13
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA CITTA CERVETERI 3 4
PETRIANA FORTE AURELIO 5 1
FOCENE PALIDORO 3 0
BOCCEA NORD PRIMAVALLE 2 3
CASALOTTI SAN PIO X 1 1
SABAZIA CALCIO VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 2
Giornata 16 03/03/13
PALIDORO BOCCEA NORD 3 6
CITTA CERVETERI CASALOTTI 4 3
PRIMAVALLE DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI GRIFONE M.VERDE 2 1
SAN PIO X PETRIANA 1 3
FORTE AURELIO SABAZIA CALCIO 1 2
Giornata 15 24/02/13
GRIFONE M.VERDE FORTE AURELIO 7 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA PALIDORO 3 1
SABAZIA CALCIO PETRIANA 2 2
CASALOTTI PRIMAVALLE 1 0
CITTA CERVETERI SAN PIO X 4 0
FOCENE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 0
Giornata 14 03/02/13
VIRTUS LADISPOLI BOCCEA NORD 3 0
PALIDORO CASALOTTI 1 8
PRIMAVALLE CITTA CERVETERI 1 1
FORTE AURELIO FOCENE 0 8
PETRIANA GRIFONE M.VERDE 3 4
SAN PIO X SABAZIA CALCIO 1 3
Giornata 13 27/01/13
FORTE AURELIO BOCCEA NORD 5 2
PALIDORO CITTA CERVETERI 0 3
PETRIANA FOCENE 3 1
SABAZIA CALCIO GRIFONE M.VERDE 0 1
SAN PIO X PRIMAVALLE 1 0
VIRTUS LADISPOLI DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 0 0
Giornata 12 20/01/13
BOCCEA NORD PETRIANA 4 3
CASALOTTI VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA FORTE AURELIO 10 0
FOCENE SABAZIA CALCIO 3 2
GRIFONE M.VERDE SAN PIO X 2 1
PRIMAVALLE PALIDORO 5 2
Giornata 11 13/01/13
FORTE AURELIO CASALOTTI 1 8
GRIFONE M.VERDE FOCENE 1 0
PALIDORO SAN PIO X 1 5
PETRIANA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
SABAZIA CALCIO BOCCEA NORD 4 0
VIRTUS LADISPOLI CITTA CERVETERI 2 0
Giornata 10 16/12/12
BOCCEA NORD GRIFONE M.VERDE 1 2
CASALOTTI PETRIANA 3 0
CITTA CERVETERI FORTE AURELIO 3 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA SABAZIA CALCIO 2 0
PRIMAVALLE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 1
SAN PIO X FOCENE 1 1
Giornata 9 09/12/12
FOCENE BOCCEA NORD 1 2
FORTE AURELIO PRIMAVALLE 0 4
GRIFONE M.VERDE DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 2
PETRIANA CITTA CERVETERI 3 4
SABAZIA CALCIO CASALOTTI 1 1
VIRTUS LADISPOLI PALIDORO 8 1
Giornata 8 02/12/12
CASALOTTI GRIFONE M.VERDE 1 0
CITTA CERVETERI SABAZIA CALCIO 5 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA FOCENE 1 0
PALIDORO FORTE AURELIO 5 4
PRIMAVALLE PETRIANA 4 3
SAN PIO X BOCCEA NORD 2 1
Giornata 7 25/11/12
BOCCEA NORD DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 2 2
FOCENE CASALOTTI 2 1
GRIFONE M.VERDE CITTA CERVETERI 3 2
PETRIANA PALIDORO 5 0
SABAZIA CALCIO PRIMAVALLE 1 0
VIRTUS LADISPOLI SAN PIO X 1 0
Giornata 6 17/11/12
CASALOTTI BOCCEA NORD 3 0
CITTA CERVETERI FOCENE 3 0
PALIDORO SABAZIA CALCIO 2 3
PRIMAVALLE GRIFONE M.VERDE 6 3
SAN PIO X DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 3
VIRTUS LADISPOLI FORTE AURELIO 13 0
Giornata 5 11/11/12
BOCCEA NORD CITTA CERVETERI 1 4
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA CASALOTTI 3 5
FOCENE PRIMAVALLE 3 1
FORTE AURELIO SAN PIO X 0 5
GRIFONE M.VERDE PALIDORO 8 1
PETRIANA VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 1
Giornata 4 04/11/12
CITTA CERVETERI DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 3 2
FORTE AURELIO PETRIANA 0 2
PALIDORO FOCENE 0 1
PRIMAVALLE BOCCEA NORD 2 0
SAN PIO X CASALOTTI 2 3
VIRTUS LADISPOLI SABAZIA CALCIO 2 1
Giornata 3 28/10/12
BOCCEA NORD PALIDORO 5 1
CASALOTTI CITTA CERVETERI 0 3
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA PRIMAVALLE 3 1
GRIFONE M.VERDE VIRTUS LADISPOLI 1 1
PETRIANA SAN PIO X 1 0
SABAZIA CALCIO FORTE AURELIO 7 0
Giornata 2 21/10/12
FORTE AURELIO GRIFONE M.VERDE 0 6
PALIDORO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 1 2
PETRIANA SABAZIA CALCIO 1 1
PRIMAVALLE CASALOTTI 2 4
SAN PIO X CITTA CERVETERI 0 3
VIRTUS LADISPOLI FOCENE 1 0
Giornata 1 14/10/12
BOCCEA NORD VIRTUS LADISPOLI 0 3
CASALOTTI PALIDORO 5 2
CITTA CERVETERI PRIMAVALLE 2 1
FOCENE FORTE AURELIO 9 0
GRIFONE M.VERDE PETRIANA 2 2
SABAZIA CALCIO SAN PIO X 2 1