Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Regionali "Fascia B" Girone A 2011-2012

Giovanissimi Regionali "Fascia B" Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Ostia Mare Lido 64 26 19 7 0 52 17 35 12 13 10 3 0 26 9 13 9 4 0 26 8
2 San Gordiano 58 26 17 7 2 77 30 47 6 13 11 1 1 41 12 13 6 6 1 36 18
3 Aurelio 53 26 16 5 5 40 23 17 1 13 9 1 3 23 12 13 7 4 2 17 11
4 Fregene 49 26 15 4 7 57 29 28 -3 13 9 3 1 29 9 13 6 1 6 28 20
5 Totti S.S. 41 26 11 8 7 47 37 10 -11 13 7 4 2 30 17 13 4 4 5 17 20
6 Focene 41 26 12 5 9 41 41 0 -11 13 7 4 2 26 17 13 5 1 7 15 24
7 Atlet.Acilia ARL 38 26 10 8 8 37 36 1 -14 13 5 4 4 21 22 13 5 4 4 16 14
8 Etrusca Calcio 33 26 8 9 9 43 38 5 -19 13 5 5 3 24 18 13 3 4 6 19 20
9 DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 31 26 9 4 13 56 46 10 -21 13 5 3 5 36 20 13 4 1 8 20 26
10 F. Meravigliosa 28 26 7 7 12 46 54 -8 -24 13 4 4 5 27 27 13 3 3 7 19 27
11 Pianoscarano1949 25 26 7 4 15 31 44 -13 -27 13 4 3 6 15 17 13 3 1 9 16 27
12 Palocco 21 26 5 6 15 32 59 -27 -31 13 1 4 8 14 28 13 4 2 7 18 31
13 Civitavecchia1920 15 26 3 6 17 26 68 -42 -37 13 3 0 10 15 28 13 0 6 7 11 40
14 Casal Bernocchi 7 26 1 4 21 20 83 -63 -45 13 1 3 9 11 31 13 0 1 12 9 52

Giornata 26 19/05/12
Pianoscarano1949 Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 2
Fregene Civitavecchia1920 11 0
Palocco Focene 1 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA F. Meravigliosa 6 0
Casal Bernocchi Ostia Mare Lido 1 3
San Gordiano Etrusca Calcio 4 3
Aurelio Totti S.S. 2 0
Giornata 25 12/05/12
Atlet.Acilia ARL Aurelio 0 0
Focene Casal Bernocchi 3 0
Ostia Mare Lido DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 2 0
Civitavecchia1920 San Gordiano 2 5
F. Meravigliosa Fregene 1 5
Totti S.S. Palocco 2 4
Etrusca Calcio Pianoscarano1949 3 1
Giornata 24 05/05/12
Palocco Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 1
Pianoscarano1949 San Gordiano 1 4
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Focene 3 4
Civitavecchia1920 F. Meravigliosa 2 3
Fregene Ostia Mare Lido 0 3
Aurelio Etrusca Calcio 2 1
Casal Bernocchi Totti S.S. 0 2
Giornata 23 28/04/12
San Gordiano Aurelio 1 2
Pianoscarano1949 Civitavecchia1920 5 0
Atlet.Acilia ARL Casal Bernocchi 3 2
Totti S.S. DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
Ostia Mare Lido F. Meravigliosa 3 1
Focene Fregene 3 2
Etrusca Calcio Palocco 1 2
Giornata 22 21/04/12
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 2
Palocco San Gordiano 1 4
F. Meravigliosa Focene 0 1
Civitavecchia1920 Ostia Mare Lido 1 3
Aurelio Pianoscarano1949 2 1
Casal Bernocchi Etrusca Calcio 1 1
Fregene Totti S.S. 1 0
Giornata 21 14/04/12
Aurelio Civitavecchia1920 3 0
San Gordiano Casal Bernocchi 5 1
Etrusca Calcio DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 2
Totti S.S. F. Meravigliosa 2 1
Atlet.Acilia ARL Fregene 3 2
Focene Ostia Mare Lido 0 1
Pianoscarano1949 Palocco 0 2
Giornata 20 31/03/12
F. Meravigliosa Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 2
Palocco Aurelio 0 1
Fregene Etrusca Calcio 1 0
Civitavecchia1920 Focene 0 2
Casal Bernocchi Pianoscarano1949 0 1
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA San Gordiano 2 2
Ostia Mare Lido Totti S.S. 2 0
Giornata 19 24/03/12
Palocco Civitavecchia1920 3 1
Aurelio Casal Bernocchi 2 0
Pianoscarano1949 DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 2
Totti S.S. Focene 2 1
Etrusca Calcio F. Meravigliosa 0 5
San Gordiano Fregene 2 1
Atlet.Acilia ARL Ostia Mare Lido 0 3
Giornata 18 17/03/12
Focene Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Aurelio 3 1
Ostia Mare Lido Etrusca Calcio 1 0
Casal Bernocchi Palocco 0 0
Fregene Pianoscarano1949 2 1
F. Meravigliosa San Gordiano 1 4
Civitavecchia1920 Totti S.S. 1 2
Giornata 17 10/03/12
Casal Bernocchi Civitavecchia1920 1 1
Palocco DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 0 3
Etrusca Calcio Focene 2 1
Pianoscarano1949 F. Meravigliosa 1 1
Aurelio Fregene 2 3
San Gordiano Ostia Mare Lido 2 2
Atlet.Acilia ARL Totti S.S. 0 1
Giornata 16 03/03/12
Civitavecchia1920 Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 3
F. Meravigliosa Aurelio 1 1
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Casal Bernocchi 7 0
Totti S.S. Etrusca Calcio 6 1
Fregene Palocco 3 2
Ostia Mare Lido Pianoscarano1949 2 1
Focene San Gordiano 1 0
Giornata 15 25/02/12
Etrusca Calcio Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Civitavecchia1920 4 1
Pianoscarano1949 Focene 1 0
Palocco F. Meravigliosa 3 3
Casal Bernocchi Fregene 0 3
Aurelio Ostia Mare Lido 0 0
San Gordiano Totti S.S. 3 2
Giornata 14 18/02/12
Focene Aurelio 0 3
F. Meravigliosa Casal Bernocchi 7 1
Fregene DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
Civitavecchia1920 Etrusca Calcio 0 2
Ostia Mare Lido Palocco 2 1
Totti S.S. Pianoscarano1949 2 1
Atlet.Acilia ARL San Gordiano 2 2
Giornata 13 28/01/12
Atlet.Acilia ARL Pianoscarano1949 5 0
Civitavecchia1920 Fregene 0 4
Focene Palocco 2 0
F. Meravigliosa DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 3 1
Ostia Mare Lido Casal Bernocchi 4 1
Etrusca Calcio San Gordiano 1 1
Totti S.S. Aurelio 0 1
Giornata 12 21/01/12
Aurelio Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 1
Casal Bernocchi Focene 2 1
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Ostia Mare Lido 0 1
San Gordiano Civitavecchia1920 1 0
Fregene F. Meravigliosa 1 1
Palocco Totti S.S. 1 1
Pianoscarano1949 Etrusca Calcio 2 1
Giornata 11 14/01/12
Atlet.Acilia ARL Palocco 3 3
San Gordiano Pianoscarano1949 2 0
Focene DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 3 2
F. Meravigliosa Civitavecchia1920 2 2
Ostia Mare Lido Fregene 4 2
Etrusca Calcio Aurelio 0 0
Totti S.S. Casal Bernocchi 6 1
Giornata 10 17/12/11
Aurelio San Gordiano 0 3
Civitavecchia1920 Pianoscarano1949 2 0
Casal Bernocchi Atlet.Acilia ARL 0 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Totti S.S. 2 3
F. Meravigliosa Ostia Mare Lido 1 4
Fregene Focene 1 1
Palocco Etrusca Calcio 0 0
Giornata 9 10/12/11
Atlet.Acilia ARL DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 3 2
San Gordiano Palocco 5 0
Focene F. Meravigliosa 5 2
Ostia Mare Lido Civitavecchia1920 0 0
Pianoscarano1949 Aurelio 0 1
Etrusca Calcio Casal Bernocchi 6 1
Totti S.S. Fregene 1 0
Giornata 8 03/12/11
Civitavecchia1920 Aurelio 1 2
Casal Bernocchi San Gordiano 3 7
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Etrusca Calcio 2 2
F. Meravigliosa Totti S.S. 2 2
Fregene Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 0
Ostia Mare Lido Focene 1 0
Palocco Pianoscarano1949 0 3
Giornata 7 26/11/11
Atlet.Acilia ARL F. Meravigliosa 1 0
Aurelio Palocco 3 1
Etrusca Calcio Fregene 1 0
Focene Civitavecchia1920 1 1
Pianoscarano1949 Casal Bernocchi 1 0
San Gordiano DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 5 1
Totti S.S. Ostia Mare Lido 1 1
Giornata 6 19/11/11
Civitavecchia1920 Palocco 1 2
Casal Bernocchi Aurelio 0 3
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Pianoscarano1949 2 3
Focene Totti S.S. 2 0
F. Meravigliosa Etrusca Calcio 0 2
Fregene San Gordiano 0 0
Ostia Mare Lido Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 0
Giornata 5 12/11/11
Atlet.Acilia ARL Focene 0 1
Aurelio DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
Etrusca Calcio Ostia Mare Lido 1 1
Palocco Casal Bernocchi 2 2
Pianoscarano1949 Fregene 0 1
San Gordiano F. Meravigliosa 1 0
Totti S.S. Civitavecchia1920 2 2
Giornata 4 05/11/11
Civitavecchia1920 Casal Bernocchi 4 0
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Palocco 4 0
Focene Etrusca Calcio 1 1
F. Meravigliosa Pianoscarano1949 2 1
Fregene Aurelio 3 0
Ostia Mare Lido San Gordiano 1 1
Totti S.S. Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 0
Giornata 3 29/10/11
Atlet.Acilia ARL Civitavecchia1920 1 1
Aurelio F. Meravigliosa 2 0
Casal Bernocchi DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 3 4
Etrusca Calcio Totti S.S. 2 2
Palocco Fregene 2 4
Pianoscarano1949 Ostia Mare Lido 0 1
San Gordiano Focene 8 0
Giornata 2 22/10/11
Atlet.Acilia ARL Etrusca Calcio 0 5
Civitavecchia1920 DLFCIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
Focene Pianoscarano1949 3 3
F. Meravigliosa Palocco 5 1
Fregene Casal Bernocchi 2 0
Ostia Mare Lido Aurelio 2 2
Totti S.S. San Gordiano 3 3
Giornata 1 15/10/11
Aurelio Focene 3 1
Casal Bernocchi F. Meravigliosa 0 2
DLFCIVITAVECCHIA Fregene 1 1
Etrusca Calcio Civitavecchia1920 6 2
Palocco Ostia Mare Lido 1 3
Pianoscarano1949 Totti S.S. 2 2
San Gordiano Atlet.Acilia ARL 2 0