Seguici su

Facebook
|

AMATEUR LEAGUE (C) 2012/2

AMATEUR LEAGUE (C) Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 72 29 23 3 3 85 27 58 15 11 2 2 37 11 14 12 1 1 48 16
2 IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 65 27 21 2 4 73 31 42 13 10 1 2 35 17 14 11 1 2 38 14
3 KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 59 26 19 2 5 51 24 27 13 7 1 5 19 13 13 12 1 0 32 11
4 BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 57 24 18 3 3 59 18 41 12 10 0 2 30 7 12 8 3 1 29 11
5 LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 55 26 17 4 5 56 28 28 13 9 2 2 29 13 13 8 2 3 27 15
6 LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 52 25 17 1 7 42 31 11 12 8 0 4 23 20 13 9 1 3 19 11
7 THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 42 24 13 3 8 41 33 8 13 9 1 3 27 14 11 4 2 5 14 19
8 JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 37 22 12 1 9 41 42 -1 11 7 1 3 26 23 11 5 0 6 15 19
9 VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 34 21 11 1 9 33 37 -4 11 5 1 5 17 23 10 6 0 4 16 14
10 LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 34 22 11 1 10 28 29 -1 11 5 0 6 14 18 11 6 1 4 14 11
11 VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 34 25 11 1 13 43 46 -3 13 5 1 7 19 17 12 6 0 6 24 29
12 MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 29 26 9 2 15 38 62 -24 13 5 2 6 21 29 13 4 0 9 17 33
13 CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 18 28 6 0 22 12 44 -32 13 2 0 11 4 22 15 4 0 11 8 22
14 BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 11 30 3 2 25 6 51 -45 15 1 1 13 2 27 15 2 1 12 4 24
15 LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 8 30 2 2 26 5 52 -47 15 1 1 13 2 26 15 1 1 13 3 26
16 VAGA 16 0 29 0 0 29 0 58 -58 14 0 0 14 0 28 15 0 0 15 0 30

Giornata 30
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR)
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD)
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN)
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN)
VAGA 16 MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL)
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM)
Giornata 29
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR)
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD)
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) VAGA 16 2 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 1 4
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL)
Giornata 28
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 1
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR)
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD)
VAGA 16 LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 5 1
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR)
Giornata 27
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR)
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM)
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) VAGA 16 2 0
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL)
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY)
Giornata 26
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY)
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 1
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
VAGA 16 LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN)
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 2 7
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 5 1
Giornata 25
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 4 3
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 3 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM)
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD)
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 0 0
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) VAGA 16 2 0
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 0 2
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 3 2
Giornata 24
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 1 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 0 2
VAGA 16 KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 0
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 2 1
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 7
Giornata 23
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 2 1
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 3 1
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR)
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 5
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) VAGA 16 2 0
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
Giornata 22
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
VAGA 16 IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL)
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 1 3
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD)
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 2 2
Giornata 21
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 4 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 0 4
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR)
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM)
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD)
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) VAGA 16 2 0
Giornata 20
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) VAGA 16 2 0
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 0 2
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 4 1
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY)
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 1 2
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD)
Giornata 19
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR)
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 2
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 1 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR)
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM)
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 2
VAGA 16 BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 0 2
Giornata 18
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) VAGA 16 2 0
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 2 2
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 0 1
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 2 3
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 2 0
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
Giornata 17
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 0 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 4 3
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 3 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 6
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 4 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 0 2
VAGA 16 VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 2
Giornata 16
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 2 4
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) VAGA 16 2 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 1 3
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 5 1
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 1 3
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
Giornata 15
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 4 0
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY)
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 1 2
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) VAGA 16 2 0
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 1 3
Giornata 14
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 1
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 5 0
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 0 2
VAGA 16 MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 2 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 1
Giornata 13
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 5 1
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 1 0
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) VAGA 16 2 0
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 3 3
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 2 1
Giornata 12
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 2 2
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL)
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 4 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 0 2
VAGA 16 LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 2 2
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 2 5
Giornata 11
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 3 4
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 4
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO VAGA 16 2 0
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 1 3
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 5 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 2 2
Giornata 10
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 5 1
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 2 4
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 2 1
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 2
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 0 0
VAGA 16 LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 4 1
Giornata 9
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 7 3
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) VAGA 16 2 0
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 1
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 2 0
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 3 0
Giornata 8
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 2
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 2 3
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 2 0
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 2 0
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 2
VAGA 16 JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 2
Giornata 7
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) VAGA 16 2 0
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 1 1
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 3 2
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 0 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 3 1
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 1
Giornata 6
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 0 2
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 3 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 1
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 3 4
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 2 0
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 2
VAGA 16 CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 0 2
Giornata 5
VAGA 16 VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 3 2
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 4 3
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 2 1
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 1 3
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 0 2
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 1 3
Giornata 4
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 2
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 1
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 4 0
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 0 3
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 3 2
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 0 5
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) VAGA 16 2 0
Giornata 3
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 0 3
VAGA 16 BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 3 1
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 3 1
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 1 2
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 1 5
LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 2
Giornata 2
VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0
LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) 0 2
LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) 2 2
MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) 4 2
MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) 1 5
THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) 2 0
VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) VAGA 16 2 0
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) 2 0
Giornata 1
BELMIRO NETO (B.MUN/R.MAD) VALDIRLEY LIMA (MIL/BAR) 0 1
BRENO INFANTE (I.MIL/BAR) (ELIMINADO) VALDERY JR. (FLA/ROM) 0 2
VAGA 16 THIAGO BRAZ (CHEL/BAR) 0 2
CAIO MICHILES (ELIMINADO) MONTEIRO JR. (BAR/MIL) 0 2
IGOR TORRES (R.MAD/CHEL) MARCELO JIRAYALEE (R.MAD/B.MUN) 2 5
JAMES ESTYVENS (R.MAD/M.CITY) LUCAS SOUZA (M.CITY/B.MUN) 2 2
KEVIN AUGUSTO (CHEL/I.MIL) LEONARDO MARTINS (CHEL/R.MAD) 0 1
LEANDRO MOREIRA (M.CITY/BAR) LENO DUTRA (BAR/B.MUN) - ELIMINADO 2 0