Seguici su

Facebook
|

ACCESS LEAGUE FIFA MANAUS 2012/1

ACCESS LEAGUE FIFA MANAUS Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 IGOR SIMAS 72 30 23 3 4 95 23 72 12 15 13 1 1 51 10 15 10 2 3 44 13
2 CAIO FILOCOMO 59 30 18 5 7 78 57 21 -1 15 9 3 3 40 26 15 9 2 4 38 31
3 ANDRE RIBEIRO 56 30 16 8 6 57 32 25 -4 15 11 2 2 33 13 15 5 6 4 24 19
4 FRANKLLIN BRAZ 56 30 17 5 8 64 50 14 -4 15 8 2 5 30 30 15 9 3 3 34 20
5 JOCINHO BENTO 53 30 17 2 11 83 66 17 -7 15 8 2 5 39 32 15 9 0 6 44 34
6 THIAGO LOURENÇO 52 30 16 4 10 83 56 27 -8 15 10 2 3 42 23 15 6 2 7 41 33
7 ALEX MONTE 45 30 12 9 9 46 48 -2 -15 15 5 5 5 22 25 15 7 4 4 24 23
8 SUAMMY BARROS 43 30 12 7 11 46 51 -5 -17 15 7 4 4 26 23 15 5 3 7 20 28
9 CARLOS VALENTE 42 30 12 6 12 56 59 -3 -18 15 5 3 7 25 31 15 7 3 5 31 28
10 JORGINHO BARRETO 39 30 11 6 13 64 65 -1 -21 15 6 2 7 32 37 15 5 4 6 32 28
11 FABRICO MALVEIRA 37 30 10 7 13 49 65 -16 -23 15 6 2 7 26 34 15 4 5 6 23 31
12 LEONARDO CARVALHO 34 30 10 4 16 67 83 -16 -26 15 7 1 7 35 37 15 3 3 9 32 46
13 BETO MARINHO 29 30 7 8 15 46 73 -27 -31 15 4 5 6 27 39 15 3 3 9 19 34
14 BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 27 30 7 6 17 30 48 -18 -33 15 1 6 8 10 23 15 6 0 9 20 25
15 ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 17 30 5 2 23 16 54 -38 -43 15 5 1 9 13 23 15 0 1 14 3 31
16 VALDERY JUNIOR 17 30 5 2 23 37 87 -50 -43 15 2 1 12 19 41 15 3 1 11 18 46

Giornata 30
CARLOS VALENTE FRANKLLIN BRAZ 3 1
CAIO FILOCOMO IGOR SIMAS 2 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) JOCINHO BENTO 0 2
BETO MARINHO JORGINHO BARRETO 2 2
ANDRE RIBEIRO SUAMMY BARROS 3 0
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) THIAGO LOURENÇO 0 2
ALEX MONTE VALDERY JUNIOR 2 0
LEONARDO CARVALHO FABRICO MALVEIRA 0 2
Giornata 29
THIAGO LOURENÇO ALEX MONTE 1 2
SUAMMY BARROS ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
JORGINHO BARRETO ANDRE RIBEIRO 2 4
JOCINHO BENTO BETO MARINHO 5 4
IGOR SIMAS BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
FRANKLLIN BRAZ CAIO FILOCOMO 2 6
FABRICO MALVEIRA CARLOS VALENTE 4 2
VALDERY JUNIOR LEONARDO CARVALHO 0 2
Giornata 28
CAIO FILOCOMO FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) FRANKLLIN BRAZ 0 2
BETO MARINHO IGOR SIMAS 1 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO JOCINHO BENTO 2 1
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) JORGINHO BARRETO 0 2
ALEX MONTE SUAMMY BARROS 2 1
VALDERY JUNIOR THIAGO LOURENÇO 0 2
LEONARDO CARVALHO CARLOS VALENTE 1 3
Giornata 27
SUAMMY BARROS VALDERY JUNIOR 2 0
JORGINHO BARRETO ALEX MONTE 2 2
JOCINHO BENTO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
IGOR SIMAS ANDRE RIBEIRO 0 0
FRANKLLIN BRAZ BETO MARINHO 1 0
FABRICO MALVEIRA BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
CARLOS VALENTE CAIO FILOCOMO 2 4
THIAGO LOURENÇO LEONARDO CARVALHO 6 3
Giornata 26
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) CARLOS VALENTE 0 2
BETO MARINHO FABRICO MALVEIRA 3 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 3 0
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) IGOR SIMAS 0 2
ALEX MONTE JOCINHO BENTO 0 3
VALDERY JUNIOR JORGINHO BARRETO 0 2
THIAGO LOURENÇO SUAMMY BARROS 2 0
LEONARDO CARVALHO CAIO FILOCOMO 0 2
Giornata 25
JORGINHO BARRETO THIAGO LOURENÇO 4 4
JOCINHO BENTO VALDERY JUNIOR 6 1
IGOR SIMAS ALEX MONTE 3 0
FRANKLLIN BRAZ ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
FABRICO MALVEIRA ANDRE RIBEIRO 0 2
CARLOS VALENTE BETO MARINHO 1 1
CAIO FILOCOMO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
SUAMMY BARROS LEONARDO CARVALHO 3 1
Giornata 24
BETO MARINHO CAIO FILOCOMO 1 4
ANDRE RIBEIRO CARLOS VALENTE 0 2
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) FABRICO MALVEIRA 0 2
ALEX MONTE FRANKLLIN BRAZ 0 1
VALDERY JUNIOR IGOR SIMAS 0 5
THIAGO LOURENÇO JOCINHO BENTO 3 2
SUAMMY BARROS JORGINHO BARRETO 0 5
LEONARDO CARVALHO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
Giornata 23
JOCINHO BENTO SUAMMY BARROS 0 2
IGOR SIMAS THIAGO LOURENÇO 1 0
FRANKLLIN BRAZ VALDERY JUNIOR 2 0
FABRICO MALVEIRA ALEX MONTE 1 5
CARLOS VALENTE ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
CAIO FILOCOMO ANDRE RIBEIRO 2 1
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) BETO MARINHO 0 2
JORGINHO BARRETO LEONARDO CARVALHO 3 0
Giornata 22
ANDRE RIBEIRO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) CAIO FILOCOMO 0 2
ALEX MONTE CARLOS VALENTE 1 1
VALDERY JUNIOR FABRICO MALVEIRA 0 4
THIAGO LOURENÇO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 3 4
SUAMMY BARROS IGOR SIMAS 0 4
JORGINHO BARRETO JOCINHO BENTO 3 4
LEONARDO CARVALHO BETO MARINHO 1 0
Giornata 21
IGOR SIMAS JORGINHO BARRETO 2 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ SUAMMY BARROS 0 1
FABRICO MALVEIRA THIAGO LOURENÇO 5 4
CARLOS VALENTE VALDERY JUNIOR 2 0
CAIO FILOCOMO ALEX MONTE 2 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 0 0
BETO MARINHO ANDRE RIBEIRO 3 1
JOCINHO BENTO LEONARDO CARVALHO 5 4
Giornata 20
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) BETO MARINHO 0 2
ALEX MONTE BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
VALDERY JUNIOR CAIO FILOCOMO 2 3
THIAGO LOURENÇO CARLOS VALENTE 2 1
SUAMMY BARROS FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 0
JORGINHO BARRETO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 0 3
JOCINHO BENTO IGOR SIMAS 1 3
LEONARDO CARVALHO ANDRE RIBEIRO 1 3
Giornata 19
FRANKLLIN BRAZ JOCINHO BENTO 3 2
FABRICO MALVEIRA JORGINHO BARRETO 3 2
CARLOS VALENTE SUAMMY BARROS 0 1
CAIO FILOCOMO THIAGO LOURENÇO 4 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) VALDERY JUNIOR 0 2
BETO MARINHO ALEX MONTE 0 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
IGOR SIMAS LEONARDO CARVALHO 4 0
Giornata 18
ALEX MONTE ANDRE RIBEIRO 2 2
VALDERY JUNIOR BETO MARINHO 3 0
THIAGO LOURENÇO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
SUAMMY BARROS CAIO FILOCOMO 1 1
JORGINHO BARRETO CARLOS VALENTE 1 2
JOCINHO BENTO FABRICO MALVEIRA 1 2
IGOR SIMAS FRANKLLIN BRAZ 1 2
LEONARDO CARVALHO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
Giornata 17
FABRICO MALVEIRA IGOR SIMAS 0 3
CARLOS VALENTE JOCINHO BENTO 1 4
CAIO FILOCOMO JORGINHO BARRETO 3 0
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) SUAMMY BARROS 0 2
BETO MARINHO THIAGO LOURENÇO 1 10
ANDRE RIBEIRO VALDERY JUNIOR 7 2
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) ALEX MONTE 0 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ LEONARDO CARVALHO 3 2
Giornata 16
VALDERY JUNIOR ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
THIAGO LOURENÇO ANDRE RIBEIRO 1 1
SUAMMY BARROS BETO MARINHO 5 1
JORGINHO BARRETO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 2 0
JOCINHO BENTO CAIO FILOCOMO 7 3
IGOR SIMAS CARLOS VALENTE 4 0
FRANKLLIN BRAZ FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 2
ALEX MONTE LEONARDO CARVALHO 3 2
Giornata 15
FRANKLLIN BRAZ CARLOS VALENTE 3 6
IGOR SIMAS CAIO FILOCOMO 5 1
JOCINHO BENTO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 1 4
JORGINHO BARRETO BETO MARINHO 3 2
SUAMMY BARROS ANDRE RIBEIRO 2 1
THIAGO LOURENÇO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 1 0
VALDERY JUNIOR ALEX MONTE 0 1
FABRICO MALVEIRA LEONARDO CARVALHO 0 1
Giornata 14
ALEX MONTE THIAGO LOURENÇO 1 4
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) SUAMMY BARROS 2 0
ANDRE RIBEIRO JORGINHO BARRETO 1 0
BETO MARINHO JOCINHO BENTO 1 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) IGOR SIMAS 0 2
CAIO FILOCOMO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 0 2
CARLOS VALENTE FABRICO MALVEIRA 1 1
LEONARDO CARVALHO VALDERY JUNIOR 4 2
Giornata 13
FABRICO MALVEIRA CAIO FILOCOMO 3 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 3 1
IGOR SIMAS BETO MARINHO 5 2
JOCINHO BENTO ANDRE RIBEIRO 3 2
JORGINHO BARRETO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
SUAMMY BARROS ALEX MONTE 1 1
THIAGO LOURENÇO VALDERY JUNIOR 7 1
CARLOS VALENTE LEONARDO CARVALHO 4 1
Giornata 12
VALDERY JUNIOR SUAMMY BARROS 2 2
ALEX MONTE JORGINHO BARRETO 1 2
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) JOCINHO BENTO 2 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO IGOR SIMAS 2 0
BETO MARINHO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 0 3
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 2
CAIO FILOCOMO CARLOS VALENTE 5 2
LEONARDO CARVALHO THIAGO LOURENÇO 2 4
Giornata 11
CARLOS VALENTE BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 1 4
FABRICO MALVEIRA BETO MARINHO 1 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ ANDRE RIBEIRO 0 0
IGOR SIMAS ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 5 1
JOCINHO BENTO ALEX MONTE 1 0
JORGINHO BARRETO VALDERY JUNIOR 3 2
SUAMMY BARROS THIAGO LOURENÇO 4 1
CAIO FILOCOMO LEONARDO CARVALHO 3 5
Giornata 10
THIAGO LOURENÇO JORGINHO BARRETO 2 2
VALDERY JUNIOR JOCINHO BENTO 4 5
ALEX MONTE IGOR SIMAS 0 4
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) FRANKLLIN BRAZ 2 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 0
BETO MARINHO CARLOS VALENTE 3 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) CAIO FILOCOMO 0 2
LEONARDO CARVALHO SUAMMY BARROS 3 1
Giornata 9
CAIO FILOCOMO BETO MARINHO 5 0
CARLOS VALENTE ANDRE RIBEIRO 0 2
FABRICO MALVEIRA ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ ALEX MONTE 2 3
IGOR SIMAS VALDERY JUNIOR 4 1
JOCINHO BENTO THIAGO LOURENÇO 4 2
JORGINHO BARRETO SUAMMY BARROS 0 4
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) LEONARDO CARVALHO 1 1
Giornata 8
SUAMMY BARROS JOCINHO BENTO 1 3
THIAGO LOURENÇO IGOR SIMAS 2 1
VALDERY JUNIOR FRANKLLIN BRAZ 1 5
ALEX MONTE FABRICO MALVEIRA 2 2
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) CARLOS VALENTE 0 2
ANDRE RIBEIRO CAIO FILOCOMO 2 3
BETO MARINHO BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 0 2
LEONARDO CARVALHO JORGINHO BARRETO 6 5
Giornata 7
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) ANDRE RIBEIRO 1 1
CAIO FILOCOMO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 1 0
CARLOS VALENTE ALEX MONTE 6 1
FABRICO MALVEIRA VALDERY JUNIOR 2 3
FRANKLLIN BRAZ THIAGO LOURENÇO 3 2
IGOR SIMAS SUAMMY BARROS 8 1
JOCINHO BENTO JORGINHO BARRETO 0 2
BETO MARINHO LEONARDO CARVALHO 5 5
Giornata 6
JORGINHO BARRETO IGOR SIMAS 1 6
SUAMMY BARROS FRANKLLIN BRAZ 1 1
THIAGO LOURENÇO FABRICO MALVEIRA 6 2
VALDERY JUNIOR CARLOS VALENTE 1 3
ALEX MONTE CAIO FILOCOMO 1 1
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 0 2
ANDRE RIBEIRO BETO MARINHO 2 1
LEONARDO CARVALHO JOCINHO BENTO 4 5
Giornata 5
BETO MARINHO ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 2 0
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) ALEX MONTE 1 1
CAIO FILOCOMO VALDERY JUNIOR 1 2
CARLOS VALENTE THIAGO LOURENÇO 0 3
FABRICO MALVEIRA SUAMMY BARROS 1 1
FRANKLLIN BRAZ JORGINHO BARRETO 4 3
IGOR SIMAS JOCINHO BENTO 3 1
ANDRE RIBEIRO LEONARDO CARVALHO 2 2
Giornata 4
JOCINHO BENTO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 1 1
JORGINHO BARRETO FABRICO MALVEIRA 4 1
SUAMMY BARROS CARLOS VALENTE 1 1
THIAGO LOURENÇO CAIO FILOCOMO 3 2
VALDERY JUNIOR BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 3 4
ALEX MONTE BETO MARINHO 1 1
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) ANDRE RIBEIRO 1 1
LEONARDO CARVALHO IGOR SIMAS 4 3
Giornata 3
ANDRE RIBEIRO ALEX MONTE 2 1
BETO MARINHO VALDERY JUNIOR 2 2
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) THIAGO LOURENÇO 3 0
CAIO FILOCOMO SUAMMY BARROS 2 1
CARLOS VALENTE JORGINHO BARRETO 2 2
FABRICO MALVEIRA JOCINHO BENTO 1 4
FRANKLLIN BRAZ IGOR SIMAS 0 2
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) LEONARDO CARVALHO 4 3
Giornata 2
IGOR SIMAS FABRICO MALVEIRA 4 0
JOCINHO BENTO CARLOS VALENTE 2 2
JORGINHO BARRETO CAIO FILOCOMO 2 3
SUAMMY BARROS BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) 1 3
THIAGO LOURENÇO BETO MARINHO 1 2
VALDERY JUNIOR ANDRE RIBEIRO 1 3
ALEX MONTE ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) 4 1
LEONARDO CARVALHO FRANKLLIN BRAZ 4 4
Giornata 1
ANDERSONN BATISTA (ELIMINADO) VALDERY JUNIOR 2 0
ANDRE RIBEIRO THIAGO LOURENÇO 1 1
BETO MARINHO SUAMMY BARROS 3 3
BRUNO QUEIROZ (ELIMINADO) JORGINHO BARRETO 2 2
CAIO FILOCOMO JOCINHO BENTO 6 5
CARLOS VALENTE IGOR SIMAS 0 6
FABRICO MALVEIRA FRANKLLIN BRAZ 1 4
LEONARDO CARVALHO ALEX MONTE 1 3