Seguici su

Facebook
|

2. HNL 2011/2012

2. HNL
Pos Squadra P.ti
1 Pomorac 34
2 Dugopolje 32
3 Vinogradar 31
4 Mosor 28
5 Imotski 28
6 Junak 27
7 Gorica 26
8 Rudeš 19
9 Solin 18
10 Hrvatski dragovoljac 18
11 Radnik Legea 17
12 Marsonia 1909 17
13 HAŠK 14
14 Međimurje 11
15 Croatia Sesvete 11

Giornata 30
Junak Međimurje
Imotski Mosor
Hrvatski dragovoljac Pomorac
HAŠK Radnik Legea
Gorica Rudeš
Dugopolje Solin
Croatia Sesvete Vinogradar
Marsonia 1909
Giornata 29
Solin Croatia Sesvete
Rudeš Dugopolje
Radnik Legea Gorica
Pomorac HAŠK
Mosor Hrvatski dragovoljac
Međimurje Imotski
Marsonia 1909 Junak
Vinogradar
Giornata 28
Imotski Marsonia 1909
Hrvatski dragovoljac Međimurje
HAŠK Mosor
Gorica Pomorac
Dugopolje Radnik Legea
Croatia Sesvete Rudeš
Vinogradar Solin
Junak
Giornata 27
Rudeš Vinogradar
Radnik Legea Croatia Sesvete
Pomorac Dugopolje
Mosor Gorica
Međimurje HAŠK
Marsonia 1909 Hrvatski dragovoljac
Junak Imotski
Solin
Giornata 26
Hrvatski dragovoljac Junak
HAŠK Marsonia 1909
Gorica Međimurje
Dugopolje Mosor
Croatia Sesvete Pomorac
Vinogradar Radnik Legea
Solin Rudeš
Imotski
Giornata 25
Radnik Legea Solin
Pomorac Vinogradar
Mosor Croatia Sesvete
Međimurje Dugopolje
Marsonia 1909 Gorica
Junak HAŠK
Imotski Hrvatski dragovoljac
Rudeš
Giornata 24
HAŠK Imotski
Gorica Junak
Dugopolje Marsonia 1909
Croatia Sesvete Međimurje
Vinogradar Mosor
Solin Pomorac
Rudeš Radnik Legea
Hrvatski dragovoljac
Giornata 23
Pomorac Rudeš
Mosor Solin
Međimurje Vinogradar
Marsonia 1909 Croatia Sesvete
Junak Dugopolje
Imotski Gorica
Hrvatski dragovoljac HAŠK
Radnik Legea
Giornata 22
Gorica Hrvatski dragovoljac
Dugopolje Imotski
Croatia Sesvete Junak
Vinogradar Marsonia 1909
Solin Međimurje
Rudeš Mosor
Radnik Legea Pomorac
HAŠK
Giornata 21
Mosor Radnik Legea
Međimurje Rudeš
Marsonia 1909 Solin
Junak Vinogradar
Imotski Croatia Sesvete
Hrvatski dragovoljac Dugopolje
HAŠK Gorica
Pomorac
Giornata 20
Dugopolje HAŠK
Croatia Sesvete Hrvatski dragovoljac
Vinogradar Imotski
Solin Junak
Rudeš Marsonia 1909
Radnik Legea Međimurje
Pomorac Mosor
Gorica
Giornata 19
Međimurje Pomorac
Marsonia 1909 Radnik Legea
Junak Rudeš
Imotski Solin
Hrvatski dragovoljac Vinogradar
HAŠK Croatia Sesvete
Gorica Dugopolje
Mosor
Giornata 18
Croatia Sesvete Gorica
Vinogradar HAŠK
Solin Hrvatski dragovoljac
Rudeš Imotski
Radnik Legea Junak
Pomorac Marsonia 1909
Mosor Međimurje
Dugopolje
Giornata 17
Marsonia 1909 Mosor
Junak Pomorac
Imotski Radnik Legea
Hrvatski dragovoljac Rudeš
HAŠK Solin
Gorica Vinogradar
Dugopolje Croatia Sesvete
Međimurje
Giornata 16
Vinogradar Dugopolje
Solin Gorica
Rudeš HAŠK
Radnik Legea Hrvatski dragovoljac
Pomorac Imotski
Mosor Junak
Međimurje Marsonia 1909
Croatia Sesvete
Giornata 15
Međimurje Junak
Mosor Imotski
Pomorac Hrvatski dragovoljac
Radnik Legea HAŠK
Rudeš Gorica
Solin Dugopolje
Vinogradar Croatia Sesvete
Marsonia 1909
Giornata 14
Croatia Sesvete Solin
Dugopolje Rudeš
Gorica Radnik Legea
HAŠK Pomorac
Hrvatski dragovoljac Mosor
Imotski Međimurje
Junak Marsonia 1909
Vinogradar
Giornata 13
Marsonia 1909 Imotski
Međimurje Hrvatski dragovoljac
Mosor HAŠK
Pomorac Gorica
Radnik Legea Dugopolje
Rudeš Croatia Sesvete
Solin Vinogradar
Junak
Giornata 12
Vinogradar Rudeš
Croatia Sesvete Radnik Legea
Dugopolje Pomorac
Gorica Mosor
HAŠK Međimurje
Hrvatski dragovoljac Marsonia 1909
Imotski Junak
Solin
Giornata 11
Junak Hrvatski dragovoljac
Marsonia 1909 HAŠK
Međimurje Gorica
Mosor Dugopolje
Pomorac Croatia Sesvete
Radnik Legea Vinogradar
Rudeš Solin
Imotski
Giornata 10
Solin Radnik Legea
Vinogradar Pomorac
Croatia Sesvete Mosor
Dugopolje Međimurje
Gorica Marsonia 1909
HAŠK Junak
Hrvatski dragovoljac Imotski
Rudeš
Giornata 9
Imotski HAŠK
Junak Gorica
Marsonia 1909 Dugopolje
Međimurje Croatia Sesvete
Mosor Vinogradar
Pomorac Solin
Radnik Legea Rudeš
Hrvatski dragovoljac
Giornata 8
Rudeš Pomorac
Solin Mosor
Vinogradar Međimurje
Croatia Sesvete Marsonia 1909
Dugopolje Junak
Gorica Imotski
HAŠK Hrvatski dragovoljac
Radnik Legea
Giornata 7
Hrvatski dragovoljac Gorica
Imotski Dugopolje
Junak Croatia Sesvete
Marsonia 1909 Vinogradar
Međimurje Solin
Mosor Rudeš
Pomorac Radnik Legea
HAŠK
Giornata 6
Radnik Legea Mosor
Rudeš Međimurje
Solin Marsonia 1909
Vinogradar Junak
Croatia Sesvete Imotski
Dugopolje Hrvatski dragovoljac
Gorica HAŠK
Pomorac
Giornata 5
HAŠK Dugopolje
Hrvatski dragovoljac Croatia Sesvete
Imotski Vinogradar
Junak Solin
Marsonia 1909 Rudeš
Međimurje Radnik Legea
Mosor Pomorac
Gorica
Giornata 4
Pomorac Međimurje
Radnik Legea Marsonia 1909
Rudeš Junak
Solin Imotski
Vinogradar Hrvatski dragovoljac
Croatia Sesvete HAŠK
Dugopolje Gorica
Mosor
Giornata 3
Gorica Croatia Sesvete
HAŠK Vinogradar
Hrvatski dragovoljac Solin
Imotski Rudeš
Junak Radnik Legea
Marsonia 1909 Pomorac
Međimurje Mosor
Dugopolje
Giornata 2
Mosor Marsonia 1909
Pomorac Junak
Radnik Legea Imotski
Rudeš Hrvatski dragovoljac
Solin HAŠK
Vinogradar Gorica
Croatia Sesvete Dugopolje
Međimurje
Giornata 1
Dugopolje Vinogradar
Gorica Solin
HAŠK Rudeš
Hrvatski dragovoljac Radnik Legea
Imotski Pomorac
Junak Mosor
Marsonia 1909 Međimurje
Croatia Sesvete