Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Campania Girone B 2013/2014

Eccellenza Campania Girone B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Virtus Scafati 72 30 22 6 2 60 23 37 12
2 Sarnese 71 30 23 2 5 62 28 34 11
3 Angri 1927 66 30 20 6 4 58 25 33 6
4 LIBERTAS STABIA 59 30 17 8 5 47 25 22 -1
5 Pro Scafatese 54 30 14 12 4 52 37 15 -6
6 Faiano 39 30 10 9 11 35 43 -8 -21
7 Massalubrense 37 30 11 4 15 41 44 -3 -23
8 Mariglianese 37 30 9 10 11 28 37 -9 -23
9 S.Antonio Ab. 35 30 9 8 13 33 48 -15 -25
10 Sant'Agnello 33 30 6 15 9 27 30 -3 -27
11 Vis Ariano 33 30 8 9 13 31 40 -9 -27
12 Palmese 29 30 7 8 15 29 39 -10 -31
13 Calpazio 27 30 7 6 17 25 41 -16 -33
14 Eclanese 1932 25 30 5 10 15 27 45 -18 -35
15 Cicciano 24 30 5 9 16 26 41 -15 -36
16 Poseidon 1958 14 30 2 8 20 19 54 -35 -46

Giornata 30 09/04/14
Angri 1927 Cicciano 3 2
Virtus Scafati LIBERTAS STABIA 2 2
Eclanese 1932 Massalubrense 3 1
Calpazio Palmese 1 0
Faiano Pro Scafatese 2 1
Mariglianese S.Antonio Ab. 2 0
Sarnese Poseidon 1958 3 0
Sant'Agnello Vis Ariano 0 1
Giornata 29 05/04/14
Massalubrense Calpazio 3 0
Palmese Angri 1927 0 2
LIBERTAS STABIA Eclanese 1932 2 2
Vis Ariano Faiano 4 1
Poseidon 1958 Sant'Agnello 0 1
Cicciano Mariglianese 1 0
S.Antonio Ab. Sarnese 1 0
Pro Scafatese Virtus Scafati 2 2
Giornata 28 30/03/14
Calpazio LIBERTAS STABIA 1 2
Sarnese Mariglianese 2 0
Angri 1927 Massalubrense 2 1
Cicciano Palmese 2 2
Eclanese 1932 Pro Scafatese 2 0
Sant'Agnello S.Antonio Ab. 0 0
Faiano Poseidon 1958 1 1
Virtus Scafati Vis Ariano 3 1
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Pro Scafatese Calpazio 3 2
Sarnese Cicciano 3 1
LIBERTAS STABIA Angri 1927 1 3
Vis Ariano Eclanese 1932 2 1
S.Antonio Ab. Faiano 2 1
Mariglianese Sant'Agnello 0 0
Massalubrense Palmese 3 1
Poseidon 1958 Virtus Scafati 1 4
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Palmese LIBERTAS STABIA 0 1
Faiano Mariglianese 0 0
Cicciano Massalubrense 0 1
Sant'Agnello Sarnese 0 3
Eclanese 1932 Poseidon 1958 1 0
Angri 1927 Pro Scafatese 0 2
Virtus Scafati S.Antonio Ab. 3 2
Calpazio Vis Ariano 2 0
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Poseidon 1958 Calpazio 1 2
Sant'Agnello Cicciano 2 2
Vis Ariano Angri 1927 1 3
S.Antonio Ab. Eclanese 1932 3 1
Sarnese Faiano 2 0
LIBERTAS STABIA Massalubrense 1 0
Pro Scafatese Palmese 4 2
Mariglianese Virtus Scafati 0 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Faiano Sant'Agnello 1 1
Cicciano LIBERTAS STABIA 0 0
Eclanese 1932 Mariglianese 0 1
Massalubrense Pro Scafatese 1 1
Virtus Scafati Sarnese 2 0
Calpazio S.Antonio Ab. 4 1
Angri 1927 Poseidon 1958 4 1
Palmese Vis Ariano 1 1
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Mariglianese Calpazio 2 1
Faiano Cicciano 2 0
S.Antonio Ab. Angri 1927 0 0
Sarnese Eclanese 1932 2 0
Pro Scafatese LIBERTAS STABIA 2 1
Vis Ariano Massalubrense 1 0
Poseidon 1958 Palmese 0 2
Sant'Agnello Virtus Scafati 0 1
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Virtus Scafati Faiano 2 1
Eclanese 1932 Sant'Agnello 1 1
Cicciano Pro Scafatese 0 1
Angri 1927 Mariglianese 3 1
Calpazio Sarnese 0 3
Palmese S.Antonio Ab. 1 2
Massalubrense Poseidon 1958 0 0
LIBERTAS STABIA Vis Ariano 1 1
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Sant'Agnello Calpazio 0 0
Virtus Scafati Cicciano 3 0
Sarnese Angri 1927 3 2
Faiano Eclanese 1932 3 1
Poseidon 1958 LIBERTAS STABIA 1 3
S.Antonio Ab. Massalubrense 1 2
Mariglianese Palmese 0 0
Vis Ariano Pro Scafatese 1 2
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Calpazio Faiano 0 1
Angri 1927 Sant'Agnello 2 0
Massalubrense Mariglianese 3 1
Palmese Sarnese 0 1
LIBERTAS STABIA S.Antonio Ab. 3 1
Pro Scafatese Poseidon 1958 4 0
Eclanese 1932 Virtus Scafati 1 2
Cicciano Vis Ariano 1 1
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Virtus Scafati Calpazio 1 0
Eclanese 1932 Cicciano 1 1
Faiano Angri 1927 0 0
Mariglianese LIBERTAS STABIA 0 3
Sarnese Massalubrense 3 1
Sant'Agnello Palmese 3 1
S.Antonio Ab. Pro Scafatese 2 2
Poseidon 1958 Vis Ariano 1 3
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Calpazio Eclanese 1932 1 0
Palmese Faiano 2 0
Massalubrense Sant'Agnello 4 2
Pro Scafatese Mariglianese 2 2
LIBERTAS STABIA Sarnese 0 2
Vis Ariano S.Antonio Ab. 2 2
Cicciano Poseidon 1958 2 0
Angri 1927 Virtus Scafati 1 2
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Calpazio Cicciano 3 0
Eclanese 1932 Angri 1927 0 2
Sant'Agnello LIBERTAS STABIA 0 3
Faiano Massalubrense 3 2
Virtus Scafati Palmese 1 0
Sarnese Pro Scafatese 2 3
S.Antonio Ab. Poseidon 1958 2 0
Mariglianese Vis Ariano 1 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Angri 1927 Calpazio 5 0
Palmese Eclanese 1932 3 0
LIBERTAS STABIA Faiano 3 0
Pro Scafatese Sant'Agnello 2 2
Poseidon 1958 Mariglianese 0 0
Vis Ariano Sarnese 0 1
Cicciano S.Antonio Ab. 5 0
Massalubrense Virtus Scafati 2 3
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Cicciano Angri 1927 0 1
LIBERTAS STABIA Virtus Scafati 2 0
Massalubrense Eclanese 1932 2 1
Palmese Calpazio 0 1
Pro Scafatese Faiano 2 1
S.Antonio Ab. Mariglianese 1 0
Poseidon 1958 Sarnese 0 1
Vis Ariano Sant'Agnello 0 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Calpazio Massalubrense 1 2
Angri 1927 Palmese 2 0
Eclanese 1932 LIBERTAS STABIA 2 2
Faiano Vis Ariano 1 0
Sant'Agnello Poseidon 1958 4 0
Mariglianese Cicciano 1 1
Sarnese S.Antonio Ab. 4 1
Virtus Scafati Pro Scafatese 3 0
Giornata 13 08/12/13
LIBERTAS STABIA Calpazio 2 1
Mariglianese Sarnese 2 4
Massalubrense Angri 1927 2 2
Palmese Cicciano 1 0
Pro Scafatese Eclanese 1932 2 1
S.Antonio Ab. Sant'Agnello 0 0
Poseidon 1958 Faiano 0 1
Vis Ariano Virtus Scafati 0 0
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Calpazio Pro Scafatese 0 0
Cicciano Sarnese 1 2
Angri 1927 LIBERTAS STABIA 3 0
Eclanese 1932 Vis Ariano 1 1
Faiano S.Antonio Ab. 2 2
Sant'Agnello Mariglianese 2 2
Palmese Massalubrense 2 1
Virtus Scafati Poseidon 1958 3 0
Giornata 11 24/11/13
LIBERTAS STABIA Palmese 1 0
Mariglianese Faiano 2 0
Massalubrense Cicciano 1 0
Sarnese Sant'Agnello 1 0
Poseidon 1958 Eclanese 1932 1 1
Pro Scafatese Angri 1927 0 0
S.Antonio Ab. Virtus Scafati 1 0
Vis Ariano Calpazio 3 0
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Calpazio Poseidon 1958 1 1
Cicciano Sant'Agnello 0 0
Angri 1927 Vis Ariano 1 0
Eclanese 1932 S.Antonio Ab. 0 0
Faiano Sarnese 3 3
Massalubrense LIBERTAS STABIA 0 1
Palmese Pro Scafatese 2 0
Virtus Scafati Mariglianese 3 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Sant'Agnello Faiano 2 0
LIBERTAS STABIA Cicciano 4 0
Mariglianese Eclanese 1932 3 1
Pro Scafatese Massalubrense 2 2
Sarnese Virtus Scafati 0 2
S.Antonio Ab. Calpazio 1 0
Poseidon 1958 Angri 1927 1 3
Vis Ariano Palmese 1 2
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Calpazio Mariglianese 0 1
Cicciano Faiano 3 1
Angri 1927 S.Antonio Ab. 2 1
Eclanese 1932 Sarnese 0 3
LIBERTAS STABIA Pro Scafatese 0 0
Massalubrense Vis Ariano 4 0
Palmese Poseidon 1958 0 0
Virtus Scafati Sant'Agnello 2 2
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Faiano Virtus Scafati 0 2
Sant'Agnello Eclanese 1932 0 0
Pro Scafatese Cicciano 3 2
Mariglianese Angri 1927 0 3
Sarnese Calpazio 1 0
S.Antonio Ab. Palmese 2 2
Poseidon 1958 Massalubrense 2 0
Vis Ariano LIBERTAS STABIA 0 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Calpazio Sant'Agnello 1 2
Cicciano Virtus Scafati 1 1
Angri 1927 Sarnese 3 1
Eclanese 1932 Faiano 1 3
LIBERTAS STABIA Poseidon 1958 2 1
Massalubrense S.Antonio Ab. 1 0
Palmese Mariglianese 0 0
Pro Scafatese Vis Ariano 4 0
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Faiano Calpazio 1 1
Sant'Agnello Angri 1927 0 1
Mariglianese Massalubrense 4 1
Sarnese Palmese 2 1
S.Antonio Ab. LIBERTAS STABIA 1 3
Poseidon 1958 Pro Scafatese 1 1
Virtus Scafati Eclanese 1932 2 2
Vis Ariano Cicciano 1 0
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Calpazio Virtus Scafati 1 2
Cicciano Eclanese 1932 0 1
Angri 1927 Faiano 2 2
LIBERTAS STABIA Mariglianese 3 0
Massalubrense Sarnese 1 3
Palmese Sant'Agnello 1 1
Pro Scafatese S.Antonio Ab. 3 1
Vis Ariano Poseidon 1958 2 2
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Eclanese 1932 Calpazio 2 0
Faiano Palmese 3 2
Sant'Agnello Massalubrense 2 0
Mariglianese Pro Scafatese 0 0
Sarnese LIBERTAS STABIA 2 0
S.Antonio Ab. Vis Ariano 1 2
Poseidon 1958 Cicciano 0 1
Virtus Scafati Angri 1927 3 0
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Cicciano Calpazio 0 0
Angri 1927 Eclanese 1932 2 0
LIBERTAS STABIA Sant'Agnello 0 0
Massalubrense Faiano 0 1
Palmese Virtus Scafati 1 4
Pro Scafatese Sarnese 3 3
Poseidon 1958 S.Antonio Ab. 3 0
Vis Ariano Mariglianese 1 1
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Calpazio Angri 1927 1 1
Eclanese 1932 Palmese 0 0
Faiano LIBERTAS STABIA 0 0
Sant'Agnello Pro Scafatese 0 1
Mariglianese Poseidon 1958 2 1
Sarnese Vis Ariano 2 1
S.Antonio Ab. Cicciano 2 0
Virtus Scafati Massalubrense 1 0