Seguici su

Facebook
|

2^ cat. gir. B 2012-13

2^ cat. gir. B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 VILLASOR 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 IGLESIAS 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 VILLAMASSARGIA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 TRATALIAS 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
5 SANTADI 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 VILLAPERUCCIO 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 SAN BIAGIO 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
8 FERMASSENTI 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 PORTO PINO 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
10 TEULADA 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 GONNOSFANADIGA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 BUGGERRU 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 BARBUSI 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 SAN SPERATE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
15 MONREALE 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
16 MASAINAS 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5

Giornata 30
VILLASOR PORTO PINO
MONREALE SAN BIAGIO
MASAINAS SAN SPERATE
IGLESIAS SANTADI
GONNOSFANADIGA TEULADA
FERMASSENTI TRATALIAS
BUGGERRU VILLAMASSARGIA
BARBUSI VILLAPERUCCIO
Giornata 29
VILLAPERUCCIO VILLASOR
VILLAMASSARGIA BARBUSI
TRATALIAS BUGGERRU
TEULADA FERMASSENTI
SANTADI GONNOSFANADIGA
SAN SPERATE IGLESIAS
SAN BIAGIO MASAINAS
PORTO PINO MONREALE
Giornata 28
VILLASOR MONREALE
MASAINAS PORTO PINO
IGLESIAS SAN BIAGIO
GONNOSFANADIGA SAN SPERATE
FERMASSENTI SANTADI
BUGGERRU TEULADA
BARBUSI TRATALIAS
VILLAPERUCCIO VILLAMASSARGIA
Giornata 27
VILLAMASSARGIA VILLASOR
TRATALIAS VILLAPERUCCIO
TEULADA BARBUSI
SANTADI BUGGERRU
SAN SPERATE FERMASSENTI
SAN BIAGIO GONNOSFANADIGA
PORTO PINO IGLESIAS
MONREALE MASAINAS
Giornata 26
VILLASOR MASAINAS
IGLESIAS MONREALE
GONNOSFANADIGA PORTO PINO
FERMASSENTI SAN BIAGIO
BUGGERRU SAN SPERATE
BARBUSI SANTADI
VILLAPERUCCIO TEULADA
VILLAMASSARGIA TRATALIAS
Giornata 25
TRATALIAS VILLASOR
TEULADA VILLAMASSARGIA
SANTADI VILLAPERUCCIO
SAN SPERATE BARBUSI
SAN BIAGIO BUGGERRU
PORTO PINO FERMASSENTI
MONREALE GONNOSFANADIGA
MASAINAS IGLESIAS
Giornata 24
VILLASOR IGLESIAS
GONNOSFANADIGA MASAINAS
FERMASSENTI MONREALE
BUGGERRU PORTO PINO
BARBUSI SAN BIAGIO
VILLAPERUCCIO SAN SPERATE
VILLAMASSARGIA SANTADI
TRATALIAS TEULADA
Giornata 23
TEULADA VILLASOR
SANTADI TRATALIAS
SAN SPERATE VILLAMASSARGIA
SAN BIAGIO VILLAPERUCCIO
PORTO PINO BARBUSI
MONREALE BUGGERRU
MASAINAS FERMASSENTI
IGLESIAS GONNOSFANADIGA
Giornata 22
VILLASOR GONNOSFANADIGA
FERMASSENTI IGLESIAS
BUGGERRU MASAINAS
BARBUSI MONREALE
VILLAPERUCCIO PORTO PINO
VILLAMASSARGIA SAN BIAGIO
TRATALIAS SAN SPERATE
TEULADA SANTADI
Giornata 21
SANTADI VILLASOR
SAN SPERATE TEULADA
SAN BIAGIO TRATALIAS
PORTO PINO VILLAMASSARGIA
MONREALE VILLAPERUCCIO
MASAINAS BARBUSI
IGLESIAS BUGGERRU
GONNOSFANADIGA FERMASSENTI
Giornata 20
VILLASOR FERMASSENTI
BUGGERRU GONNOSFANADIGA
BARBUSI IGLESIAS
VILLAPERUCCIO MASAINAS
VILLAMASSARGIA MONREALE
TRATALIAS PORTO PINO
TEULADA SAN BIAGIO
SANTADI SAN SPERATE
Giornata 19
SAN SPERATE VILLASOR
SAN BIAGIO SANTADI
PORTO PINO TEULADA
MONREALE TRATALIAS
MASAINAS VILLAMASSARGIA
IGLESIAS VILLAPERUCCIO
GONNOSFANADIGA BARBUSI
FERMASSENTI BUGGERRU
Giornata 18
VILLASOR BUGGERRU
BARBUSI FERMASSENTI
VILLAPERUCCIO GONNOSFANADIGA
VILLAMASSARGIA IGLESIAS
TRATALIAS MASAINAS
TEULADA MONREALE
SANTADI PORTO PINO
SAN SPERATE SAN BIAGIO
Giornata 17
SAN BIAGIO VILLASOR
PORTO PINO SAN SPERATE
MONREALE SANTADI
MASAINAS TEULADA
IGLESIAS TRATALIAS
GONNOSFANADIGA VILLAMASSARGIA
FERMASSENTI VILLAPERUCCIO
BUGGERRU BARBUSI
Giornata 16
VILLASOR BARBUSI
VILLAPERUCCIO BUGGERRU
VILLAMASSARGIA FERMASSENTI
TRATALIAS GONNOSFANADIGA
TEULADA IGLESIAS
SANTADI MASAINAS
SAN SPERATE MONREALE
SAN BIAGIO PORTO PINO
Giornata 15
PORTO PINO VILLASOR
SAN BIAGIO MONREALE
SAN SPERATE MASAINAS
SANTADI IGLESIAS
TEULADA GONNOSFANADIGA
TRATALIAS FERMASSENTI
VILLAMASSARGIA BUGGERRU
VILLAPERUCCIO BARBUSI
Giornata 14
VILLASOR VILLAPERUCCIO
BARBUSI VILLAMASSARGIA
BUGGERRU TRATALIAS
FERMASSENTI TEULADA
GONNOSFANADIGA SANTADI
IGLESIAS SAN SPERATE
MASAINAS SAN BIAGIO
MONREALE PORTO PINO
Giornata 13
MONREALE VILLASOR
PORTO PINO MASAINAS
SAN BIAGIO IGLESIAS
SAN SPERATE GONNOSFANADIGA
SANTADI FERMASSENTI
TEULADA BUGGERRU
TRATALIAS BARBUSI
VILLAMASSARGIA VILLAPERUCCIO
Giornata 12
VILLASOR VILLAMASSARGIA
VILLAPERUCCIO TRATALIAS
BARBUSI TEULADA
BUGGERRU SANTADI
FERMASSENTI SAN SPERATE
GONNOSFANADIGA SAN BIAGIO
IGLESIAS PORTO PINO
MASAINAS MONREALE
Giornata 11
MASAINAS VILLASOR
MONREALE IGLESIAS
PORTO PINO GONNOSFANADIGA
SAN BIAGIO FERMASSENTI
SAN SPERATE BUGGERRU
SANTADI BARBUSI
TEULADA VILLAPERUCCIO
TRATALIAS VILLAMASSARGIA
Giornata 10
VILLASOR TRATALIAS
VILLAMASSARGIA TEULADA
VILLAPERUCCIO SANTADI
BARBUSI SAN SPERATE
BUGGERRU SAN BIAGIO
FERMASSENTI PORTO PINO
GONNOSFANADIGA MONREALE
IGLESIAS MASAINAS
Giornata 9
IGLESIAS VILLASOR
MASAINAS GONNOSFANADIGA
MONREALE FERMASSENTI
PORTO PINO BUGGERRU
SAN BIAGIO BARBUSI
SAN SPERATE VILLAPERUCCIO
SANTADI VILLAMASSARGIA
TEULADA TRATALIAS
Giornata 8
VILLASOR TEULADA
TRATALIAS SANTADI
VILLAMASSARGIA SAN SPERATE
VILLAPERUCCIO SAN BIAGIO
BARBUSI PORTO PINO
BUGGERRU MONREALE
FERMASSENTI MASAINAS
GONNOSFANADIGA IGLESIAS
Giornata 7
GONNOSFANADIGA VILLASOR
IGLESIAS FERMASSENTI
MASAINAS BUGGERRU
MONREALE BARBUSI
PORTO PINO VILLAPERUCCIO
SAN BIAGIO VILLAMASSARGIA
SAN SPERATE TRATALIAS
SANTADI TEULADA
Giornata 6
VILLASOR SANTADI
TEULADA SAN SPERATE
TRATALIAS SAN BIAGIO
VILLAMASSARGIA PORTO PINO
VILLAPERUCCIO MONREALE
BARBUSI MASAINAS
BUGGERRU IGLESIAS
FERMASSENTI GONNOSFANADIGA
Giornata 5
FERMASSENTI VILLASOR
GONNOSFANADIGA BUGGERRU
IGLESIAS BARBUSI
MASAINAS VILLAPERUCCIO
MONREALE VILLAMASSARGIA
PORTO PINO TRATALIAS
SAN BIAGIO TEULADA
SAN SPERATE SANTADI
Giornata 4
VILLASOR SAN SPERATE
SANTADI SAN BIAGIO
TEULADA PORTO PINO
TRATALIAS MONREALE
VILLAMASSARGIA MASAINAS
VILLAPERUCCIO IGLESIAS
BARBUSI GONNOSFANADIGA
BUGGERRU FERMASSENTI
Giornata 3
BUGGERRU VILLASOR
FERMASSENTI BARBUSI
GONNOSFANADIGA VILLAPERUCCIO
IGLESIAS VILLAMASSARGIA
MASAINAS TRATALIAS
MONREALE TEULADA
PORTO PINO SANTADI
SAN BIAGIO SAN SPERATE
Giornata 2
VILLASOR SAN BIAGIO
SAN SPERATE PORTO PINO
SANTADI MONREALE
TEULADA MASAINAS
TRATALIAS IGLESIAS
VILLAMASSARGIA GONNOSFANADIGA
VILLAPERUCCIO FERMASSENTI
BARBUSI BUGGERRU
Giornata 1 16/09/12
SAN SPERATE VILLAMASSARGIA 0 2
GONNOSFANADIGA FERMASSENTI 1 1
PORTO PINO SAN BIAGIO 3 3
SANTADI BUGGERRU 1 0
TEULADA VILLAPERUCCIO 2 2
TRATALIAS BARBUSI 3 1
VILLASOR MASAINAS 5 0
MONREALE IGLESIAS 0 3