Seguici su

Facebook
|

Terza Categoria - Girone B 2011/2012

Terza Categoria - Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 A.S.D. Benese 32 15 9 5 1 43 18 25 3 7 5 1 1 24 10 8 4 4 0 19 8
2 Manta 32 15 9 5 1 31 14 17 3 7 3 4 0 11 6 8 6 1 1 20 8
3 Junior Cavallermaggiore 30 15 8 6 1 28 11 17 -1 8 4 3 1 18 8 7 4 3 0 10 3
4 BCC Roreto 04 27 15 8 3 4 26 21 5 -2 7 4 1 2 10 7 8 4 2 2 16 14
5 Sanfrè 22 15 6 4 5 31 26 5 -9 8 3 2 3 13 13 7 3 2 2 18 13
6 Bandito 22 15 5 7 3 24 21 3 -9 8 1 5 2 9 11 7 4 2 1 15 10
7 Orange Cervere 20 15 5 5 5 23 21 2 -11 8 3 2 3 14 13 7 2 3 2 9 8
8 G. Caramagnese 20 15 6 2 7 33 36 -3 -9 7 4 1 2 18 15 8 2 1 5 15 21
9 Genola 05 19 15 6 1 8 14 23 -9 -12 8 4 0 4 7 11 7 2 1 4 7 12
10 Villanova Solaro 17 15 5 2 8 22 28 -6 -14 8 3 2 3 15 14 7 2 0 5 7 14
11 Villaggio della Fonte 16 15 3 7 5 20 27 -7 -13 7 2 2 3 10 15 8 1 5 2 10 12
12 Pro Sommariva 10 15 2 4 9 15 29 -14 -19 7 0 2 5 7 16 8 2 2 4 8 13
13 Murazzo 10 15 2 4 9 22 40 -18 -19 7 2 1 4 11 18 8 0 3 5 11 22
14 Racco 86 8 15 1 5 9 16 33 -17 -23 8 1 4 3 10 14 7 0 1 6 6 19

Giornata 26
Racco 86 BCC Roreto 04
Sanfrè A.S.D. Benese
Junior Cavallermaggiore G. Caramagnese
Villanova Solaro Manta
Genola 05 Murazzo
Bandito Pro Sommariva
Orange Cervere Villaggio della Fonte
Giornata 25
Villaggio della Fonte Bandito
Manta Genola 05
A.S.D. Benese Junior Cavallermaggiore
G. Caramagnese Orange Cervere
Pro Sommariva Racco 86
Murazzo Sanfrè
BCC Roreto 04 Villanova Solaro
Giornata 24
Genola 05 BCC Roreto 04
Orange Cervere A.S.D. Benese
Bandito G. Caramagnese
Manta Murazzo
Villanova Solaro Pro Sommariva
Junior Cavallermaggiore Sanfrè
Racco 86 Villaggio della Fonte
Giornata 23
A.S.D. Benese Bandito
Pro Sommariva Genola 05
Murazzo Junior Cavallermaggiore
BCC Roreto 04 Manta
Sanfrè Orange Cervere
G. Caramagnese Racco 86
Villaggio della Fonte Villanova Solaro
Giornata 22
Racco 86 A.S.D. Benese
Villanova Solaro G. Caramagnese
Orange Cervere Junior Cavallermaggiore
BCC Roreto 04 Murazzo
Manta Pro Sommariva
Bandito Sanfrè
Genola 05 Villaggio della Fonte
Giornata 21
Junior Cavallermaggiore Bandito
Pro Sommariva BCC Roreto 04
G. Caramagnese Genola 05
Villaggio della Fonte Manta
Murazzo Orange Cervere
Sanfrè Racco 86
A.S.D. Benese Villanova Solaro
Giornata 20
Genola 05 A.S.D. Benese
Manta G. Caramagnese
Racco 86 Junior Cavallermaggiore
Pro Sommariva Murazzo
Bandito Orange Cervere
Villanova Solaro Sanfrè
BCC Roreto 04 Villaggio della Fonte
Giornata 19
Murazzo Bandito
G. Caramagnese BCC Roreto 04
Sanfrè Genola 05
A.S.D. Benese Manta
Villaggio della Fonte Pro Sommariva
Orange Cervere Racco 86
Junior Cavallermaggiore Villanova Solaro
Giornata 18
Racco 86 Bandito
BCC Roreto 04 A.S.D. Benese
Pro Sommariva G. Caramagnese
Genola 05 Junior Cavallermaggiore
Villaggio della Fonte Murazzo
Villanova Solaro Orange Cervere
Manta Sanfrè
Giornata 17
Sanfrè BCC Roreto 04
Orange Cervere Genola 05
Junior Cavallermaggiore Manta
A.S.D. Benese Pro Sommariva
Murazzo Racco 86
G. Caramagnese Villaggio della Fonte
Bandito Villanova Solaro
Giornata 16 16/03/12
Genola 05 Bandito 0 2
Villaggio della Fonte A.S.D. Benese 1 1
BCC Roreto 04 Junior Cavallermaggiore 0 0
G. Caramagnese Murazzo 2 0
Manta Orange Cervere 1 0
Villanova Solaro Racco 86 3 2
Pro Sommariva Sanfrè 1 2
Giornata 15 09/03/12
Orange Cervere BCC Roreto 04 1 2
Racco 86 Genola 05 0 3
A.S.D. Benese G. Caramagnese 4 2
Bandito Manta 1 1
Villanova Solaro Murazzo 5 3
Junior Cavallermaggiore Pro Sommariva 2 2
Sanfrè Villaggio della Fonte 1 1
Giornata 14 02/03/12
BCC Roreto 04 Bandito 1 3
Murazzo A.S.D. Benese 0 6
Villaggio della Fonte Junior Cavallermaggiore 1 3
Pro Sommariva Orange Cervere 1 1
Manta Racco 86 4 2
G. Caramagnese Sanfrè 4 3
Genola 05 Villanova Solaro 2 1
Giornata 13 23/12/11
BCC Roreto 04 Racco 86
A.S.D. Benese Sanfrè
G. Caramagnese Junior Cavallermaggiore
Manta Villanova Solaro
Murazzo Genola 05
Pro Sommariva Bandito
Villaggio della Fonte Orange Cervere
Giornata 12 16/12/11
Bandito Villaggio della Fonte 1 1
Genola 05 Manta 0 1
Junior Cavallermaggiore A.S.D. Benese 1 2
Orange Cervere G. Caramagnese 3 1
Racco 86 Pro Sommariva 0 1
Sanfrè Murazzo 3 1
Villanova Solaro BCC Roreto 04 1 3
Giornata 11 09/12/11
BCC Roreto 04 Genola 05 1 0
A.S.D. Benese Orange Cervere 0 2
G. Caramagnese Bandito 4 2
Murazzo Manta 0 2
Pro Sommariva Villanova Solaro 2 3
Sanfrè Junior Cavallermaggiore 0 0
Villaggio della Fonte Racco 86 1 0
Giornata 10 02/12/11
Bandito A.S.D. Benese 3 3
Genola 05 Pro Sommariva 0 1
Junior Cavallermaggiore Murazzo 2 0
Manta BCC Roreto 04 0 0
Orange Cervere Sanfrè 1 3
Racco 86 G. Caramagnese 2 2
Villanova Solaro Villaggio della Fonte 2 2
Giornata 9 25/11/11
A.S.D. Benese Racco 86 5 0
G. Caramagnese Villanova Solaro 3 1
Junior Cavallermaggiore Orange Cervere 1 1
Murazzo BCC Roreto 04 4 4
Pro Sommariva Manta 1 3
Sanfrè Bandito 0 2
Villaggio della Fonte Genola 05 1 2
Giornata 8 18/11/11
Bandito Junior Cavallermaggiore 0 2
BCC Roreto 04 Pro Sommariva 2 0
Genola 05 G. Caramagnese 2 1
Manta Villaggio della Fonte 2 0
Orange Cervere Murazzo 2 2
Racco 86 Sanfrè 3 3
Villanova Solaro A.S.D. Benese 0 0
Giornata 7 04/11/11
A.S.D. Benese Genola 05 1 1
G. Caramagnese Manta 1 4
Junior Cavallermaggiore Racco 86 3 0
Murazzo Pro Sommariva 2 1
Orange Cervere Bandito 2 2
Sanfrè Villanova Solaro 3 0
Villaggio della Fonte BCC Roreto 04 0 4
Giornata 6 28/10/11
Bandito Murazzo 0 0
BCC Roreto 04 G. Caramagnese 2 0
Genola 05 Sanfrè 0 4
Manta A.S.D. Benese 1 1
Pro Sommariva Villaggio della Fonte 1 1
Racco 86 Orange Cervere 1 1
Villanova Solaro Junior Cavallermaggiore 0 1
Giornata 5 21/10/11
Bandito Racco 86 2 2
A.S.D. Benese BCC Roreto 04 6 1
G. Caramagnese Pro Sommariva 2 2
Junior Cavallermaggiore Genola 05 5 0
Murazzo Villaggio della Fonte 0 1
Orange Cervere Villanova Solaro 1 0
Sanfrè Manta 1 5
Giornata 4 14/10/11
BCC Roreto 04 Sanfrè 2 1
Genola 05 Orange Cervere 2 1
Manta Junior Cavallermaggiore 1 1
Pro Sommariva A.S.D. Benese 0 3
Racco 86 Murazzo 2 2
Villaggio della Fonte G. Caramagnese 4 3
Villanova Solaro Bandito 1 2
Giornata 3 07/10/11
Bandito Genola 05 1 0
A.S.D. Benese Villaggio della Fonte 2 1
Junior Cavallermaggiore BCC Roreto 04 1 0
Murazzo G. Caramagnese 2 3
Orange Cervere Manta 2 3
Racco 86 Villanova Solaro 0 1
Sanfrè Pro Sommariva 3 1
Giornata 2 30/09/11
BCC Roreto 04 Orange Cervere 2 3
Genola 05 Racco 86 1 0
G. Caramagnese A.S.D. Benese 2 3
Manta Bandito 2 2
Murazzo Villanova Solaro 3 1
Pro Sommariva Junior Cavallermaggiore 1 3
Villaggio della Fonte Sanfrè 2 2
Giornata 1 23/09/11
Bandito BCC Roreto 04 1 2
A.S.D. Benese Murazzo 6 3
Junior Cavallermaggiore Villaggio della Fonte 3 3
Orange Cervere Pro Sommariva 2 0
Racco 86 Manta 2 1
Sanfrè G. Caramagnese 2 3
Villanova Solaro Genola 05 3 1