Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE H - 2012/2013

SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE H - Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 45 19 14 3 2 36 17 19 8 9 7 1 1 16 7 10 7 2 1 20 10
2 SORBO SERPICO 44 19 13 5 1 53 26 27 5 10 8 2 0 34 14 9 5 3 1 19 12
3 SALZA IRPINA 42 19 12 6 1 36 12 24 5 9 8 1 0 23 4 10 4 5 1 13 8
4 TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 40 20 12 4 4 50 33 17 0 10 6 3 1 30 10 10 6 1 3 20 23
5 VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 32 20 8 8 4 38 33 5 -8 10 3 4 3 16 13 10 5 4 1 22 20
6 VIRTUS CONZA 26 19 7 5 7 29 29 0 -13 10 5 2 3 19 15 9 2 3 4 10 14
7 POLISPORTIVA LIONI 26 20 7 5 8 35 33 2 -14 10 5 2 3 22 16 10 2 3 5 13 17
8 PRATA P.U. 2010 22 20 5 7 8 42 40 2 -18 10 4 4 2 27 17 10 1 3 6 15 23
9 POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 19 18 4 7 7 24 23 1 -17 9 3 3 3 14 9 9 1 4 4 10 14
10 DINAMO MONTEVERDE 18 19 5 3 11 27 44 -17 -21 10 4 3 3 18 15 9 1 0 8 9 29
11 CAPOSELE 14 20 4 2 14 33 57 -24 -26 10 4 2 4 24 16 10 0 0 10 9 41
12 CHIUSANO 10 17 3 1 13 23 41 -18 -25 9 3 0 6 14 20 8 0 1 7 9 21
13 SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 5 18 1 2 15 11 49 -38 -29 8 1 2 5 8 16 10 0 0 10 3 33

Giornata 26 19/05/13
CAPOSELE CHIUSANO
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI DINAMO MONTEVERDE
SALZA IRPINA PRATA P.U. 2010
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE SORBO SERPICO
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI VIRTUS CONZA
Giornata 25 12/05/13
DINAMO MONTEVERDE CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI POLISPORTIVA LIONI
PRATA P.U. 2010 POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
VIRTUS CONZA SALZA IRPINA
SORBO SERPICO SPORTING PATERNOPOLI
CHIUSANO VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI
Giornata 24 05/05/13
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI CAPOSELE
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE CHIUSANO
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI DINAMO MONTEVERDE
POLISPORTIVA LIONI PRATA P.U. 2010
SALZA IRPINA SORBO SERPICO
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI VIRTUS CONZA
Giornata 23 28/04/13
CAPOSELE CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE
VIRTUS CONZA POLISPORTIVA LIONI
SORBO SERPICO POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
DINAMO MONTEVERDE SALZA IRPINA
CHIUSANO SPORTING PATERNOPOLI
PRATA P.U. 2010 TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI
Giornata 22 21/04/13
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI CAPOSELE
SALZA IRPINA CHIUSANO
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI DINAMO MONTEVERDE
POLISPORTIVA LIONI SORBO SERPICO
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI VIRTUS CONZA
Giornata 21 14/04/13
DINAMO MONTEVERDE POLISPORTIVA LIONI 1 1
CHIUSANO POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
VIRTUS CONZA PRATA P.U. 2010 2 1
CAPOSELE SALZA IRPINA 1 2
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2 0
SORBO SERPICO TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 7 2
Giornata 20 07/04/13
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 0 1
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI CAPOSELE 4 0
POLISPORTIVA LIONI CHIUSANO 4 3
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI DINAMO MONTEVERDE 4 2
PRATA P.U. 2010 SORBO SERPICO 1 1
SALZA IRPINA VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 0 0
Giornata 19 17/03/13
CAPOSELE POLISPORTIVA LIONI 0 0
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 1 2
DINAMO MONTEVERDE PRATA P.U. 2010 3 2
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE SALZA IRPINA 1 0
CHIUSANO TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 4
SORBO SERPICO VIRTUS CONZA 4 1
Giornata 18 10/03/13
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 0 1
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI CAPOSELE 6 0
PRATA P.U. 2010 CHIUSANO 4 1
VIRTUS CONZA DINAMO MONTEVERDE 1 0
SALZA IRPINA SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 1 0
POLISPORTIVA LIONI VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 2 3
Giornata 17 03/03/13
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE POLISPORTIVA LIONI 2 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 2 2
CAPOSELE PRATA P.U. 2010 1 2
DINAMO MONTEVERDE SORBO SERPICO 2 3
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 2
CHIUSANO VIRTUS CONZA 0 3
Giornata 16 24/02/13
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 1 1
VIRTUS CONZA CAPOSELE 5 2
SORBO SERPICO CHIUSANO 1 0
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI SALZA IRPINA 0 0
POLISPORTIVA LIONI SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 6 2
PRATA P.U. 2010 VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 3 3
Giornata 15 17/02/13
CHIUSANO DINAMO MONTEVERDE 2 0
SALZA IRPINA POLISPORTIVA LIONI 3 1
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE PRATA P.U. 2010 3 1
CAPOSELE SORBO SERPICO 3 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 0 2
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI VIRTUS CONZA 4 0
Giornata 14 10/02/13
VIRTUS CONZA CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 0 3
DINAMO MONTEVERDE CAPOSELE 5 1
POLISPORTIVA LIONI POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 1 0
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI SALZA IRPINA 1 1
PRATA P.U. 2010 SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 3 0
SORBO SERPICO VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 4 1
Giornata 13 03/02/13
CHIUSANO CAPOSELE 4 1
DINAMO MONTEVERDE VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 2 2
PRATA P.U. 2010 SALZA IRPINA 0 2
SORBO SERPICO CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 3 3
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 2 1
VIRTUS CONZA SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 4 0
Giornata 12 27/01/13
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE DINAMO MONTEVERDE 3 1
POLISPORTIVA LIONI TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 4 1
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI PRATA P.U. 2010 1 1
SALZA IRPINA VIRTUS CONZA 2 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI SORBO SERPICO 0 4
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI CHIUSANO 1 1
Giornata 11 20/01/13
CAPOSELE VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 3 4
CHIUSANO CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 1 2
DINAMO MONTEVERDE SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2 0
PRATA P.U. 2010 POLISPORTIVA LIONI 3 3
SORBO SERPICO SALZA IRPINA 1 1
VIRTUS CONZA POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 1 1
Giornata 10 13/01/13
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE CAPOSELE 2 0
POLISPORTIVA LIONI VIRTUS CONZA 0 0
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI SORBO SERPICO 1 2
SALZA IRPINA DINAMO MONTEVERDE 1 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI CHIUSANO
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI PRATA P.U. 2010 3 1
Giornata 9 06/01/13
CAPOSELE SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 3 1
CHIUSANO SALZA IRPINA 1 3
DINAMO MONTEVERDE POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 1 1
SORBO SERPICO POLISPORTIVA LIONI 5 3
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 0 2
VIRTUS CONZA TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 1
Giornata 8 23/12/12
POLISPORTIVA LIONI DINAMO MONTEVERDE 1 2
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI CHIUSANO 4 2
PRATA P.U. 2010 VIRTUS CONZA 1 1
SALZA IRPINA CAPOSELE 5 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 2 3
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI SORBO SERPICO 1 1
Giornata 7 16/12/12
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2 0
CAPOSELE POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 3 1
CHIUSANO POLISPORTIVA LIONI 0 3
DINAMO MONTEVERDE TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 2
SORBO SERPICO PRATA P.U. 2010 2 1
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI SALZA IRPINA 2 2
Giornata 6 09/12/12
POLISPORTIVA LIONI CAPOSELE 3 2
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 2 2
PRATA P.U. 2010 DINAMO MONTEVERDE 5 1
SALZA IRPINA CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 3 2
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI CHIUSANO 3 1
VIRTUS CONZA SORBO SERPICO 1 4
Giornata 5 02/12/12
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 1 1
CAPOSELE TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 2
CHIUSANO PRATA P.U. 2010 5 3
DINAMO MONTEVERDE VIRTUS CONZA 0 3
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI SALZA IRPINA 0 1
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI POLISPORTIVA LIONI 1 0
Giornata 4 25/11/12
POLISPORTIVA LIONI CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 0 2
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2 0
PRATA P.U. 2010 CAPOSELE 5 2
SORBO SERPICO DINAMO MONTEVERDE 5 1
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 1 2
VIRTUS CONZA CHIUSANO 3 1
Giornata 3 18/11/12
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 1 4
CAPOSELE VIRTUS CONZA 2 2
CHIUSANO SORBO SERPICO 0 1
SALZA IRPINA POLISPORTIVA CALITRI 2 1
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI POLISPORTIVA LIONI 2 1
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI PRATA P.U. 2010 1 1
Giornata 2 11/11/12
DINAMO MONTEVERDE CHIUSANO 1 0
POLISPORTIVA LIONI SALZA IRPINA 1 1
PRATA P.U. 2010 CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE 2 3
SORBO SERPICO CAPOSELE 2 1
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 8 0
VIRTUS CONZA VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI 1 2
Giornata 1 04/11/12
CANDIDA MONTEFALCIONE VIRTUS CONZA 1 0
CAPOSELE DINAMO MONTEVERDE 7 2
POLISPORTIVA CALITRI POLISPORTIVA LIONI 0 1
SALZA IRPINA TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI 6 0
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI PRATA P.U. 2010 2 2
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI SORBO SERPICO 3 3