Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria Girone "A" 2011/2012

Prima Categoria Girone "A" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Trasimeno 44 19 13 5 1 37 12 25 7 9 8 0 1 20 3 10 5 5 0 17 9
2 Ellera 40 19 13 1 5 30 15 15 3 9 6 1 2 17 8 10 7 0 3 13 7
3 Nuova Alba 35 19 10 5 4 22 13 9 -4 10 8 2 0 13 4 9 2 3 4 9 9
4 Tavernelle 30 19 8 6 5 28 19 9 -7 9 3 4 2 11 10 10 5 2 3 17 9
5 Corciano 30 19 9 3 7 29 25 4 -7 9 5 1 3 12 9 10 4 2 4 17 16
6 Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 28 19 8 4 7 32 29 3 -9 9 5 2 2 17 10 10 3 2 5 15 19
7 San Nicolò 26 19 8 2 9 23 29 -6 -11 9 5 1 3 15 13 10 3 1 6 8 16
8 Monte Tezio 24 19 6 6 7 19 21 -2 -15 10 3 4 3 10 9 9 3 2 4 9 12
9 Santa Sabina 24 19 5 9 5 17 21 -4 -13 9 4 3 2 15 13 10 1 6 3 2 8
10 Real San Martino In Colle 23 19 6 5 8 18 20 -2 -16 10 4 2 4 6 6 9 2 3 4 12 14
11 Po' Bandino 22 19 6 4 9 19 22 -3 -17 10 4 2 4 10 11 9 2 2 5 9 11
12 Virtus Real Perugia 20 19 5 5 9 19 27 -8 -19 10 2 4 4 11 12 9 3 1 5 8 15
13 Schiavo 19 19 5 4 10 17 26 -9 -20 10 4 4 2 11 7 9 1 0 8 6 19
14 Magione 19 19 5 4 10 18 27 -9 -20 10 3 2 5 10 15 9 2 2 5 8 12
15 Pievese 18 19 4 6 9 17 24 -7 -19 9 4 3 2 10 9 10 0 3 7 7 15
16 Tuoro 17 19 4 5 10 13 28 -15 -22 10 3 2 5 11 20 9 1 3 5 2 8

Giornata 30
Ellera Magione
Corciano Monte Tezio
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Nuova Alba
Pievese Po' Bandino
Trasimeno Real San Martino In Colle
Virtus Real Perugia San Nicolò
Tavernelle Schiavo
Santa Sabina Tuoro
Giornata 29
Nuova Alba Corciano
Tuoro Ellera
Real San Martino In Colle Pievese
San Nicolò Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo
Po' Bandino Santa Sabina
Monte Tezio Tavernelle
Schiavo Trasimeno
Magione Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 28
Santa Sabina Magione
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Monte Tezio
San Nicolò Nuova Alba
Trasimeno Po' Bandino
Tavernelle Real San Martino In Colle
Corciano Schiavo
Pievese Tuoro
Ellera Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 27
Po' Bandino Corciano
Schiavo Nuova Alba
Virtus Real Perugia Pievese
Real San Martino In Colle Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo
Monte Tezio San Nicolò
Ellera Santa Sabina
Tuoro Tavernelle
Magione Trasimeno
Giornata 26
San Nicolò Ellera
Pievese Magione
Nuova Alba Monte Tezio
Tavernelle Po' Bandino
Corciano Real San Martino In Colle
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Schiavo
Trasimeno Tuoro
Santa Sabina Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 25
Magione Corciano
Real San Martino In Colle Monte Tezio
Po' Bandino Nuova Alba
Santa Sabina Pievese
Tuoro Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo
Schiavo San Nicolò
Virtus Real Perugia Tavernelle
Ellera Trasimeno
Giornata 24
Pievese Ellera
Tavernelle Magione
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Po' Bandino
Nuova Alba Real San Martino In Colle
San Nicolò Santa Sabina
Monte Tezio Schiavo
Corciano Tuoro
Trasimeno Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 23
Ellera Corciano
Tuoro Monte Tezio
Magione Nuova Alba
Virtus Real Perugia Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo
Real San Martino In Colle San Nicolò
Po' Bandino Schiavo
Santa Sabina Tavernelle
Pievese Trasimeno
Giornata 22
Tavernelle Ellera
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Magione
San Nicolò Pievese
Monte Tezio Po' Bandino
Schiavo Real San Martino In Colle
Trasimeno Santa Sabina
Nuova Alba Tuoro
Corciano Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 21
Pievese Corciano
Virtus Real Perugia Monte Tezio
Ellera Nuova Alba
Tuoro Real San Martino In Colle
Santa Sabina Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo
Po' Bandino San Nicolò
Magione Schiavo
Trasimeno Tavernelle
Giornata 20
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Ellera
Monte Tezio Magione
Tavernelle Pievese
Real San Martino In Colle Po' Bandino
Corciano Santa Sabina
San Nicolò Trasimeno
Schiavo Tuoro
Nuova Alba Virtus Real Perugia
Giornata 19 29/01/12
Tavernelle Corciano 2 0
Santa Sabina Monte Tezio 4 1
Pievese Nuova Alba 0 3
Magione Po' Bandino 1 1
Virtus Real Perugia Real San Martino In Colle 1 1
Trasimeno Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 4 0
Tuoro San Nicolò 1 3
Ellera Schiavo 3 2
Giornata 18 22/01/12
Monte Tezio Ellera 0 2
Real San Martino In Colle Magione 0 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Pievese 1 1
Nuova Alba Santa Sabina 1 0
San Nicolò Tavernelle 2 1
Corciano Trasimeno 0 1
Po' Bandino Tuoro 1 0
Schiavo Virtus Real Perugia 4 0
Giornata 17 15/01/12
Trasimeno Monte Tezio 2 0
Tavernelle Nuova Alba 2 1
Ellera Po' Bandino 1 1
Santa Sabina Real San Martino In Colle 1 1
Corciano Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 0 2
Magione San Nicolò 3 0
Pievese Schiavo 0 2
Virtus Real Perugia Tuoro 1 1
Giornata 16 08/01/12
San Nicolò Corciano 1 2
Real San Martino In Colle Ellera 0 1
Tuoro Magione 1 2
Monte Tezio Pievese 2 1
Schiavo Santa Sabina 0 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Tavernelle 0 3
Nuova Alba Trasimeno 1 1
Po' Bandino Virtus Real Perugia 4 1
Giornata 15 18/12/11
Magione Ellera 3 1
Monte Tezio Corciano 0 2
Nuova Alba Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 2 1
Po' Bandino Pievese 1 1
Real San Martino In Colle Trasimeno 1 2
San Nicolò Virtus Real Perugia 1 4
Schiavo Tavernelle 2 2
Tuoro Santa Sabina 0 0
Giornata 14 11/12/11
Corciano Nuova Alba 2 0
Ellera Tuoro 3 0
Pievese Real San Martino In Colle 1 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo San Nicolò 1 2
Santa Sabina Po' Bandino 1 3
Tavernelle Monte Tezio 2 2
Trasimeno Schiavo 4 0
Virtus Real Perugia Magione 0 3
Giornata 13 08/12/11
Magione Santa Sabina 1 1
Monte Tezio Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 3 0
Nuova Alba San Nicolò 0 0
Po' Bandino Trasimeno 0 0
Real San Martino In Colle Tavernelle 0 1
Schiavo Corciano 1 3
Tuoro Pievese 3 2
Virtus Real Perugia Ellera 0 2
Giornata 12 04/12/11
Corciano Po' Bandino 2 1
Nuova Alba Schiavo 1 0
Pievese Virtus Real Perugia 3 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Real San Martino In Colle 5 2
San Nicolò Monte Tezio 0 2
Santa Sabina Ellera 3 2
Tavernelle Tuoro 1 0
Trasimeno Magione 1 0
Giornata 11 27/11/11
Ellera San Nicolò 3 0
Magione Pievese 1 0
Monte Tezio Nuova Alba 0 0
Po' Bandino Tavernelle 0 3
Real San Martino In Colle Corciano 2 1
Schiavo Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 2 1
Tuoro Trasimeno 0 4
Virtus Real Perugia Santa Sabina 0 1
Giornata 10 20/11/12
Corciano Magione 2 0
Monte Tezio Real San Martino In Colle 1 1
Nuova Alba Po' Bandino 2 0
Pievese Santa Sabina 0 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Tuoro 1 0
San Nicolò Schiavo 3 1
Tavernelle Virtus Real Perugia 0 1
Trasimeno Ellera 0 1
Giornata 9 13/11/11
Ellera Pievese 2 0
Magione Tavernelle 0 2
Po' Bandino Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 0 3
Real San Martino In Colle Nuova Alba 1 0
Santa Sabina San Nicolò 1 0
Schiavo Monte Tezio 0 0
Tuoro Corciano 2 4
Virtus Real Perugia Trasimeno 0 1
Giornata 8 06/11/11
Corciano Ellera 0 1
Monte Tezio Tuoro 0 0
Nuova Alba Magione 2 1
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Virtus Real Perugia 1 0
San Nicolò Real San Martino In Colle 4 1
Schiavo Po' Bandino 1 0
Tavernelle Santa Sabina 0 0
Trasimeno Pievese 1 0
Giornata 7 30/10/11
Ellera Tavernelle 0 2
Magione Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 0 2
Pievese San Nicolò 1 0
Po' Bandino Monte Tezio 0 1
Real San Martino In Colle Schiavo 1 0
Santa Sabina Trasimeno 2 2
Tuoro Nuova Alba 1 1
Virtus Real Perugia Corciano 1 1
Giornata 6 23/10/11
Corciano Pievese 1 1
Monte Tezio Virtus Real Perugia 0 0
Nuova Alba Ellera 1 0
Real San Martino In Colle Tuoro 1 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Santa Sabina 4 0
San Nicolò Po' Bandino 1 0
Schiavo Magione 0 0
Tavernelle Trasimeno 2 2
Giornata 5 16/10/11
Ellera Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 4 2
Magione Monte Tezio 1 2
Pievese Tavernelle 1 1
Po' Bandino Real San Martino In Colle 1 0
Santa Sabina Corciano 1 1
Trasimeno San Nicolò 4 0
Tuoro Schiavo 1 0
Virtus Real Perugia Nuova Alba 2 2
Giornata 4 09/10/11
Corciano Tavernelle 3 2
Monte Tezio Santa Sabina 2 0
Nuova Alba Pievese 2 1
Po' Bandino Magione 3 0
Real San Martino In Colle Virtus Real Perugia 0 1
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Trasimeno 1 1
San Nicolò Tuoro 0 0
Schiavo Ellera 0 1
Giornata 3 02/10/11
Ellera Monte Tezio 1 0
Magione Real San Martino In Colle 0 5
Pievese Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 2 2
Santa Sabina Nuova Alba 0 2
Tavernelle San Nicolò 0 2
Trasimeno Corciano 3 2
Tuoro Po' Bandino 0 3
Virtus Real Perugia Schiavo 4 0
Giornata 2 25/09/11
Monte Tezio Trasimeno 2 3
Nuova Alba Tavernelle 1 0
Po' Bandino Ellera 0 2
Real San Martino In Colle Santa Sabina 0 0
Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo Corciano 3 1
San Nicolò Magione 3 2
Schiavo Pievese 1 0
Tuoro Virtus Real Perugia 2 1
Giornata 1 18/09/11
Corciano San Nicolò 2 1
Ellera Real San Martino In Colle 0 1
Magione Tuoro 0 1
Pievese Monte Tezio 2 1
Santa Sabina Schiavo 2 1
Tavernelle Sant'Erminio/Montebagnolo 2 2
Trasimeno Nuova Alba 1 0
Virtus Real Perugia Po' Bandino 2 0