Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campeonato Descentralizado Copa MoviStar 2012 2012

Campeonato Descentralizado Copa MoviStar 2012 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 30
Universitario de Deportes León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich Real Garcilaso
José Gálvez Sport Boys
Inti Gas Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar Sporting Cristal
Cobresol FBC Unión Comercio
Cienciano Universidad César Vallejo
Alianza Lima Universidad San Martín
Giornata 29
Universidad San Martín Universitario de Deportes
Universidad César Vallejo Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio Cienciano
Sporting Cristal Cobresol FBC
Sport Huancayo FBC Melgar
Sport Boys Inti Gas
Real Garcilaso José Gálvez
León de Huánuco Juan Aurich
Giornata 28
Universitario de Deportes Juan Aurich
José Gálvez León de Huánuco
Inti Gas Real Garcilaso
FBC Melgar Sport Boys
Cobresol FBC Sport Huancayo
Cienciano Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín Universidad César Vallejo
Giornata 27
Universidad César Vallejo Universitario de Deportes
Unión Comercio Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo Cienciano
Sport Boys Cobresol FBC
Real Garcilaso FBC Melgar
León de Huánuco Inti Gas
Juan Aurich José Gálvez
Giornata 26
Universitario de Deportes José Gálvez
Inti Gas Juan Aurich
FBC Melgar León de Huánuco
Cobresol FBC Real Garcilaso
Cienciano Sport Boys
Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín Sporting Cristal
Universidad César Vallejo Unión Comercio
Giornata 25
Unión Comercio Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal Universidad César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso Cienciano
León de Huánuco Cobresol FBC
Juan Aurich FBC Melgar
José Gálvez Inti Gas
Giornata 24
Universitario de Deportes Inti Gas
FBC Melgar José Gálvez
Cobresol FBC Juan Aurich
Cienciano León de Huánuco
Alianza Lima Real Garcilaso
Universidad San Martín Sport Boys
Universidad César Vallejo Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio Sporting Cristal
Giornata 23
Sporting Cristal Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo Unión Comercio
Sport Boys Universidad César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso Universidad San Martín
León de Huánuco Alianza Lima
Juan Aurich Cienciano
José Gálvez Cobresol FBC
Inti Gas FBC Melgar
Giornata 22
Universitario de Deportes FBC Melgar
Cobresol FBC Inti Gas
Cienciano José Gálvez
Alianza Lima Juan Aurich
Universidad San Martín León de Huánuco
Universidad César Vallejo Real Garcilaso
Unión Comercio Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal Sport Huancayo
Giornata 21
Sport Huancayo Universitario de Deportes
Sport Boys Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco Universidad César Vallejo
Juan Aurich Universidad San Martín
José Gálvez Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Cienciano
FBC Melgar Cobresol FBC
Giornata 20
Universitario de Deportes Cobresol FBC
Cienciano FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima Inti Gas
Universidad San Martín José Gálvez
Universidad César Vallejo Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio León de Huánuco
Sporting Cristal Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo Sport Boys
Giornata 19
Sport Boys Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo
León de Huánuco Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich Unión Comercio
José Gálvez Universidad César Vallejo
Inti Gas Universidad San Martín
FBC Melgar Alianza Lima
Cobresol FBC Cienciano
Giornata 18
Universitario de Deportes Cienciano
Alianza Lima Cobresol FBC
Universidad San Martín FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo Inti Gas
Unión Comercio José Gálvez
Sporting Cristal Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo León de Huánuco
Sport Boys Real Garcilaso
Giornata 17
Real Garcilaso Universitario de Deportes
León de Huánuco Sport Boys
Juan Aurich Sport Huancayo
José Gálvez Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Unión Comercio
FBC Melgar Universidad César Vallejo
Cobresol FBC Universidad San Martín
Cienciano Alianza Lima
Giornata 16
Universitario de Deportes Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín Cienciano
Universidad César Vallejo Cobresol FBC
Unión Comercio FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal Inti Gas
Sport Huancayo José Gálvez
Sport Boys Juan Aurich
Real Garcilaso León de Huánuco
Giornata 15
León de Huánuco Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso Juan Aurich
Sport Boys José Gálvez
Sport Huancayo Inti Gas
Sporting Cristal FBC Melgar
Unión Comercio Cobresol FBC
Universidad César Vallejo Cienciano
Universidad San Martín Alianza Lima
Giornata 14
Universitario de Deportes Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima Universidad César Vallejo
Cienciano Unión Comercio
Cobresol FBC Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar Sport Huancayo
Inti Gas Sport Boys
José Gálvez Real Garcilaso
Juan Aurich León de Huánuco
Giornata 13
Juan Aurich Universitario de Deportes
León de Huánuco José Gálvez
Real Garcilaso Inti Gas
Sport Boys FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo Cobresol FBC
Sporting Cristal Cienciano
Unión Comercio Alianza Lima
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad San Martín
Giornata 12
Universitario de Deportes Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
Cienciano Sport Huancayo
Cobresol FBC Sport Boys
FBC Melgar Real Garcilaso
Inti Gas León de Huánuco
José Gálvez Juan Aurich
Giornata 11
José Gálvez Universitario de Deportes
Juan Aurich Inti Gas
León de Huánuco FBC Melgar
Real Garcilaso Cobresol FBC
Sport Boys Cienciano
Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio Universidad César Vallejo
Giornata 10
Universitario de Deportes Unión Comercio
Universidad César Vallejo Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima Sport Boys
Cienciano Real Garcilaso
Cobresol FBC León de Huánuco
FBC Melgar Juan Aurich
Inti Gas José Gálvez
Giornata 9
Inti Gas Universitario de Deportes
José Gálvez FBC Melgar
Juan Aurich Cobresol FBC
León de Huánuco Cienciano
Real Garcilaso Alianza Lima
Sport Boys Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo Universidad César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal Unión Comercio
Giornata 8
Universitario de Deportes Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio Sport Huancayo
Universidad César Vallejo Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima León de Huánuco
Cienciano Juan Aurich
Cobresol FBC José Gálvez
FBC Melgar Inti Gas
Giornata 7
FBC Melgar Universitario de Deportes
Inti Gas Cobresol FBC
José Gálvez Cienciano
Juan Aurich Alianza Lima
León de Huánuco Universidad San Martín
Real Garcilaso Universidad César Vallejo
Sport Boys Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal
Giornata 6
Universitario de Deportes Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal Sport Boys
Unión Comercio Real Garcilaso
Universidad César Vallejo León de Huánuco
Universidad San Martín Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima José Gálvez
Cienciano Inti Gas
Cobresol FBC FBC Melgar
Giornata 5
Cobresol FBC Universitario de Deportes
FBC Melgar Cienciano
Inti Gas Alianza Lima
José Gálvez Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich Universidad César Vallejo
León de Huánuco Unión Comercio
Real Garcilaso Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys Sport Huancayo
Giornata 4
Universitario de Deportes Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo Real Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal León de Huánuco
Unión Comercio Juan Aurich
Universidad César Vallejo José Gálvez
Universidad San Martín Inti Gas
Alianza Lima FBC Melgar
Cienciano Cobresol FBC
Giornata 3 11/03/12
Sporting Cristal Universitario de Deportes
FBC Melgar Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo Universidad César Vallejo
Cienciano León de Huánuco
Inti Gas Real Garcilaso
Juan Aurich Cobresol FBC
José Gálvez Sport Boys
Giornata 2 04/03/12
Juan Aurich Unión Comercio
Universidad César Vallejo FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martín Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso Alianza Lima
León de Huánuco Inti Gas
Universitario de Deportes Cienciano
Sport Boys Sporting Cristal
Cobresol FBC José Gálvez
Giornata 1 19/02/12
Alianza Lima León de Huánuco
Sport Huancayo Real Garcilaso
FBC Melgar Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio Universidad César Vallejo
Cienciano Sport Boys
Inti Gas Universitario de Deportes
José Gálvez Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal Cobresol FBC