Seguici su

Facebook
|

Trofeo "G. Pizzigoni" 2013/2014

Trofeo "G. Pizzigoni" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Mannester UTD 64 35 20 4 11 62 43 19 17 12 0 5 38 20 18 8 4 6 24 23
2 International Cioppino 62 35 19 5 11 61 43 18 17 12 3 2 38 16 18 7 2 9 23 27
3 FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 58 35 17 7 11 47 41 6 17 12 1 4 25 17 18 5 6 7 22 24
4 Evertom 56 34 16 8 10 54 37 17 17 8 6 3 24 16 17 8 2 7 30 21
5 Balia Oscura FC 54 32 16 6 10 54 44 10 17 10 2 5 31 19 15 6 4 5 23 25
6 Truce Tosco Team 46 32 13 7 12 44 43 1 17 7 4 6 24 22 15 6 3 6 20 21
7 FC Girondines Crudeaux 40 32 11 7 14 45 47 -2 16 6 4 6 23 18 16 5 3 8 22 29
8 Deportivo La Carogna 30 34 7 9 18 23 48 -25 17 5 4 8 13 19 17 2 5 10 10 29
9 A.C. Zigo Zago 29 31 8 5 18 22 41 -19 15 5 3 7 14 21 16 3 2 11 8 20
10 La Serenissima Oligarchica 25 32 5 10 17 21 46 -25 16 3 7 6 13 22 16 2 3 11 8 24

Giornata 36 18/05/14
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Truce Tosco Team
FC Girondines Crudeaux Evertom
International Cioppino Deportivo La Carogna
La Serenissima Oligarchica Balia Oscura FC
Mannester UTD A.C. Zigo Zago
Giornata 35 11/05/14
Truce Tosco Team Mannester UTD 0 3
A.C. Zigo Zago La Serenissima Oligarchica
Balia Oscura FC International Cioppino 1 0
Deportivo La Carogna FC Girondines Crudeaux
Evertom FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 2
Giornata 34 04/05/14
Evertom Truce Tosco Team
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Deportivo La Carogna 0 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux Balia Oscura FC
International Cioppino A.C. Zigo Zago 0 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica Mannester UTD 0 2
Giornata 33 27/04/14
Truce Tosco Team La Serenissima Oligarchica
Mannester UTD International Cioppino 4 1
A.C. Zigo Zago FC Girondines Crudeaux
Balia Oscura FC FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 4 1
Deportivo La Carogna Evertom 1 2
Giornata 32 19/04/14
Deportivo La Carogna Truce Tosco Team 2 1
Evertom Balia Oscura FC 1 1
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 A.C. Zigo Zago 1 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux Mannester UTD 0 2
International Cioppino La Serenissima Oligarchica 0 1
Giornata 31 13/04/14
Truce Tosco Team International Cioppino 1 4
La Serenissima Oligarchica FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 0
Mannester UTD FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 3
A.C. Zigo Zago Evertom 0 6
Balia Oscura FC Deportivo La Carogna 3 1
Giornata 30 06/04/14
Balia Oscura FC Truce Tosco Team
Deportivo La Carogna A.C. Zigo Zago 1 0
Evertom Mannester UTD 1 3
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 La Serenissima Oligarchica 2 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux International Cioppino 0 1
Giornata 29 30/03/14
Truce Tosco Team FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 1
International Cioppino FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica Evertom 0 4
Mannester UTD Deportivo La Carogna 4 0
A.C. Zigo Zago Balia Oscura FC
Giornata 28 26/03/14
A.C. Zigo Zago Truce Tosco Team 0 1
Balia Oscura FC Mannester UTD 1 1
Deportivo La Carogna La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 0
Evertom International Cioppino 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 FC Girondines Crudeaux 0 4
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Truce Tosco Team FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 0
Evertom FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 3
Deportivo La Carogna International Cioppino 0 1
Balia Oscura FC La Serenissima Oligarchica 3 0
A.C. Zigo Zago Mannester UTD 1 2
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Mannester UTD Truce Tosco Team 6 2
La Serenissima Oligarchica A.C. Zigo Zago
International Cioppino Balia Oscura FC 4 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux Deportivo La Carogna 2 2
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Evertom 1 2
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Truce Tosco Team Evertom 0 2
Deportivo La Carogna FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 0
Balia Oscura FC FC Girondines Crudeaux 2 0
A.C. Zigo Zago International Cioppino 1 0
Mannester UTD La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 0
Giornata 24 02/03/14
La Serenissima Oligarchica Truce Tosco Team 0 0
International Cioppino Mannester UTD 1 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux A.C. Zigo Zago 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Balia Oscura FC 2 0
Evertom Deportivo La Carogna 0 0
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Truce Tosco Team Deportivo La Carogna 0 1
Balia Oscura FC Evertom 0 1
A.C. Zigo Zago FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 0 0
Mannester UTD FC Girondines Crudeaux 5 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica International Cioppino 2 2
Giornata 22 16/02/14
International Cioppino Truce Tosco Team 4 4
FC Girondines Crudeaux La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 1
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Mannester UTD 2 0
Evertom A.C. Zigo Zago 0 1
Deportivo La Carogna Balia Oscura FC 0 4
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Truce Tosco Team Balia Oscura FC 0 1
A.C. Zigo Zago Deportivo La Carogna 0 0
Mannester UTD Evertom 1 0
La Serenissima Oligarchica FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 1 1
International Cioppino FC Girondines Crudeaux 4 1
Giornata 20 02/02/14
FC Girondines Crudeaux Truce Tosco Team 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 International Cioppino 1 0
Evertom La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 0
Deportivo La Carogna Mannester UTD 0 0
Balia Oscura FC A.C. Zigo Zago 3 1
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Truce Tosco Team A.C. Zigo Zago 1 0
Mannester UTD Balia Oscura FC 0 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica Deportivo La Carogna 1 3
International Cioppino Evertom 3 2
FC Girondines Crudeaux FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 1 2
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Truce Tosco Team FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 1 2
Evertom FC Girondines Crudeaux 3 2
Deportivo La Carogna International Cioppino 0 3
Balia Oscura FC La Serenissima Oligarchica 4 0
A.C. Zigo Zago Mannester UTD 4 1
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Mannester UTD Truce Tosco Team 0 3
La Serenissima Oligarchica A.C. Zigo Zago 1 2
International Cioppino Balia Oscura FC 3 3
FC Girondines Crudeaux Deportivo La Carogna 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Evertom 2 0
Giornata 16 06/01/14
Truce Tosco Team Evertom 3 1
Deportivo La Carogna FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 0 0
Balia Oscura FC FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 1
A.C. Zigo Zago International Cioppino 3 0
Mannester UTD La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 0
Giornata 15 22/12/13
La Serenissima Oligarchica Truce Tosco Team 1 0
International Cioppino Mannester UTD 5 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux A.C. Zigo Zago 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Balia Oscura FC 2 5
Evertom Deportivo La Carogna 2 1
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Truce Tosco Team Deportivo La Carogna 3 0
Balia Oscura FC Evertom 2 1
A.C. Zigo Zago FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 0 0
Mannester UTD FC Girondines Crudeaux 2 3
La Serenissima Oligarchica International Cioppino 0 2
Giornata 13 08/12/13
International Cioppino Truce Tosco Team 2 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 1
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Mannester UTD 2 1
Evertom A.C. Zigo Zago 0 0
Deportivo La Carogna Balia Oscura FC 2 3
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Truce Tosco Team Balia Oscura FC 2 2
A.C. Zigo Zago Deportivo La Carogna 3 1
Mannester UTD Evertom 3 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 1 0
International Cioppino FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 0
Giornata 11 24/11/13
FC Girondines Crudeaux Truce Tosco Team 0 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 International Cioppino 1 0
Evertom La Serenissima Oligarchica 0 0
Deportivo La Carogna Mannester UTD 1 1
Balia Oscura FC A.C. Zigo Zago 3 2
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Truce Tosco Team A.C. Zigo Zago 2 1
Mannester UTD Balia Oscura FC 3 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica Deportivo La Carogna 1 1
International Cioppino Evertom 0 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 3 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Truce Tosco Team 1 4
FC Girondines Crudeaux Evertom 1 3
International Cioppino Deportivo La Carogna 2 0
La Serenissima Oligarchica Balia Oscura FC 0 0
Mannester UTD A.C. Zigo Zago 1 0
Giornata 8 30/10/13
Truce Tosco Team Mannester UTD 1 1
A.C. Zigo Zago La Serenissima Oligarchica 1 0
Balia Oscura FC International Cioppino 1 3
Deportivo La Carogna FC Girondines Crudeaux 0 1
Evertom FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 1 1
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Evertom Truce Tosco Team 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 Deportivo La Carogna 2 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux Balia Oscura FC 4 0
International Cioppino A.C. Zigo Zago 2 0
La Serenissima Oligarchica Mannester UTD 1 2
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Truce Tosco Team La Serenissima Oligarchica 3 1
Mannester UTD International Cioppino 2 0
A.C. Zigo Zago FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 3
Balia Oscura FC FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 0 3
Deportivo La Carogna Evertom 2 0
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Deportivo La Carogna Truce Tosco Team 1 2
Evertom Balia Oscura FC 2 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 A.C. Zigo Zago 1 0
FC Girondines Crudeaux Mannester UTD 0 2
International Cioppino La Serenissima Oligarchica 3 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Truce Tosco Team International Cioppino 1 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica FC Girondines Crudeaux 1 1
Mannester UTD FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 0 4
A.C. Zigo Zago Evertom 0 3
Balia Oscura FC Deportivo La Carogna 1 0
Giornata 3 25/09/13
Balia Oscura FC Truce Tosco Team 0 1
Deportivo La Carogna A.C. Zigo Zago 0 0
Evertom Mannester UTD 1 0
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 La Serenissima Oligarchica 2 1
FC Girondines Crudeaux International Cioppino 2 3
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Truce Tosco Team FC Girondines Crudeaux 3 1
International Cioppino FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 2 1
La Serenissima Oligarchica Evertom 2 2
Mannester UTD Deportivo La Carogna 3 0
A.C. Zigo Zago Balia Oscura FC 0 2
Giornata 1 15/09/13
A.C. Zigo Zago Truce Tosco Team 0 2
Balia Oscura FC Mannester UTD 2 3
Deportivo La Carogna La Serenissima Oligarchica 0 1
Evertom International Cioppino 5 2
FC Dinamo Dagnino 1989 FC Girondines Crudeaux 3 0