Seguici su

Facebook
|

IIIª Cat. girone F - L.N.D. Delegazione Oristano - Sardegna 2011/2012

IIIª Cat. girone F - L.N.D. Delegazione Oristano - Sardegna Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 C.R. Arborea 71 26 23 2 1 100 21 79 19 13 13 0 0 57 9 13 10 2 1 43 12
2 Paulese 65 26 20 5 1 78 28 50 13 13 10 3 0 37 12 13 10 2 1 41 16
3 Siamanna 2000 51 26 15 6 5 53 31 22 -1 13 9 2 2 28 11 13 6 4 3 25 20
4 Atzara 48 26 15 3 8 64 40 24 -4 13 7 2 4 37 25 13 8 1 4 27 15
5 Sant'Anna 2010 41 26 13 2 11 52 45 7 -11 13 7 0 6 29 24 13 6 2 5 23 21
6 Sorgono 37 26 10 7 9 54 53 1 -15 13 5 4 4 28 25 13 5 3 5 26 28
7 Colonia Julia 33 26 9 6 11 47 40 7 -19 13 6 3 4 26 14 13 3 3 7 21 26
8 Francesco Bellu 33 26 9 6 11 57 61 -4 -19 13 7 2 4 31 21 13 2 4 7 26 40
9 Norbello 29 26 8 5 13 53 54 -1 -23 13 5 1 7 24 24 13 3 4 6 29 30
10 Gonnos Sport 2010 28 26 8 4 14 42 61 -19 -24 13 5 4 4 25 23 13 3 0 10 17 38
11 Aidomaggiore 25 26 7 4 15 44 70 -26 -27 13 6 2 5 31 30 13 1 2 10 13 40
12 Allai 24 26 6 6 14 50 77 -27 -28 13 4 2 7 25 36 13 2 4 7 25 41
13 Sini 2011 13 26 2 7 17 26 71 -45 -39 13 2 5 6 15 36 13 0 2 11 11 35
14 Busachese 13 26 2 7 17 28 96 -68 -39 13 1 5 7 19 46 13 1 2 10 9 50

Giornata 26 27/05/12
Atzara Busachese 6 0
Siamanna 2000 C.R. Arborea 3 1
Sorgono Colonia Julia 1 3
Francesco Bellu Gonnos Sport 2010 3 1
Norbello Allai 3 4
Paulese Sant'Anna 2010 6 2
Aidomaggiore Sini 2011 3 0
Giornata 25 13/05/12
Gonnos Sport 2010 Aidomaggiore 3 1
Allai Atzara 1 4
C.R. Arborea Francesco Bellu 9 2
Colonia Julia Norbello 3 0
Busachese Paulese 1 3
Sant'Anna 2010 Siamanna 2000 0 3
Sini 2011 Sorgono 1 1
Giornata 24 06/05/12
Sorgono Aidomaggiore 1 1
Siamanna 2000 Busachese 4 0
Atzara Colonia Julia 5 0
C.R. Arborea Gonnos Sport 2010 5 0
Paulese Allai 2 2
Francesco Bellu Sant'Anna 2010 2 2
Norbello Sini 2011 1 0
Giornata 23 05/05/12
Sini 2011 Atzara 2 0
Sant'Anna 2010 C.R. Arborea 2 4
Busachese Francesco Bellu 3 3
Aidomaggiore Norbello 3 1
Colonia Julia Paulese 1 3
Allai Siamanna 2000 1 4
Gonnos Sport 2010 Sorgono 5 3
Giornata 22 29/04/12
Atzara Aidomaggiore 5 3
C.R. Arborea Busachese 11 1
Siamanna 2000 Colonia Julia 1 2
Sant'Anna 2010 Gonnos Sport 2010 4 1
Francesco Bellu Allai 2 1
Paulese Sini 2011 5 1
Norbello Sorgono 3 0
Giornata 21 22/04/12
Sorgono Atzara 2 3
Allai C.R. Arborea 1 5
Colonia Julia Francesco Bellu 2 0
Gonnos Sport 2010 Norbello 2 4
Aidomaggiore Paulese 2 5
Busachese Sant'Anna 2010 0 7
Sini 2011 Siamanna 2000 1 2
Giornata 20 01/04/12
Siamanna 2000 Aidomaggiore 5 0
C.R. Arborea Colonia Julia 4 2
Busachese Gonnos Sport 2010 1 2
Atzara Norbello 4 4
Sant'Anna 2010 Allai 3 0
Francesco Bellu Sini 2011 2 0
Paulese Sorgono 1 1
Giornata 19 25/03/12
Gonnos Sport 2010 Atzara 2 2
Allai Busachese 1 1
Sini 2011 C.R. Arborea 2 9
Aidomaggiore Francesco Bellu 2 2
Norbello Paulese 1 2
Colonia Julia Sant'Anna 2010 2 2
Sorgono Siamanna 2000 1 4
Giornata 18 18/03/12
C.R. Arborea Aidomaggiore 3 0
Paulese Atzara 2 1
Busachese Colonia Julia 0 0
Allai Gonnos Sport 2010 3 2
Siamanna 2000 Norbello 2 1
Sant'Anna 2010 Sini 2011 3 2
Francesco Bellu Sorgono 1 3
Giornata 17 11/03/12
Sini 2011 Busachese 2 2
Sorgono C.R. Arborea 0 1
Norbello Francesco Bellu 4 5
Gonnos Sport 2010 Paulese 2 5
Colonia Julia Allai 5 0
Aidomaggiore Sant'Anna 2010 2 1
Atzara Siamanna 2000 0 1
Giornata 16 04/03/12
Busachese Aidomaggiore 1 1
Francesco Bellu Atzara 0 1
Colonia Julia Gonnos Sport 2010 4 1
C.R. Arborea Norbello 2 1
Siamanna 2000 Paulese 0 0
Allai Sini 2011 5 2
Sant'Anna 2010 Sorgono 1 2
Giornata 15 26/02/12
Sorgono Busachese 4 0
Atzara C.R. Arborea 1 3
Sini 2011 Colonia Julia 0 6
Paulese Francesco Bellu 3 2
Siamanna 2000 Gonnos Sport 2010 3 2
Aidomaggiore Allai 6 3
Norbello Sant'Anna 2010 2 0
Giornata 14 12/02/12
Colonia Julia Aidomaggiore 3 1
Sant'Anna 2010 Atzara 0 3
Busachese Norbello 3 8
C.R. Arborea Paulese 4 0
Francesco Bellu Siamanna 2000 4 2
Gonnos Sport 2010 Sini 2011 3 0
Allai Sorgono 5 3
Giornata 13 29/01/12
Busachese Atzara 1 4
C.R. Arborea Siamanna 2000 4 0
Colonia Julia Sorgono 1 2
Gonnos Sport 2010 Francesco Bellu 1 1
Allai Norbello 3 3
Sant'Anna 2010 Paulese 0 2
Sini 2011 Aidomaggiore 1 0
Giornata 12 22/01/12
Aidomaggiore Gonnos Sport 2010 3 1
Atzara Allai 3 3
Francesco Bellu C.R. Arborea 1 5
Norbello Colonia Julia 3 1
Paulese Busachese 3 1
Siamanna 2000 Sant'Anna 2010 0 2
Sorgono Sini 2011 3 1
Giornata 11 15/01/12
Aidomaggiore Sorgono 3 5
Busachese Siamanna 2000 2 2
Colonia Julia Atzara 1 2
Gonnos Sport 2010 C.R. Arborea 0 0
Allai Paulese 0 5
Sant'Anna 2010 Francesco Bellu 4 1
Sini 2011 Norbello 1 1
Giornata 10 08/01/12
Atzara Sini 2011 1 0
C.R. Arborea Sant'Anna 2010 2 0
Francesco Bellu Busachese 4 1
Norbello Aidomaggiore 4 2
Paulese Colonia Julia 2 1
Siamanna 2000 Allai 4 0
Sorgono Gonnos Sport 2010 2 1
Giornata 9 18/12/11
Aidomaggiore Atzara 0 2
Busachese C.R. Arborea 0 8
Colonia Julia Siamanna 2000 1 1
Gonnos Sport 2010 Sant'Anna 2010 0 1
Allai Francesco Bellu 2 3
Sini 2011 Paulese 1 8
Sorgono Norbello 2 2
Giornata 8 11/12/11
Atzara Sorgono 2 1
C.R. Arborea Allai 4 1
Francesco Bellu Colonia Julia 3 3
Norbello Gonnos Sport 2010 1 2
Paulese Aidomaggiore 6 1
Sant'Anna 2010 Busachese 6 0
Siamanna 2000 Sini 2011 3 2
Giornata 7 04/12/11
Aidomaggiore Siamanna 2000 2 4
Colonia Julia C.R. Arborea 0 1
Gonnos Sport 2010 Busachese 4 0
Norbello Atzara 0 3
Allai Sant'Anna 2010 0 1
Sini 2011 Francesco Bellu 1 1
Sorgono Paulese 2 2
Giornata 6 27/11/11
Atzara Gonnos Sport 2010 5 2
Busachese Allai 4 2
C.R. Arborea Sini 2011 3 0
Francesco Bellu Aidomaggiore 6 0
Paulese Norbello 1 0
Sant'Anna 2010 Colonia Julia 2 1
Siamanna 2000 Sorgono 1 1
Giornata 5 20/11/11
Aidomaggiore C.R. Arborea 2 4
Atzara Paulese 1 4
Colonia Julia Busachese 2 0
Gonnos Sport 2010 Allai 1 5
Norbello Siamanna 2000 1 1
Sini 2011 Sant'Anna 2010 1 2
Sorgono Francesco Bellu 5 4
Giornata 4 13/11/11
Busachese Sini 2011 2 2
C.R. Arborea Sorgono 3 0
Francesco Bellu Norbello 2 0
Paulese Gonnos Sport 2010 4 0
Allai Colonia Julia 3 1
Sant'Anna 2010 Aidomaggiore 2 1
Siamanna 2000 Atzara 1 0
Giornata 3 06/11/11
Aidomaggiore Busachese 2 1
Atzara Francesco Bellu 3 2
Gonnos Sport 2010 Colonia Julia 1 0
Norbello C.R. Arborea 0 2
Paulese Siamanna 2000 2 0
Sini 2011 Allai 2 2
Sorgono Sant'Anna 2010 3 1
Giornata 2 30/10/11
Busachese Sorgono 1 4
C.R. Arborea Atzara 3 2
Colonia Julia Sini 2011 1 1
Francesco Bellu Paulese 1 2
Gonnos Sport 2010 Siamanna 2000 1 1
Allai Aidomaggiore 0 2
Sant'Anna 2010 Norbello 2 4
Giornata 1 23/10/11
Aidomaggiore Colonia Julia 1 1
Atzara Sant'Anna 2010 1 2
Norbello Busachese 1 2
Paulese C.R. Arborea 0 0
Siamanna 2000 Francesco Bellu 1 0
Sini 2011 Gonnos Sport 2010 0 2
Sorgono Allai 2 2