Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi B Provinciali - Anno 1996 2011/2012

Allievi B Provinciali - Anno 1996 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SANTA FIRMINA 75 27 25 0 2 132 11 121 20 14 12 0 2 55 6 13 13 0 0 77 5
2 BIBBIENA 74 27 24 2 1 111 19 92 21 13 12 1 0 66 10 14 12 1 1 45 9
3 O' RANGE CHIMERA 57 27 18 3 6 95 34 61 4 13 9 2 2 44 15 14 9 1 4 51 19
4 CORTONA CAMUCIA 57 27 18 3 6 74 37 37 4 13 8 1 4 34 21 14 10 2 2 40 16
5 ARNO LATERINA 53 27 17 2 8 83 25 58 0 13 10 0 3 53 9 14 7 2 5 30 16
6 JUNIOR CAMP 49 27 15 4 8 66 36 30 -4 13 5 3 5 23 14 14 10 1 3 43 22
7 AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 48 27 15 3 9 72 42 30 -7 14 10 2 2 46 18 13 5 1 7 26 24
8 OLMOPONTE 41 27 12 5 10 48 57 -9 -12 13 4 3 6 23 37 14 8 2 4 25 20
9 CASTIGLIONESE 38 27 11 5 11 57 55 2 -15 13 8 0 5 32 21 14 3 5 6 25 34
10 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 27 27 6 9 12 33 65 -32 -28 14 4 5 5 18 25 13 2 4 7 15 40
11 ALBERORO 22 27 6 4 17 31 65 -34 -33 14 4 2 8 20 32 13 2 2 9 11 33
12 CAVRIGLIA 21 27 6 3 18 30 79 -49 -34 14 4 1 9 19 36 13 2 2 9 11 43
13 NERI 19 27 6 1 20 29 94 -65 -36 14 5 1 8 20 47 13 1 0 12 9 47
14 INDOMITA QUARATA 18 27 5 3 19 22 94 -72 -37 14 3 1 10 12 40 13 2 2 9 10 54
15 FALTERONA-RASSINA 14 27 4 2 21 28 107 -79 -41 14 3 2 9 18 51 13 1 0 12 10 56
16 TUSCAR 10 27 3 1 23 33 124 -91 -43 13 2 1 10 18 61 14 1 0 13 15 63

Giornata 30
OLMOPONTE ALBERORO
BIBBIENA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI
CASTIGLIONESE FALTERONA-RASSINA
CORTONA CAMUCIA INDOMITA QUARATA
ARNO LATERINA JUNIOR CAMP
TUSCAR NERI
CAVRIGLIA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO
O' RANGE CHIMERA SANTA FIRMINA
Giornata 29
FALTERONA-RASSINA ARNO LATERINA
INDOMITA QUARATA BIBBIENA
NERI CASTIGLIONESE
JUNIOR CAMP CAVRIGLIA
SANTA FIRMINA CORTONA CAMUCIA
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO O' RANGE CHIMERA
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI OLMOPONTE
ALBERORO TUSCAR
Giornata 28
CASTIGLIONESE ALBERORO
TUSCAR AUDAX MONTEVARCHI
O' RANGE CHIMERA CAVRIGLIA
JUNIOR CAMP FALTERONA-RASSINA
OLMOPONTE INDOMITA QUARATA
ARNO LATERINA NERI
CORTONA CAMUCIA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO
BIBBIENA SANTA FIRMINA
Giornata 27 28/04/12
ALBERORO ARNO LATERINA 1 3
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO BIBBIENA 0 4
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI CASTIGLIONESE 6 0
CAVRIGLIA CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 1
NERI FALTERONA-RASSINA 1 0
O' RANGE CHIMERA JUNIOR CAMP 3 2
SANTA FIRMINA OLMOPONTE 0 1
INDOMITA QUARATA TUSCAR 4 3
Giornata 26 21/04/12
FALTERONA-RASSINA ALBERORO 3 2
ARNO LATERINA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 6 0
BIBBIENA CAVRIGLIA 6 1
CASTIGLIONESE INDOMITA QUARATA 7 1
JUNIOR CAMP NERI 3 0
OLMOPONTE NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 3 3
CORTONA CAMUCIA O' RANGE CHIMERA 4 1
TUSCAR SANTA FIRMINA 0 13
Giornata 25 07/04/12
INDOMITA QUARATA ARNO LATERINA 0 1
O' RANGE CHIMERA BIBBIENA 2 4
SANTA FIRMINA CASTIGLIONESE 1 0
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI FALTERONA-RASSINA 5 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA JUNIOR CAMP 1 4
ALBERORO NERI 1 0
CAVRIGLIA OLMOPONTE 0 0
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO TUSCAR 5 1
Giornata 24 31/03/12
JUNIOR CAMP ALBERORO 2 1
NERI AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 0 7
TUSCAR CAVRIGLIA 4 0
BIBBIENA CORTONA CAMUCIA 3 2
FALTERONA-RASSINA INDOMITA QUARATA 1 1
CASTIGLIONESE NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 3 0
OLMOPONTE O' RANGE CHIMERA 3 0
ARNO LATERINA SANTA FIRMINA 1 2
Giornata 23 24/03/12
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI ALBERORO 3 0
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO ARNO LATERINA 0 2
CAVRIGLIA CASTIGLIONESE 1 3
SANTA FIRMINA FALTERONA-RASSINA 6 0
BIBBIENA JUNIOR CAMP 3 0
INDOMITA QUARATA NERI 2 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA OLMOPONTE 1 3
O' RANGE CHIMERA TUSCAR 4 0
Giornata 22 17/03/12
JUNIOR CAMP AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 0 0
OLMOPONTE BIBBIENA 0 7
ARNO LATERINA CAVRIGLIA 7 0
TUSCAR CORTONA CAMUCIA 1 9
ALBERORO INDOMITA QUARATA 1 1
FALTERONA-RASSINA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 0 2
CASTIGLIONESE O' RANGE CHIMERA 1 7
NERI SANTA FIRMINA 0 4
Giornata 21 10/03/12
SANTA FIRMINA ALBERORO 4 0
O' RANGE CHIMERA ARNO LATERINA 1 1
INDOMITA QUARATA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 0 4
CORTONA CAMUCIA CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
CAVRIGLIA FALTERONA-RASSINA 3 2
OLMOPONTE JUNIOR CAMP 0 1
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO NERI 1 0
BIBBIENA TUSCAR 4 0
Giornata 20 03/03/12
CASTIGLIONESE BIBBIENA 0 2
NERI CAVRIGLIA 3 1
ARNO LATERINA CORTONA CAMUCIA 2 3
JUNIOR CAMP INDOMITA QUARATA 0 1
ALBERORO NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 0 0
FALTERONA-RASSINA O' RANGE CHIMERA 0 6
TUSCAR OLMOPONTE 0 1
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI SANTA FIRMINA 0 3
Giornata 19 25/02/12
CAVRIGLIA ALBERORO 1 2
BIBBIENA ARNO LATERINA 2 1
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 1 2
OLMOPONTE CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA FALTERONA-RASSINA 4 0
SANTA FIRMINA INDOMITA QUARATA 5 0
TUSCAR JUNIOR CAMP 4 6
O' RANGE CHIMERA NERI 4 0
Giornata 18 18/02/12
FALTERONA-RASSINA BIBBIENA 2 4
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI CAVRIGLIA 3 0
NERI CORTONA CAMUCIA 1 3
INDOMITA QUARATA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 0 2
ALBERORO O' RANGE CHIMERA 2 3
ARNO LATERINA OLMOPONTE 6 0
JUNIOR CAMP SANTA FIRMINA 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE TUSCAR 4 1
Giornata 17 28/01/12
CORTONA CAMUCIA ALBERORO 2 0
TUSCAR ARNO LATERINA 0 6
O' RANGE CHIMERA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 3 1
OLMOPONTE FALTERONA-RASSINA 4 1
CAVRIGLIA INDOMITA QUARATA 6 0
CASTIGLIONESE JUNIOR CAMP 1 2
BIBBIENA NERI 7 0
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO SANTA FIRMINA 1 8
Giornata 16 21/01/12
ALBERORO BIBBIENA 1 6
ARNO LATERINA CASTIGLIONESE 5 1
SANTA FIRMINA CAVRIGLIA 7 0
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 5
JUNIOR CAMP NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 2 0
INDOMITA QUARATA O' RANGE CHIMERA 0 5
NERI OLMOPONTE 0 4
FALTERONA-RASSINA TUSCAR 3 1
Giornata 15 14/01/12
ALBERORO OLMOPONTE 1 3
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI BIBBIENA 1 1
FALTERONA-RASSINA CASTIGLIONESE 3 3
INDOMITA QUARATA CORTONA CAMUCIA 1 3
JUNIOR CAMP ARNO LATERINA 2 2
NERI TUSCAR 3 2
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO CAVRIGLIA 1 1
SANTA FIRMINA O' RANGE CHIMERA 0 1
Giornata 14 07/01/12
ARNO LATERINA FALTERONA-RASSINA 4 0
BIBBIENA INDOMITA QUARATA 11 0
CASTIGLIONESE NERI 4 0
CAVRIGLIA JUNIOR CAMP 1 5
CORTONA CAMUCIA SANTA FIRMINA 1 5
O' RANGE CHIMERA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 5 0
OLMOPONTE AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 4 2
TUSCAR ALBERORO 3 1
Giornata 13 17/12/11
ALBERORO CASTIGLIONESE 4 0
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI TUSCAR 5 3
CAVRIGLIA O' RANGE CHIMERA 0 7
FALTERONA-RASSINA JUNIOR CAMP 1 6
INDOMITA QUARATA OLMOPONTE 1 2
NERI ARNO LATERINA 0 3
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 0
SANTA FIRMINA BIBBIENA 1 0
Giornata 12 10/12/11
ARNO LATERINA ALBERORO 3 0
BIBBIENA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 1 0
CASTIGLIONESE AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 3 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA CAVRIGLIA 3 1
FALTERONA-RASSINA NERI 2 5
JUNIOR CAMP O' RANGE CHIMERA 2 3
OLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINA 0 11
TUSCAR INDOMITA QUARATA 2 4
Giornata 11 03/12/11
ALBERORO FALTERONA-RASSINA 5 2
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI ARNO LATERINA 1 0
CAVRIGLIA BIBBIENA 0 2
INDOMITA QUARATA CASTIGLIONESE 0 1
NERI JUNIOR CAMP 2 5
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO OLMOPONTE 0 0
O' RANGE CHIMERA CORTONA CAMUCIA 4 1
SANTA FIRMINA TUSCAR 4 0
Giornata 10 26/11/11
ARNO LATERINA INDOMITA QUARATA 2 0
BIBBIENA O' RANGE CHIMERA 2 2
CASTIGLIONESE SANTA FIRMINA 1 3
FALTERONA-RASSINA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 2 0
JUNIOR CAMP CORTONA CAMUCIA 1 2
NERI ALBERORO 2 0
OLMOPONTE CAVRIGLIA 1 2
TUSCAR NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 3 3
Giornata 9 19/11/11
ALBERORO JUNIOR CAMP 0 4
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI NERI 3 0
CAVRIGLIA TUSCAR 4 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA BIBBIENA 1 2
INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA-RASSINA 2 1
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO CASTIGLIONESE 3 3
O' RANGE CHIMERA OLMOPONTE 1 3
SANTA FIRMINA ARNO LATERINA 4 1
Giornata 8 12/11/11
ALBERORO AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 0 5
ARNO LATERINA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 6 2
CASTIGLIONESE CAVRIGLIA 3 0
FALTERONA-RASSINA SANTA FIRMINA 0 6
JUNIOR CAMP BIBBIENA 0 1
NERI INDOMITA QUARATA 4 0
OLMOPONTE CORTONA CAMUCIA 3 3
TUSCAR O' RANGE CHIMERA 0 7
Giornata 7 05/11/11
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI JUNIOR CAMP 2 2
BIBBIENA OLMOPONTE 4 1
CAVRIGLIA ARNO LATERINA 0 5
CORTONA CAMUCIA TUSCAR 7 2
INDOMITA QUARATA ALBERORO 1 3
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO FALTERONA-RASSINA 3 0
O' RANGE CHIMERA CASTIGLIONESE 3 1
SANTA FIRMINA NERI 9 1
Giornata 6 29/10/11
ALBERORO SANTA FIRMINA 0 4
ARNO LATERINA O' RANGE CHIMERA 1 0
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI INDOMITA QUARATA 7 1
CASTIGLIONESE CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 1
FALTERONA-RASSINA CAVRIGLIA 0 4
JUNIOR CAMP OLMOPONTE 2 0
NERI NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 3 3
TUSCAR BIBBIENA 1 3
Giornata 5 22/10/11
BIBBIENA CASTIGLIONESE 4 2
CAVRIGLIA NERI 3 0
CORTONA CAMUCIA ARNO LATERINA 2 0
INDOMITA QUARATA JUNIOR CAMP 0 4
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO ALBERORO 1 1
O' RANGE CHIMERA FALTERONA-RASSINA 7 1
OLMOPONTE TUSCAR 0 1
SANTA FIRMINA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 3 2
Giornata 4 15/10/11
ALBERORO CAVRIGLIA 4 0
ARNO LATERINA BIBBIENA 0 1
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 7 0
CASTIGLIONESE OLMOPONTE 3 2
FALTERONA-RASSINA CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 6
INDOMITA QUARATA SANTA FIRMINA 0 9
JUNIOR CAMP TUSCAR 6 0
NERI O' RANGE CHIMERA 1 7
Giornata 3 08/10/11
BIBBIENA FALTERONA-RASSINA 12 1
CAVRIGLIA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 0 1
CORTONA CAMUCIA NERI 5 1
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO INDOMITA QUARATA 2 1
O' RANGE CHIMERA ALBERORO 1 1
OLMOPONTE ARNO LATERINA 1 4
SANTA FIRMINA JUNIOR CAMP 4 0
TUSCAR CASTIGLIONESE 0 7
Giornata 2 01/10/11
ALBERORO CORTONA CAMUCIA 0 1
ARNO LATERINA TUSCAR 10 0
AUDAX MONTEVARCHI O' RANGE CHIMERA 3 2
FALTERONA-RASSINA OLMOPONTE 1 5
INDOMITA QUARATA CAVRIGLIA 1 1
JUNIOR CAMP CASTIGLIONESE 2 2
NERI BIBBIENA 0 8
SANTA FIRMINA NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 7 0
Giornata 1 24/09/11
BIBBIENA ALBERORO 7 0
CASTIGLIONESE ARNO LATERINA 2 1
CAVRIGLIA SANTA FIRMINA 0 7
CORTONA CAMUCIA AUDAX MONTEVARCHI 2 1
NUOVA A.C. FOIANO JUNIOR CAMP 0 2
O' RANGE CHIMERA INDOMITA QUARATA 6 0
OLMOPONTE NERI 3 1
TUSCAR FALTERONA-RASSINA 0 1