Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI "B" 1997 GIRONE "C" 2012/2013

ALLIEVI "B" 1997 GIRONE "C" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 IMPRUNETA TAV. 70 27 23 1 3 87 20 67 17 13 13 0 0 51 6 14 10 1 3 36 14
2 BELMONTE 62 26 19 5 2 79 19 60 10 13 11 2 0 44 4 13 8 3 2 35 15
3 GREVIGIANA 55 26 18 1 7 66 28 38 3 13 10 1 2 43 12 13 8 0 5 23 16
4 FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 50 25 16 2 7 56 34 22 -1 13 7 2 4 28 18 12 9 0 3 28 16
5 SALES 47 26 13 8 5 62 28 34 -5 13 9 2 2 34 10 13 4 6 3 28 18
6 VALDARNO F.C. 42 25 12 6 7 37 26 11 -7 12 6 3 3 18 12 13 6 3 4 19 14
7 GALLUZZO 2010 39 26 12 3 11 41 35 6 -13 13 7 3 3 23 16 13 5 0 8 18 19
8 RIGNANESE 36 26 11 3 12 52 51 1 -16 13 7 2 4 32 26 13 4 1 8 20 25
9 DLF FIRENZE 29 25 9 2 14 41 60 -19 -22 13 6 1 6 22 23 12 3 1 8 19 37
10 FIRENZE SUD 29 26 8 5 13 38 54 -16 -23 13 3 3 7 20 26 13 5 2 6 18 28
11 VIRTUS FIRENZE 28 26 9 1 16 37 45 -8 -24 13 6 1 6 26 19 13 3 0 10 11 26
12 BAGNO A RIPOLI 28 27 8 4 15 45 69 -24 -27 14 4 2 8 22 29 13 4 2 7 23 40
13 SANCAT 22 26 5 7 14 25 66 -41 -30 13 2 2 9 11 33 13 3 5 5 14 33
14 AUDACE LEGNAIA 17 26 5 2 19 32 87 -55 -35 13 4 0 9 20 39 13 1 2 10 12 48
15 ALBERETA S.SALVI 2 25 0 2 23 20 96 -76 -47 12 0 2 10 8 43 13 0 0 13 12 53
16 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
GALLUZZO 2010 ALBERETA S.SALVI
FIRENZE SUD BELMONTE
SALES DLF FIRENZE
IMPRUNETA TAV. FLORIAGAFIR BEL.
RIGNANESE GREVIGIANA
VIRTUS FIRENZE SANCAT
AUDACE LEGNAIA VALDARNO F.C.
BAGNO A RIPOLI RIPOSO
Giornata 29
BELMONTE AUDACE LEGNAIA
VALDARNO F.C. BAGNO A RIPOLI
ALBERETA S.SALVI FIRENZE SUD
GREVIGIANA GALLUZZO 2010
DLF FIRENZE RIGNANESE
SANCAT SALES
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. VIRTUS FIRENZE
IMPRUNETA TAV. RIPOSO
Giornata 28 13/04/13
AUDACE LEGNAIA ALBERETA S.SALVI 4 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI BELMONTE 2 2
GALLUZZO 2010 DLF FIRENZE 2 3
SALES FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 2 3
FIRENZE SUD GREVIGIANA 1 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE IMPRUNETA TAV. 2 3
RIGNANESE SANCAT 2 2
VALDARNO F.C. RIPOSO
Giornata 27 06/04/13
GREVIGIANA AUDACE LEGNAIA 8 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 4
DLF FIRENZE FIRENZE SUD 2 2
SANCAT GALLUZZO 2010 0 4
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. RIGNANESE 1 2
IMPRUNETA TAV. SALES 1 0
BELMONTE VALDARNO F.C. 0 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE RIPOSO
Giornata 26 24/03/13
VALDARNO F.C. ALBERETA S.SALVI 5 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA DLF FIRENZE 1 2
GALLUZZO 2010 FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 1 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI GREVIGIANA 0 4
RIGNANESE IMPRUNETA TAV. 2 1
FIRENZE SUD SANCAT 2 2
SALES VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
BELMONTE RIPOSO
Giornata 25 17/03/13
SANCAT AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
DLF FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI 5 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI BELMONTE 1 4
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. FIRENZE SUD 1 2
IMPRUNETA TAV. GALLUZZO 2010 2 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE RIGNANESE 3 1
GREVIGIANA VALDARNO F.C. 1 1
SALES RIPOSO
Giornata 24 10/03/13
VALDARNO F.C. DLF FIRENZE 3 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 5 1
BELMONTE GREVIGIANA 2 0
FIRENZE SUD IMPRUNETA TAV. 2 3
RIGNANESE SALES 0 4
BAGNO A RIPOLI SANCAT 1 2
GALLUZZO 2010 VIRTUS FIRENZE 2 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI RIPOSO
Giornata 23 03/03/13
GREVIGIANA ALBERETA S.SALVI 7 0
IMPRUNETA TAV. AUDACE LEGNAIA 5 1
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 2
DLF FIRENZE BELMONTE 2 4
VIRTUS FIRENZE FIRENZE SUD 0 1
SALES GALLUZZO 2010 1 0
SANCAT VALDARNO F.C. 0 2
RIGNANESE RIPOSO
Giornata 22 24/02/13
ALBERETA S.SALVI DLF FIRENZE
VALDARNO F.C. FLORIAGAFIR BEL.
BAGNO A RIPOLI IMPRUNETA TAV. 0 3
GALLUZZO 2010 RIGNANESE 3 1
FIRENZE SUD SALES 2 2
BELMONTE SANCAT 5 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
GREVIGIANA RIPOSO
Giornata 21 17/02/13
SANCAT ALBERETA S.SALVI 3 1
SALES AUDACE LEGNAIA 5 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 2
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. BELMONTE 1 4
RIGNANESE FIRENZE SUD 3 1
DLF FIRENZE GREVIGIANA 1 0
IMPRUNETA TAV. VALDARNO F.C. 3 1
GALLUZZO 2010 RIPOSO
Giornata 20 10/02/13
ALBERETA S.SALVI FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 0 4
FIRENZE SUD GALLUZZO 2010 1 4
BELMONTE IMPRUNETA TAV. 2 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA RIGNANESE 2 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI SALES 2 2
GREVIGIANA SANCAT 5 1
VALDARNO F.C. VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 0
DLF FIRENZE RIPOSO
Giornata 19 03/02/13
IMPRUNETA TAV. ALBERETA S.SALVI 5 1
GALLUZZO 2010 AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 2
RIGNANESE BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE BELMONTE 1 3
SANCAT DLF FIRENZE 1 1
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. GREVIGIANA 2 1
SALES VALDARNO F.C. 0 0
FIRENZE SUD RIPOSO
Giornata 18 27/01/13
AUDACE LEGNAIA FIRENZE SUD 1 4
DLF FIRENZE FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 0 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI GALLUZZO 2010 2 1
GREVIGIANA IMPRUNETA TAV. 0 1
VALDARNO F.C. RIGNANESE 2 1
BELMONTE SALES 4 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI VIRTUS FIRENZE 0 2
SANCAT RIPOSO
Giornata 17 20/01/13
SALES ALBERETA S.SALVI 4 2
FIRENZE SUD BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 3
RIGNANESE BELMONTE 1 2
IMPRUNETA TAV. DLF FIRENZE 3 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE GREVIGIANA 1 2
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. SANCAT 0 0
GALLUZZO 2010 VALDARNO F.C. 2 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA RIPOSO
Giornata 16 12/01/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 3
VALDARNO F.C. FIRENZE SUD 1 1
BELMONTE GALLUZZO 2010 1 0
SANCAT IMPRUNETA TAV. 0 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI RIGNANESE 0 4
GREVIGIANA SALES 4 2
DLF FIRENZE VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 0
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. RIPOSO
Giornata 15 06/01/13
ALBERETA S.SALVI GALLUZZO 2010 1 2
BELMONTE FIRENZE SUD 8 0
DLF FIRENZE SALES 0 4
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. IMPRUNETA TAV. 1 2
GREVIGIANA RIGNANESE 4 1
SANCAT VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 4
VALDARNO F.C. AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 0
RIPOSO BAGNO A RIPOLI
Giornata 14 23/12/12
AUDACE LEGNAIA BELMONTE 1 9
BAGNO A RIPOLI VALDARNO F.C. 0 1
FIRENZE SUD ALBERETA S.SALVI 4 0
GALLUZZO 2010 GREVIGIANA 1 3
RIGNANESE DLF FIRENZE 7 4
SALES SANCAT 6 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 1 2
RIPOSO IMPRUNETA TAV.
Giornata 13 16/12/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 2
BELMONTE BAGNO A RIPOLI 6 1
DLF FIRENZE GALLUZZO 2010 0 2
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. SALES 1 1
GREVIGIANA FIRENZE SUD 2 0
IMPRUNETA TAV. VIRTUS FIRENZE 5 0
SANCAT RIGNANESE 1 4
RIPOSO VALDARNO F.C.
Giornata 12 09/12/12
AUDACE LEGNAIA GREVIGIANA 0 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI ALBERETA S.SALVI 3 0
FIRENZE SUD DLF FIRENZE 1 3
GALLUZZO 2010 SANCAT 1 1
RIGNANESE FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 1 4
SALES IMPRUNETA TAV. 2 2
VALDARNO F.C. BELMONTE 0 3
RIPOSO VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 11 02/12/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI VALDARNO F.C. 0 3
DLF FIRENZE AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 1
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. GALLUZZO 2010 3 0
GREVIGIANA BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
IMPRUNETA TAV. RIGNANESE 3 1
SANCAT FIRENZE SUD 1 3
VIRTUS FIRENZE SALES 0 2
RIPOSO BELMONTE
Giornata 10 25/11/12
AUDACE LEGNAIA SANCAT 0 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI DLF FIRENZE 5 2
BELMONTE ALBERETA S.SALVI 8 0
FIRENZE SUD FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 0 3
GALLUZZO 2010 IMPRUNETA TAV. 1 0
RIGNANESE VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 1
VALDARNO F.C. GREVIGIANA 0 1
RIPOSO SALES
Giornata 9 18/11/12
DLF FIRENZE VALDARNO F.C. 1 3
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. AUDACE LEGNAIA 6 0
GREVIGIANA BELMONTE 1 2
IMPRUNETA TAV. FIRENZE SUD 3 1
SALES RIGNANESE 3 0
SANCAT BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 5
VIRTUS FIRENZE GALLUZZO 2010 3 1
RIPOSO ALBERETA S.SALVI
Giornata 8 11/11/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI GREVIGIANA 0 4
AUDACE LEGNAIA IMPRUNETA TAV. 1 4
BAGNO A RIPOLI FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 1 3
BELMONTE DLF FIRENZE 4 0
FIRENZE SUD VIRTUS FIRENZE 2 1
GALLUZZO 2010 SALES 1 1
VALDARNO F.C. SANCAT 1 1
RIPOSO RIGNANESE
Giornata 7 04/11/12
DLF FIRENZE ALBERETA S.SALVI 3 2
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. VALDARNO F.C. 2 0
IMPRUNETA TAV. BAGNO A RIPOLI 8 0
RIGNANESE GALLUZZO 2010 3 1
SALES FIRENZE SUD 0 1
SANCAT BELMONTE 1 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE AUDACE LEGNAIA 5 0
RIPOSO GREVIGIANA
Giornata 6 28/10/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI SANCAT 1 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA SALES 0 6
BAGNO A RIPOLI VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 2
BELMONTE FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 2 1
FIRENZE SUD RIGNANESE 2 0
GREVIGIANA DLF FIRENZE 4 2
VALDARNO F.C. IMPRUNETA TAV. 0 2
RIPOSO GALLUZZO 2010
Giornata 5 21/10/12
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. ALBERETA S.SALVI 4 3
GALLUZZO 2010 FIRENZE SUD 2 1
IMPRUNETA TAV. BELMONTE 2 0
RIGNANESE AUDACE LEGNAIA 5 0
SALES BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 0
SANCAT GREVIGIANA 0 3
VIRTUS FIRENZE VALDARNO F.C. 4 1
RIPOSO DLF FIRENZE
Giornata 4 14/10/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI IMPRUNETA TAV. 0 10
AUDACE LEGNAIA GALLUZZO 2010 1 3
BAGNO A RIPOLI RIGNANESE 0 3
BELMONTE VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 0
DLF FIRENZE SANCAT 2 0
GREVIGIANA FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 2 0
VALDARNO F.C. SALES 2 2
RIPOSO FIRENZE SUD
Giornata 3 07/10/12
FIRENZE SUD AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 1
FLORIAGAFIR BEL. DLF FIRENZE 3 1
GALLUZZO 2010 BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 0
IMPRUNETA TAV. GREVIGIANA 4 1
RIGNANESE VALDARNO F.C. 1 4
SALES BELMONTE 1 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE ALBERETA S.SALVI 1 0
RIPOSO SANCAT
Giornata 2 30/09/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI SALES 1 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI FIRENZE SUD 4 1
BELMONTE RIGNANESE 1 1
DLF FIRENZE IMPRUNETA TAV. 1 4
GREVIGIANA VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 1
SANCAT FLORIAGAFIR BEL. 1 4
VALDARNO F.C. GALLUZZO 2010 1 0
RIPOSO AUDACE LEGNAIA
Giornata 1 23/09/12
AUDACE LEGNAIA BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 3
FIRENZE SUD VALDARNO F.C. 0 2
GALLUZZO 2010 BELMONTE 1 1
IMPRUNETA TAV. SANCAT 7 0
RIGNANESE ALBERETA S.SALVI 2 0
SALES GREVIGIANA 4 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE DLF FIRENZE 3 1
RIPOSO FLORIAGAFIR BEL.