Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI "A" GIRONE "A" 1996 2012/2013

ALLIEVI "A" GIRONE "A" 1996 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 RESCO REGGELLO 66 27 21 3 3 79 33 46 13 13 11 1 1 44 15 14 10 2 2 35 18
2 AUDAX RUFINA 61 27 20 1 6 77 34 43 6 14 10 1 3 38 17 13 10 0 3 39 17
3 RIGNANESE 58 27 17 7 3 73 27 46 5 13 8 3 2 43 14 14 9 4 1 30 13
4 FIRENZE OVEST 51 25 16 3 6 70 37 33 0 13 10 1 2 43 14 12 6 2 4 27 23
5 FIRENZE SUD 41 26 12 5 9 56 49 7 -13 14 8 2 4 38 24 12 4 3 5 18 25
6 PELAGO 36 24 10 6 8 40 42 -2 -10 11 2 4 5 14 19 13 8 2 3 26 23
7 BAGNO A RIPOLI 33 26 9 6 11 37 33 4 -19 13 5 4 4 21 17 13 4 2 7 16 16
8 AFFRICO 33 26 10 3 13 56 53 3 -19 13 7 0 6 30 19 13 3 3 7 26 34
9 DLF FIRENZE 32 26 8 8 10 45 52 -7 -22 14 5 5 4 29 23 12 3 3 6 16 29
10 SANCAT 32 27 9 5 13 42 57 -15 -21 13 5 3 5 22 22 14 4 2 8 20 35
11 SAN PIERO A S. 29 24 8 5 11 50 55 -5 -19 12 4 4 4 27 28 12 4 1 7 23 27
12 VALDARNO F. C. 26 24 6 8 10 38 34 4 -22 12 3 3 6 13 15 12 3 5 4 25 19
13 VICCHIO 25 25 6 7 12 49 51 -2 -24 12 4 3 5 29 20 13 2 4 7 20 31
14 GALLUZZO 2000 23 26 6 5 15 31 58 -27 -29 13 3 2 8 15 28 13 3 3 7 16 30
15 ALBERETA S.SALVI 3 11 1 0 10 13 57 -44 -20 6 1 0 5 7 26 5 0 0 5 6 31
16 VIRTUS FIRENZE 0 19 0 0 19 6 90 -84 -37 9 0 0 9 4 44 10 0 0 10 2 46

Giornata 30 28/04/13
SAN PIERO A S. BAGNO A RIPOLI
AUDAX RUFINA FIRENZE SUD
ALBERETA S.SALVI GALLUZZO 2000
FIRENZE OVEST PELAGO
RESCO REGGELLO RIGNANESE
AFFRICO VALDARNO F. C.
DLF FIRENZE VICCHIO
SANCAT VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 29 21/04/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI AFFRICO
FIRENZE SUD ALBERETA S.SALVI
VALDARNO F. C. AUDAX RUFINA
RIGNANESE DLF FIRENZE
VIRTUS FIRENZE FIRENZE OVEST
GALLUZZO 2000 RESCO REGGELLO
PELAGO SAN PIERO A S.
VICCHIO SANCAT
Giornata 28 14/04/13
AUDAX RUFINA BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
RESCO REGGELLO FIRENZE SUD 3 1
DLF FIRENZE GALLUZZO 2000 1 1
SANCAT RIGNANESE 1 1
AFFRICO SAN PIERO A S. 3 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI VALDARNO F. C.
FIRENZE OVEST VICCHIO 6 3
PELAGO VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 27 07/04/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI ALBERETA S.SALVI
SAN PIERO A S. AUDAX RUFINA 0 2
FIRENZE SUD DLF FIRENZE 4 0
RIGNANESE FIRENZE OVEST 2 3
AFFRICO PELAGO 0 1
VALDARNO F. C. RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
GALLUZZO 2000 SANCAT 1 4
VICCHIO VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 26 24/03/13
AUDAX RUFINA AFFRICO 3 1
RESCO REGGELLO BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
SANCAT FIRENZE SUD 3 3
FIRENZE OVEST GALLUZZO 2000 4 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE RIGNANESE 0 3
ALBERETA S.SALVI SAN PIERO A S.
DLF FIRENZE VALDARNO F. C. 1 1
PELAGO VICCHIO 0 0
Giornata 25 17/03/13
AFFRICO ALBERETA S.SALVI
BAGNO A RIPOLI DLF FIRENZE 0 2
FIRENZE SUD FIRENZE OVEST 2 1
AUDAX RUFINA PELAGO 4 2
SAN PIERO A S. RESCO REGGELLO 3 3
VALDARNO F. C. SANCAT 1 2
RIGNANESE VICCHIO 2 0
GALLUZZO 2000 VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
Giornata 24 10/03/13
RESCO REGGELLO AFFRICO 4 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI AUDAX RUFINA
SANCAT BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 3
VIRTUS FIRENZE FIRENZE SUD
VICCHIO GALLUZZO 2000 7 3
PELAGO RIGNANESE 0 3
DLF FIRENZE SAN PIERO A S. 3 2
FIRENZE OVEST VALDARNO F. C. 0 0
Giornata 23 03/03/13
AFFRICO DLF FIRENZE 2 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI FIRENZE OVEST 1 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI PELAGO
AUDAX RUFINA RESCO REGGELLO 0 1
GALLUZZO 2000 RIGNANESE 1 3
SAN PIERO A S. SANCAT 2 1
FIRENZE SUD VICCHIO 5 1
VALDARNO F. C. VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 22 24/02/13
SANCAT AFFRICO 1 0
RESCO REGGELLO ALBERETA S.SALVI
DLF FIRENZE AUDAX RUFINA 2 4
VIRTUS FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI
RIGNANESE FIRENZE SUD 6 0
PELAGO GALLUZZO 2000
FIRENZE OVEST SAN PIERO A S.
VICCHIO VALDARNO F. C.
Giornata 21 17/02/13
ALBERETA S.SALVI DLF FIRENZE
AFFRICO FIRENZE OVEST 3 4
FIRENZE SUD GALLUZZO 2000 2 3
RESCO REGGELLO PELAGO 7 0
VALDARNO F. C. RIGNANESE 0 1
AUDAX RUFINA SANCAT 3 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI VICCHIO 2 2
SAN PIERO A S. VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 20 10/02/13
VIRTUS FIRENZE AFFRICO
SANCAT ALBERETA S.SALVI
FIRENZE OVEST AUDAX RUFINA 2 1
RIGNANESE BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 0
PELAGO FIRENZE SUD 2 2
DLF FIRENZE RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
VICCHIO SAN PIERO A S. 3 4
GALLUZZO 2000 VALDARNO F. C. 3 2
Giornata 19 03/02/13
ALBERETA S.SALVI FIRENZE OVEST
VALDARNO F. C. FIRENZE SUD 0 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI GALLUZZO 2000 2 2
DLF FIRENZE PELAGO 2 3
SAN PIERO A S. RIGNANESE 4 4
RESCO REGGELLO SANCAT 2 1
AFFRICO VICCHIO 4 3
AUDAX RUFINA VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
Giornata 18 27/01/13
RIGNANESE AFFRICO 4 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE ALBERETA S.SALVI
VICCHIO AUDAX RUFINA 1 4
FIRENZE SUD BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 0
SANCAT DLF FIRENZE 4 1
FIRENZE OVEST RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
GALLUZZO 2000 SAN PIERO A S. 2 1
PELAGO VALDARNO F. C. 0 1
Giornata 17 20/01/13
DLF FIRENZE FIRENZE OVEST 1 3
SAN PIERO A S. FIRENZE SUD 3 1
AFFRICO GALLUZZO 2000 3 0
SANCAT PELAGO 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA RIGNANESE 1 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI VALDARNO F. C. 0 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI VICCHIO
RESCO REGGELLO VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
Giornata 16 13/01/13
FIRENZE SUD AFFRICO 5 4
RIGNANESE ALBERETA S.SALVI
GALLUZZO 2000 AUDAX RUFINA 1 4
PELAGO BAGNO A RIPOLI 0 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE DLF FIRENZE
VICCHIO RESCO REGGELLO 2 2
VALDARNO F. C. SAN PIERO A S. 3 1
FIRENZE OVEST SANCAT 6 0
Giornata 15 06/01/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI SAN PIERO A S. 3 0
FIRENZE SUD AUDAX RUFINA 1 5
GALLUZZO 2000 ALBERETA S.SALVI
PELAGO FIRENZE OVEST
RIGNANESE RESCO REGGELLO 1 3
VALDARNO F. C. AFFRICO 2 2
VICCHIO DLF FIRENZE 3 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE SANCAT 0 3
Giornata 14 23/12/12
AFFRICO BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI FIRENZE SUD
AUDAX RUFINA VALDARNO F. C. 3 2
DLF FIRENZE RIGNANESE 1 1
FIRENZE OVEST VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
RESCO REGGELLO GALLUZZO 2000 2 0
SAN PIERO A S. PELAGO 1 3
SANCAT VICCHIO 2 1
Giornata 13 16/12/12
BAGNO A RIPOLI AUDAX RUFINA 0 2
FIRENZE SUD RESCO REGGELLO 2 1
GALLUZZO 2000 DLF FIRENZE 1 1
RIGNANESE SANCAT 6 0
SAN PIERO A S. AFFRICO 4 4
VALDARNO F. C. ALBERETA S.SALVI
VICCHIO FIRENZE OVEST 2 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE PELAGO 0 2
Giornata 12 09/12/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 7
AUDAX RUFINA SAN PIERO A S. 1 0
DLF FIRENZE FIRENZE SUD 2 2
FIRENZE OVEST RIGNANESE 0 3
PELAGO AFFRICO 1 0
RESCO REGGELLO VALDARNO F. C. 3 3
SANCAT GALLUZZO 2000 1 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE VICCHIO 1 3
Giornata 11 02/12/12
AFFRICO AUDAX RUFINA 1 4
BAGNO A RIPOLI RESCO REGGELLO 2 0
FIRENZE SUD SANCAT 1 1
GALLUZZO 2000 FIRENZE OVEST 0 1
RIGNANESE VIRTUS FIRENZE 6 0
SAN PIERO A S. ALBERETA S.SALVI
VALDARNO F. C. DLF FIRENZE 0 2
VICCHIO PELAGO 0 2
Giornata 10 25/11/12
ALBERETA S.SALVI AFFRICO 0 8
DLF FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
FIRENZE OVEST FIRENZE SUD 4 2
PELAGO AUDAX RUFINA 0 2
RESCO REGGELLO SAN PIERO A S. 3 1
SANCAT VALDARNO F. C. 1 0
VICCHIO RIGNANESE 2 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE GALLUZZO 2000 0 4
Giornata 9 18/11/12
AFFRICO RESCO REGGELLO 1 3
AUDAX RUFINA ALBERETA S.SALVI 9 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI SANCAT 3 2
FIRENZE SUD VIRTUS FIRENZE 9 1
GALLUZZO 2000 VICCHIO 1 3
RIGNANESE PELAGO 5 2
SAN PIERO A S. DLF FIRENZE 2 2
VALDARNO F. C. FIRENZE OVEST 1 0
Giornata 8 11/11/12
DLF FIRENZE AFFRICO 1 1
FIRENZE OVEST BAGNO A RIPOLI 4 0
PELAGO ALBERETA S.SALVI 5 2
RESCO REGGELLO AUDAX RUFINA 4 0
RIGNANESE GALLUZZO 2000 1 1
SANCAT SAN PIERO A S. 1 3
VICCHIO FIRENZE SUD 0 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE VALDARNO F. C. 1 8
Giornata 7 04/11/12
AFFRICO SANCAT 5 0
ALBERETA S.SALVI RESCO REGGELLO 1 3
AUDAX RUFINA DLF FIRENZE 2 3
BAGNO A RIPOLI VIRTUS FIRENZE 5 0
FIRENZE SUD RIGNANESE 2 2
GALLUZZO 2000 PELAGO 0 4
SAN PIERO A S. FIRENZE OVEST 1 3
VALDARNO F. C. VICCHIO 1 1
Giornata 6 28/10/12
DLF FIRENZE ALBERETA S.SALVI 5 1
FIRENZE OVEST AFFRICO 6 0
GALLUZZO 2000 FIRENZE SUD 0 2
PELAGO RESCO REGGELLO 2 3
RIGNANESE VALDARNO F. C. 2 2
SANCAT AUDAX RUFINA 0 3
VICCHIO BAGNO A RIPOLI 0 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE SAN PIERO A S. 0 5
Giornata 5 21/10/12
AFFRICO VIRTUS FIRENZE 7 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI SANCAT 2 4
AUDAX RUFINA FIRENZE OVEST 2 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI RIGNANESE 0 2
FIRENZE SUD PELAGO 0 1
RESCO REGGELLO DLF FIRENZE 5 0
SAN PIERO A S. VICCHIO 2 0
VALDARNO F. C. GALLUZZO 2000 2 0
Giornata 4 14/10/12
FIRENZE OVEST ALBERETA S.SALVI 4 1
FIRENZE SUD VALDARNO F. C. 2 1
GALLUZZO 2000 BAGNO A RIPOLI 0 0
PELAGO DLF FIRENZE 3 3
RIGNANESE SAN PIERO A S. 3 3
SANCAT RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
VICCHIO AFFRICO 1 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE AUDAX RUFINA 2 8
Giornata 3 07/10/12
AFFRICO RIGNANESE 0 1
ALBERETA S.SALVI VIRTUS FIRENZE 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA VICCHIO 2 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI FIRENZE SUD 2 1
DLF FIRENZE SANCAT 2 1
RESCO REGGELLO FIRENZE OVEST 3 6
SAN PIERO A S. GALLUZZO 2000 2 0
VALDARNO F. C. PELAGO 2 2
Giornata 2 30/09/12
FIRENZE OVEST DLF FIRENZE 3 2
FIRENZE SUD SAN PIERO A S. 2 3
GALLUZZO 2000 AFFRICO 2 3
PELAGO SANCAT 1 1
RIGNANESE AUDAX RUFINA 3 0
VALDARNO F. C. BAGNO A RIPOLI 0 1
VICCHIO ALBERETA S.SALVI 8 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE RESCO REGGELLO 0 8
Giornata 1 23/09/12
AFFRICO FIRENZE SUD 0 2
ALBERETA S.SALVI RIGNANESE 1 4
AUDAX RUFINA GALLUZZO 2000 3 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI PELAGO 1 3
DLF FIRENZE VIRTUS FIRENZE 5 0
RESCO REGGELLO VICCHIO 3 1
SAN PIERO A S. VALDARNO F. C. 3 5
SANCAT FIRENZE OVEST 5 2