Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria Girone H Firenze 2012/2013

Seconda Categoria Girone H Firenze Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 La Nuova Pol. Novoli 64 30 19 7 4 70 31 39 4 15 10 4 1 37 15 15 9 3 3 33 16
2 Isolotto 57 30 16 9 5 59 38 21 -3 15 7 4 4 24 17 15 9 5 1 35 21
3 Sancascianese 56 30 17 5 8 58 38 20 -4 15 11 1 3 31 15 15 6 4 5 27 23
4 Ginestra Fiorentina 51 30 15 6 9 45 28 17 -9 15 8 2 5 20 12 15 7 4 4 25 16
5 Sales 51 30 16 3 11 53 53 0 -9 15 12 1 2 34 20 15 4 2 9 19 33
6 Rifredi 2000 45 30 12 9 9 49 38 11 -15 15 7 3 5 29 20 15 5 6 4 20 18
7 Club Sportivo Firenze 44 30 13 5 12 51 48 3 -16 15 7 2 6 30 23 15 6 3 6 21 25
8 Rinascita Doccia 42 30 12 6 12 54 51 3 -18 15 8 3 4 36 27 15 4 3 8 18 24
9 Atletica Castello 40 30 11 7 12 41 41 0 -20 15 7 4 4 24 19 15 4 3 8 17 22
10 Firenze Sud 40 30 12 4 14 34 39 -5 -20 15 9 1 5 23 20 15 3 3 9 11 19
11 Bagno a Ripoli 34 30 8 10 12 43 52 -9 -26 15 5 8 2 26 19 15 3 2 10 17 33
12 Virtus Comeana 34 30 9 7 14 40 56 -16 -26 15 6 4 5 24 23 15 3 3 9 16 33
13 San Lorenzo C.G. 33 30 8 9 13 48 53 -5 -27 15 5 6 4 26 22 15 3 3 9 22 31
14 Ponte a Greve 29 30 7 8 15 50 74 -24 -31 15 5 4 6 26 34 15 2 4 9 24 40
15 Calcio Albacarraia 27 30 6 9 15 32 57 -25 -33 15 5 5 5 18 19 15 1 4 10 14 38
16 Montespertoli 19 30 5 4 21 47 77 -30 -41 15 4 2 9 29 32 15 1 2 12 18 45

Giornata 30 14/04/13
Virtus Comeana Atletica Castello 1 0
Firenze Sud Calcio Albacarraia 3 2
Ponte a Greve Club Sportivo Firenze 3 4
Sales Isolotto 4 3
Sancascianese La Nuova Pol. Novoli 1 1
Rinascita Doccia Montespertoli 6 2
Ginestra Fiorentina Rifredi 2000 0 1
Bagno a Ripoli San Lorenzo C.G. 3 1
Giornata 29 07/04/13
Rifredi 2000 Bagno a Ripoli 0 1
San Lorenzo C.G. Firenze Sud 2 0
Atletica Castello Ginestra Fiorentina 3 1
Isolotto Ponte a Greve 2 0
Club Sportivo Firenze Rinascita Doccia 2 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Sales 0 1
Calcio Albacarraia Sancascianese 0 2
Montespertoli Virtus Comeana 2 4
Giornata 28 24/03/13
Bagno a Ripoli Calcio Albacarraia 2 2
Sales Club Sportivo Firenze 2 1
Sancascianese Isolotto 0 1
Firenze Sud La Nuova Pol. Novoli 2 0
Ponte a Greve Montespertoli 3 0
Atletica Castello Rifredi 2000 1 2
Ginestra Fiorentina San Lorenzo C.G. 0 0
Rinascita Doccia Virtus Comeana 2 1
Giornata 27 17/03/13
San Lorenzo C.G. Atletica Castello 1 1
Isolotto Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
Club Sportivo Firenze Firenze Sud 3 0
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Ginestra Fiorentina 2 1
Rinascita Doccia Ponte a Greve 3 2
Calcio Albacarraia Rifredi 2000 1 1
Virtus Comeana Sales 2 1
Montespertoli Sancascianese 0 2
Giornata 26 10/03/13
Ginestra Fiorentina Calcio Albacarraia 2 0
Sancascianese Club Sportivo Firenze 0 2
Firenze Sud Isolotto 1 2
Bagno a Ripoli La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 3
Sales Montespertoli 2 1
Atletica Castello Rinascita Doccia 2 0
Rifredi 2000 San Lorenzo C.G. 2 0
Ponte a Greve Virtus Comeana 1 1
Giornata 25 03/03/13
Calcio Albacarraia Atletica Castello 3 2
Montespertoli Bagno a Ripoli 3 3
Virtus Comeana Firenze Sud 1 1
Club Sportivo Firenze Ginestra Fiorentina 2 3
Isolotto Rifredi 2000 1 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli San Lorenzo C.G. 4 1
Ponte a Greve Sales 4 2
Rinascita Doccia Sancascianese 2 4
Giornata 24 24/02/13
San Lorenzo C.G. Calcio Albacarraia 4 0
Bagno a Ripoli Club Sportivo Firenze 1 1
Ginestra Fiorentina Isolotto 1 2
Rifredi 2000 La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 2
Firenze Sud Montespertoli 2 1
Atletica Castello Ponte a Greve 3 1
Sales Rinascita Doccia 2 1
Sancascianese Virtus Comeana 3 0
Giornata 23 17/02/13
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Atletica Castello 1 1
Rinascita Doccia Bagno a Ripoli 3 1
Isolotto Calcio Albacarraia 2 0
Ponte a Greve Firenze Sud 0 2
Virtus Comeana Ginestra Fiorentina 1 1
Montespertoli Rifredi 2000 2 4
Club Sportivo Firenze San Lorenzo C.G. 0 2
Sales Sancascianese 2 0
Giornata 22 10/02/13
Rifredi 2000 Club Sportivo Firenze 3 1
San Lorenzo C.G. Isolotto 1 2
Calcio Albacarraia La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 1
Ginestra Fiorentina Montespertoli 2 1
Sancascianese Ponte a Greve 4 0
Firenze Sud Rinascita Doccia 1 1
Atletica Castello Sales 2 1
Bagno a Ripoli Virtus Comeana 1 1
Giornata 21 03/02/13
Isolotto Atletica Castello 1 2
Sales Bagno a Ripoli 3 2
Montespertoli Calcio Albacarraia 5 1
Sancascianese Firenze Sud 1 0
Ponte a Greve Ginestra Fiorentina 1 0
Club Sportivo Firenze La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 0
Rinascita Doccia Rifredi 2000 1 1
Virtus Comeana San Lorenzo C.G. 2 5
Giornata 20 27/01/13
Calcio Albacarraia Club Sportivo Firenze 0 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Isolotto 2 2
San Lorenzo C.G. Montespertoli 3 2
Bagno a Ripoli Ponte a Greve 4 0
Ginestra Fiorentina Rinascita Doccia 0 1
Firenze Sud Sales 3 1
Atletica Castello Sancascianese 0 0
Rifredi 2000 Virtus Comeana 6 0
Giornata 19 20/01/13
Club Sportivo Firenze Atletica Castello 0 1
Firenze Sud Bagno a Ripoli 1 3
Rinascita Doccia Calcio Albacarraia 2 2
Sancascianese Ginestra Fiorentina 2 4
Montespertoli Isolotto 0 3
Virtus Comeana La Nuova Pol. Novoli 3 2
Sales Rifredi 2000 1 2
Ponte a Greve San Lorenzo C.G. 1 1
Giornata 18 13/01/13
Isolotto Club Sportivo Firenze 0 0
Atletica Castello Firenze Sud 1 0
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Montespertoli 4 2
Rifredi 2000 Ponte a Greve 3 3
San Lorenzo C.G. Rinascita Doccia 1 1
Ginestra Fiorentina Sales 1 1
Bagno a Ripoli Sancascianese 2 2
Calcio Albacarraia Virtus Comeana 3 2
Giornata 17 06/01/13
Montespertoli Atletica Castello 1 2
Sales Calcio Albacarraia 3 0
Virtus Comeana Club Sportivo Firenze 0 0
Bagno a Ripoli Ginestra Fiorentina 0 0
Rinascita Doccia Isolotto 3 3
Ponte a Greve La Nuova Pol. Novoli 1 6
Firenze Sud Rifredi 2000 0 2
Sancascianese San Lorenzo C.G. 4 3
Giornata 16 23/12/12
Atletica Castello Bagno a Ripoli 4 0
Ginestra Fiorentina Firenze Sud 1 0
Club Sportivo Firenze Montespertoli 4 1
Calcio Albacarraia Ponte a Greve 2 2
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Rinascita Doccia 3 0
San Lorenzo C.G. Sales 2 2
Rifredi 2000 Sancascianese 2 5
Isolotto Virtus Comeana 0 1
Giornata 15 16/12/12
Atletica Castello Virtus Comeana 1 1
Calcio Albacarraia Firenze Sud 3 2
Club Sportivo Firenze Ponte a Greve 1 3
Isolotto Sales 1 4
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Sancascianese 4 1
Montespertoli Rinascita Doccia 2 2
Rifredi 2000 Ginestra Fiorentina 0 0
San Lorenzo C.G. Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
Giornata 14 09/12/12
Bagno a Ripoli Rifredi 2000 2 1
Firenze Sud San Lorenzo C.G. 2 0
Ginestra Fiorentina Atletica Castello 2 1
Ponte a Greve Isolotto 1 5
Rinascita Doccia Club Sportivo Firenze 2 1
Sales La Nuova Pol. Novoli 3 1
Sancascianese Calcio Albacarraia 1 0
Virtus Comeana Montespertoli 2 3
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Calcio Albacarraia Bagno a Ripoli 1 0
Club Sportivo Firenze Sales 2 0
Isolotto Sancascianese 2 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Firenze Sud 2 0
Montespertoli Ponte a Greve 5 3
Rifredi 2000 Atletica Castello 2 0
San Lorenzo C.G. Ginestra Fiorentina 2 2
Virtus Comeana Rinascita Doccia 2 0
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Atletica Castello San Lorenzo C.G. 1 0
Bagno a Ripoli Isolotto 3 3
Firenze Sud Club Sportivo Firenze 2 1
Ginestra Fiorentina La Nuova Pol. Novoli 2 3
Ponte a Greve Rinascita Doccia 2 5
Rifredi 2000 Calcio Albacarraia 1 2
Sales Virtus Comeana 3 0
Sancascianese Montespertoli 2 1
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Calcio Albacarraia Ginestra Fiorentina 2 0
Club Sportivo Firenze Sancascianese 0 3
Isolotto Firenze Sud 1 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
Montespertoli Sales 0 1
Rinascita Doccia Atletica Castello 1 0
San Lorenzo C.G. Rifredi 2000 1 1
Virtus Comeana Ponte a Greve 1 2
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Atletica Castello Calcio Albacarraia 1 1
Bagno a Ripoli Montespertoli 4 0
Firenze Sud Virtus Comeana 1 0
Ginestra Fiorentina Club Sportivo Firenze 1 2
Rifredi 2000 Isolotto 0 0
San Lorenzo C.G. La Nuova Pol. Novoli 1 2
Sales Ponte a Greve 3 3
Sancascianese Rinascita Doccia 1 0
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Calcio Albacarraia San Lorenzo C.G. 0 0
Club Sportivo Firenze Bagno a Ripoli 4 1
Isolotto Ginestra Fiorentina 0 2
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Rifredi 2000 2 2
Montespertoli Firenze Sud 0 1
Ponte a Greve Atletica Castello 1 3
Rinascita Doccia Sales 6 1
Virtus Comeana Sancascianese 2 2
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Atletica Castello La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 5
Bagno a Ripoli Rinascita Doccia 1 3
Calcio Albacarraia Isolotto 1 1
Firenze Sud Ponte a Greve 2 1
Ginestra Fiorentina Virtus Comeana 3 0
Rifredi 2000 Montespertoli 4 1
San Lorenzo C.G. Club Sportivo Firenze 1 3
Sancascianese Sales 4 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Club Sportivo Firenze Rifredi 2000 1 1
Isolotto San Lorenzo C.G. 4 2
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Calcio Albacarraia 1 0
Montespertoli Ginestra Fiorentina 0 1
Ponte a Greve Sancascianese 2 2
Rinascita Doccia Firenze Sud 2 0
Sales Atletica Castello 1 0
Virtus Comeana Bagno a Ripoli 1 2
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Atletica Castello Isolotto 0 1
Bagno a Ripoli Sales 1 0
Calcio Albacarraia Montespertoli 1 1
Firenze Sud Sancascianese 1 2
Ginestra Fiorentina Ponte a Greve 1 0
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Club Sportivo Firenze 3 0
Rifredi 2000 Rinascita Doccia 2 0
San Lorenzo C.G. Virtus Comeana 0 2
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Club Sportivo Firenze Calcio Albacarraia 5 1
Isolotto La Nuova Pol. Novoli 1 1
Montespertoli San Lorenzo C.G. 3 1
Ponte a Greve Bagno a Ripoli 3 1
Rinascita Doccia Ginestra Fiorentina 1 3
Sales Firenze Sud 2 0
Sancascianese Atletica Castello 3 1
Virtus Comeana Rifredi 2000 1 0
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Atletica Castello Club Sportivo Firenze 3 4
Bagno a Ripoli Firenze Sud 0 0
Calcio Albacarraia Rinascita Doccia 0 2
Ginestra Fiorentina Sancascianese 1 0
Isolotto Montespertoli 4 0
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Virtus Comeana 4 1
Rifredi 2000 Sales 4 1
San Lorenzo C.G. Ponte a Greve 2 2
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Club Sportivo Firenze Isolotto 3 4
Firenze Sud Atletica Castello 2 1
Montespertoli La Nuova Pol. Novoli 2 4
Ponte a Greve Rifredi 2000 1 0
Rinascita Doccia San Lorenzo C.G. 2 4
Sales Ginestra Fiorentina 0 4
Sancascianese Bagno a Ripoli 2 0
Virtus Comeana Calcio Albacarraia 4 1
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Atletica Castello Montespertoli 2 2
Calcio Albacarraia Sales 1 2
Club Sportivo Firenze Virtus Comeana 3 2
Ginestra Fiorentina Bagno a Ripoli 3 0
Isolotto Rinascita Doccia 3 1
La Nuova Pol. Novoli Ponte a Greve 4 2
Rifredi 2000 Firenze Sud 0 4
San Lorenzo C.G. Sancascianese 3 1
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Bagno a Ripoli Atletica Castello 2 2
Firenze Sud Ginestra Fiorentina 0 3
Montespertoli Club Sportivo Firenze 4 0
Ponte a Greve Calcio Albacarraia 2 2
Rinascita Doccia La Nuova Pol. Novoli 0 2
Sales San Lorenzo C.G. 3 2
Sancascianese Rifredi 2000 3 1
Virtus Comeana Isolotto 1 3