Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria - Girone H 2011/2012

Seconda Categoria - Girone H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ALTA BRIANZA 39 15 12 3 0 32 6 26 8 8 6 2 0 18 3 7 6 1 0 14 3
2 ALBATE CALCIO 32 16 10 2 4 30 16 14 2 7 4 1 2 11 8 9 6 1 2 19 8
3 LARIOINTELVI 31 15 9 4 2 30 15 15 2 7 6 1 0 15 3 8 3 3 2 15 12
4 UGGIATESE 25 15 7 4 4 24 16 8 -6 8 5 2 1 15 7 7 2 2 3 9 9
5 VILLAGUARDIA 24 15 7 3 5 17 18 -1 -5 7 3 2 2 8 8 8 4 1 3 9 10
6 BULGARO 21 15 6 3 6 19 22 -3 -8 7 2 3 2 11 12 8 4 0 4 8 10
7 ARDITA 20 15 5 5 5 21 18 3 -9 7 2 2 3 11 11 8 3 3 2 10 7
8 CONCAGNESE 20 15 5 5 5 12 10 2 -11 8 3 3 2 7 4 7 2 2 3 5 6
9 VASCA 20 15 4 8 3 22 22 0 -9 7 3 3 1 12 10 8 1 5 2 10 12
10 GUANZATESE 20 15 6 2 7 20 24 -4 -9 7 4 1 2 11 8 8 2 1 5 9 16
11 ARDISCI E SPERA 18 15 5 3 7 26 28 -2 -13 8 2 2 4 13 14 7 3 1 3 13 14
12 REAL ANZANO 17 15 5 2 8 23 27 -4 -14 8 4 0 4 14 12 7 1 2 4 9 15
13 SOCCO 14 16 4 2 10 20 34 -14 -20 9 3 2 4 13 16 7 1 0 6 7 18
14 ANZANO DEL PARCO 12 15 2 6 7 19 28 -9 -17 7 2 3 2 9 11 8 0 3 5 10 17
15 MASLIANICO 10 15 2 4 9 20 34 -14 -21 8 2 2 4 11 15 7 0 2 5 9 19
16 TIFAS 10 15 2 4 9 13 30 -17 -21 8 2 1 5 9 18 7 0 3 4 4 12

Giornata 30 06/05/12
VASCA ALTA BRIANZA
UGGIATESE ARDISCI E SPERA
ARDITA CONCAGNESE
ANZANO DEL PARCO MASLIANICO
LARIOINTELVI REAL ANZANO
BULGARO SOCCO
ALBATE CALCIO TIFAS
GUANZATESE VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 29 29/04/12
ALTA BRIANZA ALBATE CALCIO
SOCCO ANZANO DEL PARCO
REAL ANZANO ARDITA
TIFAS BULGARO
MASLIANICO GUANZATESE
ARDISCI E SPERA LARIOINTELVI
VILLAGUARDIA UGGIATESE
CONCAGNESE VASCA
Giornata 28 25/04/12
BULGARO ALTA BRIANZA
ARDITA ARDISCI E SPERA
ALBATE CALCIO CONCAGNESE
VILLAGUARDIA MASLIANICO
VASCA REAL ANZANO
GUANZATESE SOCCO
ANZANO DEL PARCO TIFAS
LARIOINTELVI UGGIATESE
Giornata 27 22/04/12
REAL ANZANO ALBATE CALCIO
ALTA BRIANZA ANZANO DEL PARCO
UGGIATESE ARDITA
CONCAGNESE BULGARO
TIFAS GUANZATESE
SOCCO MASLIANICO
ARDISCI E SPERA VASCA
LARIOINTELVI VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 26 15/04/12
GUANZATESE ALTA BRIANZA
ALBATE CALCIO ARDISCI E SPERA
ANZANO DEL PARCO CONCAGNESE
ARDITA LARIOINTELVI
BULGARO REAL ANZANO
VILLAGUARDIA SOCCO
MASLIANICO TIFAS
VASCA UGGIATESE
Giornata 25 01/04/12
UGGIATESE ALBATE CALCIO
REAL ANZANO ANZANO DEL PARCO
ARDISCI E SPERA BULGARO
CONCAGNESE GUANZATESE
ALTA BRIANZA MASLIANICO
TIFAS SOCCO
LARIOINTELVI VASCA
ARDITA VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 24 25/03/12
SOCCO ALTA BRIANZA
ANZANO DEL PARCO ARDISCI E SPERA
VASCA ARDITA
MASLIANICO CONCAGNESE
ALBATE CALCIO LARIOINTELVI
GUANZATESE REAL ANZANO
VILLAGUARDIA TIFAS
BULGARO UGGIATESE
Giornata 23 18/03/12
ARDITA ALBATE CALCIO
UGGIATESE ANZANO DEL PARCO
LARIOINTELVI BULGARO
ARDISCI E SPERA GUANZATESE
REAL ANZANO MASLIANICO
CONCAGNESE SOCCO
ALTA BRIANZA TIFAS
VASCA VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 22 11/03/12
VILLAGUARDIA ALTA BRIANZA
MASLIANICO ARDISCI E SPERA
BULGARO ARDITA
TIFAS CONCAGNESE
ANZANO DEL PARCO LARIOINTELVI
SOCCO REAL ANZANO
GUANZATESE UGGIATESE
ALBATE CALCIO VASCA
Giornata 21 04/03/12
CONCAGNESE ALTA BRIANZA
ARDITA ANZANO DEL PARCO
VASCA BULGARO
LARIOINTELVI GUANZATESE
UGGIATESE MASLIANICO
ARDISCI E SPERA SOCCO
REAL ANZANO TIFAS
ALBATE CALCIO VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 20 26/02/12
BULGARO ALBATE CALCIO
TIFAS ARDISCI E SPERA
GUANZATESE ARDITA
VILLAGUARDIA CONCAGNESE
MASLIANICO LARIOINTELVI
ALTA BRIANZA REAL ANZANO
SOCCO UGGIATESE
ANZANO DEL PARCO VASCA
Giornata 19 19/02/12
ARDISCI E SPERA ALTA BRIANZA
ALBATE CALCIO ANZANO DEL PARCO
REAL ANZANO CONCAGNESE
VASCA GUANZATESE
ARDITA MASLIANICO
LARIOINTELVI SOCCO
UGGIATESE TIFAS
BULGARO VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 18 12/02/12
GUANZATESE ALBATE CALCIO
CONCAGNESE ARDISCI E SPERA
SOCCO ARDITA
ANZANO DEL PARCO BULGARO
TIFAS LARIOINTELVI
VILLAGUARDIA REAL ANZANO
ALTA BRIANZA UGGIATESE
MASLIANICO VASCA
Giornata 17 05/02/12
LARIOINTELVI ALTA BRIANZA
UGGIATESE CONCAGNESE
BULGARO GUANZATESE
ALBATE CALCIO MASLIANICO
ARDISCI E SPERA REAL ANZANO
VASCA SOCCO
ARDITA TIFAS
ANZANO DEL PARCO VILLAGUARDIA
Giornata 16 29/01/12
SOCCO ALBATE CALCIO 2 4
GUANZATESE ANZANO DEL PARCO
VILLAGUARDIA ARDISCI E SPERA
ALTA BRIANZA ARDITA
MASLIANICO BULGARO
CONCAGNESE LARIOINTELVI
REAL ANZANO UGGIATESE
TIFAS VASCA
Giornata 15 01/11/11
ALTA BRIANZA VASCA 1 0
ARDISCI E SPERA UGGIATESE 1 3
CONCAGNESE ARDITA 0 0
MASLIANICO ANZANO DEL PARCO 3 3
REAL ANZANO LARIOINTELVI 5 3
SOCCO BULGARO 0 1
TIFAS ALBATE CALCIO 0 4
VILLAGUARDIA GUANZATESE 2 1
Giornata 14 22/09/11
ALBATE CALCIO ALTA BRIANZA 0 1
ANZANO DEL PARCO SOCCO 2 0
ARDITA REAL ANZANO 4 2
BULGARO TIFAS 1 1
GUANZATESE MASLIANICO 4 0
LARIOINTELVI ARDISCI E SPERA 1 1
UGGIATESE VILLAGUARDIA 3 0
VASCA CONCAGNESE 1 1
Giornata 13 04/12/11
ALTA BRIANZA BULGARO 1 0
ARDISCI E SPERA ARDITA 1 1
CONCAGNESE ALBATE CALCIO 0 1
MASLIANICO VILLAGUARDIA 1 2
REAL ANZANO VASCA 1 2
SOCCO GUANZATESE 2 0
TIFAS ANZANO DEL PARCO 3 2
UGGIATESE LARIOINTELVI 1 1
Giornata 12 27/11/11
ALBATE CALCIO REAL ANZANO 3 2
ANZANO DEL PARCO ALTA BRIANZA 0 5
ARDITA UGGIATESE 1 2
BULGARO CONCAGNESE 0 2
GUANZATESE TIFAS 1 0
MASLIANICO SOCCO 1 2
VASCA ARDISCI E SPERA 3 2
VILLAGUARDIA LARIOINTELVI 0 0
Giornata 11 20/11/11
ALTA BRIANZA GUANZATESE 4 0
ARDISCI E SPERA ALBATE CALCIO 1 2
CONCAGNESE ANZANO DEL PARCO 0 0
LARIOINTELVI ARDITA 3 1
REAL ANZANO BULGARO 0 1
SOCCO VILLAGUARDIA 1 0
TIFAS MASLIANICO 2 2
UGGIATESE VASCA 4 2
Giornata 10 13/11/11
ALBATE CALCIO UGGIATESE 2 1
ANZANO DEL PARCO REAL ANZANO 2 2
BULGARO ARDISCI E SPERA 2 1
GUANZATESE CONCAGNESE 1 0
MASLIANICO ALTA BRIANZA 0 0
SOCCO TIFAS 1 1
VASCA LARIOINTELVI 1 1
VILLAGUARDIA ARDITA 0 2
Giornata 9 06/11/11
ALTA BRIANZA SOCCO 5 0
ARDISCI E SPERA ANZANO DEL PARCO 5 3
ARDITA VASCA 1 1
CONCAGNESE MASLIANICO 3 1
LARIOINTELVI ALBATE CALCIO 2 0
REAL ANZANO GUANZATESE 3 1
TIFAS VILLAGUARDIA 2 3
UGGIATESE BULGARO 2 0
Giornata 8 30/10/11
ALBATE CALCIO ARDITA 0 0
ANZANO DEL PARCO UGGIATESE 2 2
BULGARO LARIOINTELVI 1 2
GUANZATESE ARDISCI E SPERA 1 3
MASLIANICO REAL ANZANO 3 0
SOCCO CONCAGNESE 2 1
TIFAS ALTA BRIANZA 1 2
VILLAGUARDIA VASCA 1 1
Giornata 7 23/10/11
ALTA BRIANZA VILLAGUARDIA 0 0
ARDISCI E SPERA MASLIANICO 1 1
ARDITA BULGARO 0 1
CONCAGNESE TIFAS 1 0
LARIOINTELVI ANZANO DEL PARCO 1 0
REAL ANZANO SOCCO 3 2
UGGIATESE GUANZATESE 3 2
VASCA ALBATE CALCIO 1 3
Giornata 6 16/10/11
ALTA BRIANZA CONCAGNESE 0 0
ANZANO DEL PARCO ARDITA 2 0
BULGARO VASCA 2 2
GUANZATESE LARIOINTELVI 1 3
MASLIANICO UGGIATESE 2 1
SOCCO ARDISCI E SPERA 3 4
TIFAS REAL ANZANO 0 2
VILLAGUARDIA ALBATE CALCIO 2 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
ALBATE CALCIO BULGARO 2 0
ARDISCI E SPERA TIFAS 4 1
ARDITA GUANZATESE 0 0
CONCAGNESE VILLAGUARDIA 1 2
LARIOINTELVI MASLIANICO 3 1
REAL ANZANO ALTA BRIANZA 0 2
UGGIATESE SOCCO 1 0
VASCA ANZANO DEL PARCO 3 1
Giornata 4 02/10/11
ALTA BRIANZA ARDISCI E SPERA 4 1
ANZANO DEL PARCO ALBATE CALCIO 0 0
CONCAGNESE REAL ANZANO 2 0
GUANZATESE VASCA 0 0
MASLIANICO ARDITA 1 3
SOCCO LARIOINTELVI 0 3
TIFAS UGGIATESE 1 0
VILLAGUARDIA BULGARO 2 3
Giornata 3 25/09/11
ALBATE CALCIO GUANZATESE 1 3
ARDISCI E SPERA CONCAGNESE 0 1
ARDITA SOCCO 3 2
BULGARO ANZANO DEL PARCO 1 1
LARIOINTELVI TIFAS 3 0
REAL ANZANO VILLAGUARDIA 2 0
UGGIATESE ALTA BRIANZA 0 1
VASCA MASLIANICO 2 1
Giornata 2 18/09/11
ALTA BRIANZA LARIOINTELVI 3 2
CONCAGNESE UGGIATESE 0 0
GUANZATESE BULGARO 3 2
MASLIANICO ALBATE CALCIO 0 4
REAL ANZANO ARDISCI E SPERA 0 1
SOCCO VASCA 2 2
TIFAS ARDITA 0 3
VILLAGUARDIA ANZANO DEL PARCO 1 0
Giornata 1 09/09/11
ALBATE CALCIO SOCCO 3 1
ANZANO DEL PARCO GUANZATESE 1 2
ARDISCI E SPERA VILLAGUARDIA 0 2
ARDITA ALTA BRIANZA 2 3
BULGARO MASLIANICO 4 3
LARIOINTELVI CONCAGNESE 2 0
UGGIATESE REAL ANZANO 1 1
VASCA TIFAS 1 1