Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D GIRONE I 2010/2011

SERIE D GIRONE I Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Ebolitana 29 13 9 2 2 17 6 11 2 7 4 1 2 9 5 6 5 1 0 8 1
2 Casertana 25 12 7 4 1 23 11 12 1 6 5 1 0 14 3 6 2 3 1 9 8
3 Forza e Coraggio 24 12 7 3 2 20 9 11 0 6 5 1 0 13 4 6 2 2 2 7 5
4 Sambiase 23 13 7 2 4 17 13 4 -2 6 5 0 1 10 6 7 2 2 3 7 7
5 Nissa 22 12 6 4 2 15 10 5 -2 6 3 3 0 8 4 6 3 1 2 7 6
6 Valle Grecanica 20 12 6 2 4 22 15 7 -4 6 5 0 1 14 5 6 1 2 3 8 10
7 Sapri 20 13 5 5 3 21 16 5 -7 7 4 2 1 12 6 6 1 3 2 9 10
8 Cittanova Inter 20 13 5 5 3 14 11 3 -5 6 2 3 1 6 5 7 3 2 2 8 6
9 Noto 19 12 5 4 3 23 20 3 -5 6 4 2 0 14 8 6 1 2 3 9 12
10 Turris 17 12 4 5 3 23 22 1 -7 6 2 3 1 14 11 6 2 2 2 9 11
11 Real Nocera Sup. 16 12 5 1 6 11 14 -3 -8 6 3 1 2 7 4 6 2 0 4 4 10
12 Messina (-2) 15 13 5 2 6 14 20 -6 -10 7 3 1 3 11 13 6 2 1 3 3 7
13 HinterReggio 14 13 3 5 5 13 17 -4 -11 6 2 3 1 6 4 7 1 2 4 7 13
14 Acireale 13 12 3 4 5 14 16 -2 -11 6 3 1 2 9 5 6 0 3 3 5 11
15 Mazara 11 12 3 2 7 16 20 -4 -13 6 2 1 3 10 8 6 1 1 4 6 12
16 Marsala 9 12 2 3 7 12 24 -12 -15 6 1 3 2 8 9 6 1 0 5 4 15
17 Rossanese 7 12 1 4 7 7 16 -9 -17 6 1 2 3 5 8 6 0 2 4 2 8
18 Modica 7 12 1 4 7 9 19 -10 -17 6 1 3 2 6 7 6 0 1 5 3 12
19 Atletico Nola 6 12 1 3 8 11 23 -12 -18 6 1 1 4 3 8 6 0 2 4 8 15

Giornata 13 14/11/10
Messina Modica 2 1
Atletico Nola Cittanova Inter 0 2
Ebolitana Mazara 2 0
Forza e Coraggio Nissa 1 0
Noto Real Nocera Sup. 3 1
Sapri Rossanese 0 0
Marsala Sambiase 2 2
Turris HinterReggio 2 1
Valle Grecanica Acireale 3 0
Giornata 12 07/11/10
Acireale Messina 0 0
Cittanova Inter Noto 2 2
HinterReggio Atletico Nola 1 1
Real Nocera Sup. Forza e Coraggio 0 0
Mazara Casertana 2 3
Modica Sapri 0 0
Nissa Valle Grecanica 1 0
Rossanese Ebolitana 0 0
Sambiase Turris 1 0
Giornata 11 03/11/10
Atletico Nola Sambiase 1 0
Casertana Rossanese 3 1
Ebolitana Modica 1 0
Forza e Coraggio Cittanova Inter 3 1
Messina Nissa 3 1
Noto HinterReggio 1 1
Sapri Acireale 1 1
Turris Marsala 4 1
Valle Grecanica Real Nocera Sup. 1 2
Giornata 10 31/10/10
Acireale Ebolitana 0 2
Cittanova Inter Valle Grecanica 1 0
HinterReggio Forza e Coraggio 0 0
Marsala Atletico Nola 2 2
Modica Casertana 1 1
Nissa Sapri 3 1
Rossanese Mazara 0 3
Sambiase Noto 3 2
Real Nocera Sup. Messina 3 0
Giornata 9 24/10/10
Atletico Nola Turris 0 0
Casertana Acireale 2 0
Ebolitana Nissa 0 1
Forza e Coraggio Sambiase 0 0
Mazara Modica 3 0
Messina Cittanova Inter 0 3
Noto Marsala 2 1
Sapri Real Nocera Sup. 1 0
Valle Grecanica HinterReggio 2 1
Giornata 8 17/10/10
Acireale Mazara 3 0
Real Nocera Sup. Ebolitana 0 1
Cittanova Inter Sapri 1 1
HinterReggio Messina 1 0
Marsala Forza e Coraggio 1 0
Modica Rossanese 3 1
Nissa Casertana 1 1
Sambiase Valle Grecanica 2 0
Turris Noto 1 2
Giornata 7 10/10/10
Casertana Real Nocera Sup. 3 0
Ebolitana Cittanova Inter 2 0
Forza e Coraggio Turris 4 1
Mazara Nissa 1 1
Messina Sambiase 1 3
Noto Atletico Nola 2 0
Rossanese Acireale 1 1
Sapri HinterReggio 4 0
Valle Grecanica Marsala 2 0
Giornata 6 03/10/10
Acireale Modica 3 0
Atletico Nola Forza e Coraggio 2 3
Cittanova Inter Casertana 0 1
HinterReggio Ebolitana 0 1
Marsala Messina 0 1
Nissa Rossanese 1 0
Real Nocera Sup. Mazara 2 0
Sambiase Sapri 1 3
Turris Valle Grecanica 3 3
Giornata 5 26/09/10
Valle Grecanica Atletico Nola 4 1
Casertana HinterReggio 0 0
Ebolitana Sambiase 1 0
Forza e Coraggio Noto 2 1
Mazara Cittanova Inter 0 1
Messina Turris 2 2
Modica Nissa 1 2
Rossanese Real Nocera Sup. 0 1
Sapri Marsala 3 0
Giornata 4 22/09/10
Atletico Nola Messina 0 1
Cittanova Inter Rossanese 0 0
HinterReggio Mazara 3 1
Marsala Ebolitana 1 2
Nissa Acireale 2 2
Noto Valle Grecanica 3 3
Sambiase Casertana 2 1
Turris Sapri 2 2
Real Nocera Sup. Modica 2 1
Giornata 3 19/09/10
Acireale Real Nocera Sup. 2 0
Sapri Atletico Nola 3 2
Casertana Marsala 3 0
Ebolitana Turris 2 3
Messina Noto 3 1
Rossanese HinterReggio 3 1
Mazara Sambiase 2 0
Modica Cittanova Inter 1 1
Valle Grecanica Forza e Coraggio 2 1
Giornata 2 12/09/10
Cittanova Inter Acireale 2 1
Forza e Coraggio Messina 3 1
HinterReggio Modica 1 1
Marsala Mazara 2 2
Atletico Nola Ebolitana 0 2
Noto Sapri 3 2
Real Nocera Sup. Nissa 0 2
Sambiase Rossanese 1 0
Turris Casertana 2 2
Giornata 1 05/09/10
Acireale HinterReggio 1 3
Casertana Atletico Nola 3 2
Ebolitana Noto 1 1
Mazara Turris 2 3
Messina Valle Grecanica 0 2
Modica Sambiase 0 2
Nissa Cittanova Inter 0 0
Rossanese Marsala 1 2
Sapri Forza e Coraggio 0 3