Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Divisione Girone B 2010/2011

Prima Divisione Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Nocerina 26 13 7 5 1 19 11 8 1 6 5 1 0 9 3 7 2 4 1 10 8
2 Benevento 25 13 7 4 2 16 12 4 -2 7 5 2 0 10 4 6 2 2 2 6 8
3 Atletico Roma 24 12 7 3 2 18 9 9 0 6 2 2 2 9 7 6 5 1 0 9 2
4 Foggia (-1) 20 13 6 3 4 30 24 6 -4 6 2 2 2 14 12 7 4 1 2 16 12
5 Gela 19 13 6 1 6 18 16 2 -8 7 4 1 2 11 8 6 2 0 4 7 8
6 Virtus Lanciano 19 13 4 7 2 11 10 1 -8 7 4 2 1 8 5 6 0 5 1 3 5
7 Taranto 19 13 5 4 4 13 13 0 -8 7 5 1 1 12 9 6 0 3 3 1 4
8 Cosenza 18 13 4 6 3 13 12 1 -7 6 2 3 1 5 4 7 2 3 2 8 8
9 Foligno (-1) 15 13 4 4 5 18 18 0 -11 7 1 3 3 6 10 6 3 1 2 12 8
10 Siracusa 15 13 4 3 6 11 15 -4 -12 7 3 2 2 7 4 6 1 1 4 4 11
11 Juve Stabia 14 12 4 2 6 14 13 1 -10 6 2 1 3 8 7 6 2 1 3 6 6
12 Pisa 14 13 2 8 3 12 14 -2 -13 7 2 3 2 7 8 6 0 5 1 5 6
13 Andria BAT 14 13 3 5 5 10 12 -2 -13 7 1 5 1 4 4 6 2 0 4 6 8
14 Lucchese 13 13 3 4 6 14 16 -2 -12 6 2 2 2 7 4 7 1 2 4 7 12
15 Ternana 12 12 3 3 6 6 18 -12 -12 6 3 1 2 5 6 6 0 2 4 1 12
16 Viareggio 11 12 2 5 5 10 15 -5 -11 5 2 2 1 7 5 7 0 3 4 3 10
17 Cavese (-5) 11 13 4 4 5 14 14 0 -9 6 3 2 1 8 6 7 1 2 4 6 8
18 Barletta 11 13 2 5 6 13 18 -5 -14 6 1 3 2 8 9 7 1 2 4 5 9

Giornata 13 14/11/10
Andria BAT Cosenza 1 1
Benevento Cavese 1 0
Foggia Ternana 4 0
Foligno Barletta 0 2
Gela Atletico Roma 1 2
Juve Stabia Nocerina 2 2
Siracusa Pisa 2 2
Viareggio Lucchese 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Taranto 0 0
Giornata 12 07/11/10
Atletico Roma Andria BAT 0 1
Barletta Benevento 1 1
Cavese Viareggio 2 0
Cosenza Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Lucchese Nocerina 0 0
Pisa Foggia 1 2
Siracusa Gela 2 0
Taranto Foligno 1 3
Ternana Juve Stabia 2 1
Giornata 11 31/10/10
Andria BAT Barletta 0 0
Benevento Lucchese 2 1
Foggia Siracusa 0 2
Foligno Pisa 1 1
Gela Cosenza 1 3
Juve Stabia Atletico Roma
Nocerina Taranto 1 0
Viareggio Ternana
Virtus Lanciano Cavese 0 2
Giornata 10 24/10/10
Andria BAT Juve Stabia 0 1
Atletico Roma Foggia 3 3
Cavese Lucchese 1 0
Cosenza Foligno 1 0
Gela Viareggio 0 0
Pisa Benevento 1 1
Siracusa Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Taranto Barletta 2 2
Ternana Nocerina 0 3
Giornata 9 17/10/10
Barletta Cavese 3 3
Benevento Taranto 0 0
Foggia Andria BAT 2 1
Foligno Siracusa 1 1
Juve Stabia Gela 0 1
Lucchese Pisa 1 1
Nocerina Cosenza 2 1
Viareggio Atletico Roma 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Ternana 0 0
Giornata 9 17/10/10
Barletta Cavese 3 3
Benevento Taranto 0 0
Foggia Andria BAT 2 1
Foligno Siracusa 1 1
Juve Stabia Gela 0 1
Lucchese Pisa 1 1
Nocerina Cosenza 2 1
Viareggio Atletico Roma 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Ternana 0 0
Giornata 8 10/10/10
Andria BAT Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Atletico Roma Nocerina 2 3
Cosenza Benevento 1 2
Gela Foggia 2 1
Juve Stabia Viareggio 1 0
Pisa Cavese 1 0
Siracusa Barletta 1 0
Taranto Lucchese 2 1
Ternana Foligno 0 2
Giornata 7 03/10/10
Barletta Cosenza 2 0
Benevento Ternana 3 1
Cavese Siracusa 3 1
Foggia Viareggio 2 2
Foligno Gela 1 4
Lucchese Atletico Roma 0 2
Nocerina Andria BAT 1 0
Pisa Taranto 2 1
Virtus Lanciano Juve Stabia 1 0
Giornata 6 26/09/10
Andria BAT Foligno 2 1
Atletico Roma Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Cosenza Pisa 0 0
Gela Lucchese 3 0
Juve Stabia Foggia 0 2
Siracusa Nocerina 2 0
Taranto Cavese 1 0
Ternana Barletta 2 0
Viareggio Benevento 1 2
Giornata 5 19/09/10
Barletta Foggia 1 2
Benevento Siracusa 1 0
Cavese Ternana 0 0
Foligno Atletico Roma 0 1
Lucchese Cosenza 0 1
Nocerina Viareggio 3 1
Pisa Juve Stabia 1 1
Taranto Andria BAT 3 2
Virtus Lanciano Gela 1 0
Giornata 4 12/09/10
Andria BAT Lucchese 1 1
Atletico Roma Benevento 3 0
Cosenza Taranto 0 0
Foggia Foligno 4 4
Gela Cavese 2 1
Juve Stabia Siracusa 5 0
Nocerina Barletta 2 1
Ternana Pisa 1 0
Viareggio Virtus Lanciano 3 1
Giornata 3 05/09/10
Barletta Juve Stabia 0 2
Benevento Nocerina 1 1
Cavese Cosenza 2 2
Foligno Viareggio 2 0
Lucchese Ternana 4 0
Pisa Atletico Roma 0 2
Siracusa Andria BAT 0 1
Taranto Gela 2 1
Virtus Lanciano Foggia 5 3
Giornata 2 29/08/10
Atletico Roma Taranto 1 0
Barletta Pisa 1 1
Foggia Lucchese 2 3
Gela Andria BAT 2 1
Juve Stabia Foligno 0 2
Nocerina Cavese 0 0
Ternana Cosenza 0 0
Viareggio Siracusa 1 0
Virtus Lanciano Benevento 1 0
Giornata 1 22/08/10
Andria BAT Viareggio 0 0
Benevento Gela 2 1
Cavese Foggia 0 3
Cosenza Juve Stabia 2 1
Foligno Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Lucchese Barletta 2 0
Pisa Nocerina 1 1
Siracusa Atletico Roma 0 1
Taranto Ternana 1 0