Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI B 2013/2014

ALLIEVI B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Audax Rufina 58 24 18 4 2 74 27 47
2 Sancat 49 24 15 4 5 65 34 31
3 Atletico Fiesole 48 24 14 6 4 67 24 43
4 Sales 48 24 14 6 4 54 31 23
5 Galluzzo 2010 47 24 14 5 5 51 29 22
6 Ludus 90 45 24 13 6 5 64 36 28
7 Bagno a Ripoli 39 24 11 6 7 58 39 19
8 Rignanese 38 24 12 2 10 43 31 12
9 Resco Reggello 35 24 11 2 11 53 53 0
10 Albereta San Salvi 30 24 9 3 12 45 46 -1
11 Valdarno FC 28 24 7 7 10 34 35 -1
12 San Piero a Sieve 22 24 6 4 14 34 74 -40
13 Sesto Calcio 20 24 5 5 14 40 65 -25
14 Porta Romana 13 24 3 4 17 24 79 -55
15 Molinense 10 24 2 4 18 37 104 -67
16 Pelago 9 24 1 6 17 24 60 -36

Giornata 30 18/05/14
Porta Romana Albereta San Salvi
Rignanese Audax Rufina
Galluzzo 2010 Bagno a Ripoli
Atletico Fiesole Molinense
Valdarno FC Pelago
Sancat Resco Reggello
Sales San Piero a Sieve
Ludus 90 Sesto Calcio
Giornata 29 11/05/14
San Piero a Sieve Atletico Fiesole
Sesto Calcio Galluzzo 2010
Pelago Ludus 90
Resco Reggello Porta Romana
Bagno a Ripoli Rignanese
Albereta San Salvi Sales
Audax Rufina Sancat
Molinense Valdarno FC
Giornata 28 04/05/14
Sancat Albereta San Salvi
Sales Atletico Fiesole
Galluzzo 2010 Audax Rufina
Ludus 90 Bagno a Ripoli
Molinense Pelago
Rignanese Resco Reggello
Porta Romana San Piero a Sieve
Valdarno FC Sesto Calcio
Giornata 27 27/04/14
Albereta San Salvi Galluzzo 2010
Resco Reggello Ludus 90
Sesto Calcio Molinense
Bagno a Ripoli Pelago
Sales Porta Romana
San Piero a Sieve Rignanese
Atletico Fiesole Sancat
Audax Rufina Valdarno FC
Giornata 26 13/04/14
Rignanese Albereta San Salvi
Porta Romana Atletico Fiesole
Ludus 90 Audax Rufina
Valdarno FC Bagno a Ripoli
Galluzzo 2010 Resco Reggello
Sancat San Piero a Sieve
Molinense Sales
Pelago Sesto Calcio
Giornata 25 06/04/14
Atletico Fiesole Galluzzo 2010
San Piero a Sieve Ludus 90
Bagno a Ripoli Molinense
Resco Reggello Pelago
Sales Rignanese
Porta Romana Sancat
Audax Rufina Sesto Calcio
Albereta San Salvi Valdarno FC
Giornata 24 30/03/14
Ludus 90 Albereta San Salvi 3 1
Rignanese Atletico Fiesole 2 0
Pelago Audax Rufina 2 2
Sesto Calcio Bagno a Ripoli 2 5
Molinense Porta Romana 0 4
Valdarno FC Resco Reggello 0 0
Galluzzo 2010 San Piero a Sieve 3 2
Sancat Sales 1 3
Giornata 23 23/03/14
Resco Reggello Bagno a Ripoli 5 2
Porta Romana Galluzzo 2010 1 4
Sales Ludus 90 1 0
Audax Rufina Molinense 9 0
San Piero a Sieve Pelago 1 1
Sancat Rignanese 4 1
Albereta San Salvi Sesto Calcio 1 2
Atletico Fiesole Valdarno FC 3 1
Giornata 22 16/03/14
Pelago Albereta San Salvi 1 3
Ludus 90 Atletico Fiesole 3 3
Bagno a Ripoli Audax Rufina 0 1
Rignanese Porta Romana 0 0
Sesto Calcio Resco Reggello 4 2
Valdarno FC San Piero a Sieve 2 2
Galluzzo 2010 Sales 1 2
Molinense Sancat 1 6
Giornata 21 09/03/14
Albereta San Salvi Audax Rufina 1 2
San Piero a Sieve Bagno a Ripoli 1 3
Rignanese Galluzzo 2010 1 2
Sancat Ludus 90 0 2
Resco Reggello Molinense 5 2
Sales Pelago 2 1
Atletico Fiesole Sesto Calcio 3 1
Porta Romana Valdarno FC 0 0
Giornata 20 02/03/14
Bagno a Ripoli Albereta San Salvi 4 0
Pelago Atletico Fiesole 1 3
Ludus 90 Porta Romana 4 1
Audax Rufina Resco Reggello 7 1
Molinense Rignanese 0 1
Sesto Calcio San Piero a Sieve 0 1
Valdarno FC Sales 1 1
Galluzzo 2010 Sancat 2 1
Giornata 19 23/02/14
Atletico Fiesole Audax Rufina 3 0
Sales Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
Galluzzo 2010 Ludus 90 2 2
Albereta San Salvi Molinense 6 0
Sancat Pelago 3 0
San Piero a Sieve Resco Reggello 1 4
Porta Romana Sesto Calcio 2 2
Rignanese Valdarno FC 0 1
Giornata 18 16/02/14
Resco Reggello Albereta San Salvi 3 1
Bagno a Ripoli Atletico Fiesole 0 0
Molinense Galluzzo 2010 0 0
Pelago Porta Romana 0 1
Ludus 90 Rignanese 1 0
Audax Rufina San Piero a Sieve 4 1
Sesto Calcio Sales 2 3
Valdarno FC Sancat 0 0
Giornata 17 09/02/14
Atletico Fiesole Albereta San Salvi 3 0
Porta Romana Audax Rufina 0 4
Sancat Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
San Piero a Sieve Molinense 4 3
Galluzzo 2010 Pelago 5 1
Sales Resco Reggello 7 3
Rignanese Sesto Calcio 3 0
Ludus 90 Valdarno FC 1 0
Giornata 16 02/02/14
Resco Reggello Atletico Fiesole 0 2
Valdarno FC Galluzzo 2010 2 2
Molinense Ludus 90 2 6
Bagno a Ripoli Porta Romana 5 0
Pelago Rignanese 2 2
Albereta San Salvi San Piero a Sieve 0 0
Audax Rufina Sales 2 0
Sesto Calcio Sancat 0 5
Giornata 15 26/01/14
Albereta San Salvi Porta Romana 1 2
Audax Rufina Rignanese 1 0
Bagno a Ripoli Galluzzo 2010 2 3
Molinense Atletico Fiesole 0 10
Pelago Valdarno FC 0 2
Resco Reggello Sancat 3 0
San Piero a Sieve Sales 3 3
Sesto Calcio Ludus 90 5 5
Giornata 14 19/01/14
Atletico Fiesole San Piero a Sieve 9 0
Galluzzo 2010 Sesto Calcio 3 1
Ludus 90 Pelago 3 1
Porta Romana Resco Reggello 0 1
Rignanese Bagno a Ripoli 2 3
Sales Albereta San Salvi 1 1
Sancat Audax Rufina 4 1
Valdarno FC Molinense 3 2
Giornata 13 12/01/14
Albereta San Salvi Sancat 0 2
Atletico Fiesole Sales 1 0
Audax Rufina Galluzzo 2010 2 1
Bagno a Ripoli Ludus 90 0 4
Pelago Molinense 3 1
Resco Reggello Rignanese 1 2
San Piero a Sieve Porta Romana 4 0
Sesto Calcio Valdarno FC 0 3
Giornata 12 15/12/13
Galluzzo 2010 Albereta San Salvi 4 1
Ludus 90 Resco Reggello 2 0
Molinense Sesto Calcio 4 4
Pelago Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
Porta Romana Sales 4 6
Rignanese San Piero a Sieve 1 2
Sancat Atletico Fiesole 3 3
Valdarno FC Audax Rufina 0 2
Giornata 11 08/12/13
Albereta San Salvi Rignanese 3 0
Atletico Fiesole Porta Romana 6 0
Audax Rufina Ludus 90 5 2
Bagno a Ripoli Valdarno FC 4 3
Resco Reggello Galluzzo 2010 0 1
San Piero a Sieve Sancat 1 7
Sales Molinense 6 3
Sesto Calcio Pelago 1 1
Giornata 10 01/12/13
Galluzzo 2010 Atletico Fiesole 3 0
Ludus 90 San Piero a Sieve 2 1
Molinense Bagno a Ripoli 1 5
Pelago Resco Reggello 0 4
Rignanese Sales 1 0
Sancat Porta Romana 4 1
Sesto Calcio Audax Rufina 2 2
Valdarno FC Albereta San Salvi 1 3
Giornata 9 24/11/13
Albereta San Salvi Ludus 90 2 1
Atletico Fiesole Rignanese 2 1
Audax Rufina Pelago 5 1
Bagno a Ripoli Sesto Calcio 4 2
Porta Romana Molinense 2 4
Resco Reggello Valdarno FC 3 1
San Piero a Sieve Galluzzo 2010 1 3
Sales Sancat 4 1
Giornata 8 17/11/13
Bagno a Ripoli Resco Reggello 3 2
Galluzzo 2010 Porta Romana 2 1
Ludus 90 Sales 1 4
Molinense Audax Rufina 3 3
Pelago San Piero a Sieve 1 2
Rignanese Sancat 2 3
Sesto Calcio Albereta San Salvi 3 1
Valdarno FC Atletico Fiesole 0 0
Giornata 7 10/11/13
Albereta San Salvi Pelago 6 2
Atletico Fiesole Ludus 90 2 2
Audax Rufina Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
Porta Romana Rignanese 1 6
Resco Reggello Sesto Calcio 3 1
San Piero a Sieve Valdarno FC 1 4
Sales Galluzzo 2010 0 0
Sancat Molinense 3 2
Giornata 6 03/11/13
Audax Rufina Albereta San Salvi 4 2
Bagno a Ripoli San Piero a Sieve 4 0
Galluzzo 2010 Rignanese 2 3
Ludus 90 Sancat 1 1
Molinense Resco Reggello 3 3
Pelago Sales 0 1
Sesto Calcio Atletico Fiesole 0 3
Valdarno FC Porta Romana 6 0
Giornata 5 27/10/13
Albereta San Salvi Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
Atletico Fiesole Pelago 3 1
Porta Romana Ludus 90 2 8
Resco Reggello Audax Rufina 1 4
Rignanese Molinense 5 1
San Piero a Sieve Sesto Calcio 4 2
Sales Valdarno FC 3 1
Sancat Galluzzo 2010 3 0
Giornata 4 20/10/13
Audax Rufina Atletico Fiesole 2 1
Bagno a Ripoli Sales 1 2
Ludus 90 Galluzzo 2010 1 1
Molinense Albereta San Salvi 2 3
Pelago Sancat 2 3
Resco Reggello San Piero a Sieve 6 1
Sesto Calcio Porta Romana 1 0
Valdarno FC Rignanese 0 3
Giornata 3 13/10/13
Albereta San Salvi Resco Reggello 1 3
Atletico Fiesole Bagno a Ripoli 2 2
Galluzzo 2010 Molinense 5 0
Porta Romana Pelago 1 1
Rignanese Ludus 90 1 0
San Piero a Sieve Audax Rufina 0 4
Sales Sesto Calcio 0 2
Sancat Valdarno FC 3 1
Giornata 2 06/10/13
Albereta San Salvi Atletico Fiesole 2 1
Audax Rufina Porta Romana 6 1
Bagno a Ripoli Sancat 2 2
Molinense San Piero a Sieve 3 0
Pelago Galluzzo 2010 1 2
Resco Reggello Sales 0 4
Sesto Calcio Rignanese 2 3
Valdarno FC Ludus 90 1 2
Giornata 1 22/09/13
Atletico Fiesole Resco Reggello 4 0
Galluzzo 2010 Valdarno FC 0 1
Ludus 90 Molinense 8 0
Porta Romana Bagno a Ripoli 0 4
Rignanese Pelago 3 0
San Piero a Sieve Albereta San Salvi 1 5
Sales Audax Rufina 0 0
Sancat Sesto Calcio 4 1