Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI B 2013/2014

GIOVANISSIMI B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 R. Reggello 53 20 17 2 1 80 12 68
2 Impruneta Tav. 50 22 16 2 4 80 21 59
3 San Giusto 47 22 15 2 5 56 23 33
4 Sales 45 20 14 3 3 57 21 36
5 Galluzzo 2010 37 21 11 4 6 34 18 16
6 Casellina 34 21 9 7 5 34 27 7
7 Firenze Sud 31 20 9 4 7 35 33 2
8 Audax Rufina 28 20 7 7 6 37 26 11
9 Belmonte 21 21 6 3 12 33 44 -11
10 Molinense 20 21 4 8 9 26 38 -12
11 Sancat 15 20 4 3 13 12 59 -47
12 Bagno a Ripoli 10 20 2 4 14 24 86 -62
13 Pelago 9 21 2 3 16 21 76 -55
14 Rignanese 8 21 2 2 17 12 57 -45
15 Ponzano (FC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Fortis Juventus (FC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30 18/05/14
Pelago Audax Rufina
R. Reggello Belmonte
Bagno a Ripoli Casellina
Sales Firenze Sud
Galluzzo 2010
Molinense Impruneta Tav.
Rignanese San Giusto
Sancat
Giornata 29 11/05/14
Galluzzo 2010 Bagno a Ripoli
San Giusto
Sancat Molinense
Belmonte Pelago
Impruneta Tav.
Casellina R. Reggello
Firenze Sud Rignanese
Audax Rufina Sales
Giornata 28 04/05/14
R. Reggello Audax Rufina
Bagno a Ripoli Belmonte
Casellina
Pelago Firenze Sud
Impruneta Tav. Galluzzo 2010
Molinense
Sales San Giusto
Rignanese Sancat
Giornata 27 27/04/14
Firenze Sud Bagno a Ripoli
Belmonte Galluzzo 2010
Casellina Impruneta Tav.
Sancat Pelago
Audax Rufina
San Giusto R. Reggello
Rignanese
Molinense Sales
Giornata 26 13/04/14
Bagno a Ripoli Audax Rufina
Belmonte
Galluzzo 2010 Casellina
R. Reggello Firenze Sud
Impruneta Tav.
Rignanese Molinense
Pelago San Giusto
Sales Sancat
Giornata 25 06/04/14
Sancat Bagno a Ripoli
Audax Rufina Casellina
Firenze Sud Galluzzo 2010
Belmonte Impruneta Tav.
Pelago
San Giusto
Molinense R. Reggello
Rignanese Sales
Giornata 24 30/03/14
Galluzzo 2010 Audax Rufina 0 1
Casellina Belmonte 1 2
Firenze Sud
Sales
Pelago Molinense 2 2
Impruneta Tav. Rignanese 2 0
Bagno a Ripoli San Giusto 1 3
R. Reggello Sancat 4 0
Giornata 23 23/03/14
Bagno a Ripoli
Firenze Sud Belmonte 3 1
San Giusto Casellina 1 1
Sancat Galluzzo 2010 1 1
Audax Rufina Impruneta Tav. 1 3
Sales Pelago 9 1
Molinense
Rignanese R. Reggello 0 5
Giornata 22 16/03/14
Belmonte Audax Rufina 2 3
Casellina Firenze Sud 1 0
R. Reggello
Bagno a Ripoli Molinense 1 1
Pelago Rignanese 0 1
Galluzzo 2010 San Giusto 1 0
Impruneta Tav. Sales 2 0
Sancat
Giornata 21 09/03/14
San Giusto Audax Rufina 1 0
Sales Bagno a Ripoli 4 0
Sancat Belmonte 1 0
Molinense Casellina 1 3
Galluzzo 2010
Firenze Sud Impruneta Tav. 0 5
Rignanese
Pelago R. Reggello 0 8
Giornata 20 02/03/14
Audax Rufina Firenze Sud 3 3
Galluzzo 2010 Molinense 1 1
Impruneta Tav. Pelago 5 1
Bagno a Ripoli Rignanese 1 1
Belmonte San Giusto 1 0
R. Reggello Sales 2 2
Casellina Sancat 3 2
Giornata 19 23/02/14
Molinense Audax Rufina 2 2
R. Reggello Bagno a Ripoli 5 0
Belmonte
Rignanese Casellina 1 2
Sancat Firenze Sud 1 1
Sales Galluzzo 2010 1 0
San Giusto Impruneta Tav. 1 2
Pelago
Giornata 18 16/02/14
Casellina
Belmonte Molinense 4 1
Bagno a Ripoli Pelago 3 1
Impruneta Tav. R. Reggello 0 1
Galluzzo 2010 Rignanese 1 2
Firenze Sud San Giusto 0 1
Sales
Audax Rufina Sancat
Giornata 17 09/02/14
Rignanese Audax Rufina 0 3
Sales Belmonte 5 1
Pelago Casellina 2 3
Firenze Sud
R. Reggello Galluzzo 2010 3 0
Sancat Impruneta Tav. 0 5
Bagno a Ripoli
Molinense San Giusto 0 2
Giornata 16 02/02/14
Impruneta Tav. Bagno a Ripoli 6 0
Audax Rufina
Firenze Sud Molinense 3 1
Galluzzo 2010 Pelago 4 0
R. Reggello
Belmonte Rignanese 3 0
Casellina Sales 0 2
San Giusto Sancat 2 1
Giornata 15 26/01/14
Audax Rufina Pelago 3 1
Belmonte R. Reggello 1 3
Casellina Bagno a Ripoli 6 0
Firenze Sud Sales 2 2
Galluzzo 2010
Impruneta Tav. Molinense 4 0
San Giusto Rignanese 2 1
Sancat
Giornata 14 19/01/14
Bagno a Ripoli Galluzzo 2010 1 4
San Giusto
Molinense Sancat 4 0
Pelago Belmonte 3 1
Impruneta Tav.
R. Reggello Casellina 5 0
Rignanese Firenze Sud 0 1
Sales Audax Rufina 1 0
Giornata 13 12/01/14
Audax Rufina R. Reggello 1 1
Belmonte Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
Casellina
Firenze Sud Pelago 3 0
Galluzzo 2010 Impruneta Tav. 1 1
Molinense
San Giusto Sales 0 2
Sancat Rignanese 1 0
Giornata 12 15/12/13
Bagno a Ripoli Firenze Sud 1 4
Galluzzo 2010 Belmonte 3 1
Impruneta Tav. Casellina 1 2
Pelago Sancat 0 1
Audax Rufina
R. Reggello San Giusto 4 1
Rignanese
Sales Molinense 3 0
Giornata 11 08/12/13
Audax Rufina Bagno a Ripoli 8 2
Belmonte
Casellina Galluzzo 2010 0 2
Firenze Sud R. Reggello 1 2
Impruneta Tav.
Molinense Rignanese 1 0
San Giusto Pelago 4 1
Sancat Sales 0 2
Giornata 10 01/12/13
Bagno a Ripoli Sancat 0 1
Casellina Audax Rufina 1 1
Galluzzo 2010 Firenze Sud 2 0
Impruneta Tav. Belmonte 2 0
Pelago
San Giusto
R. Reggello Molinense 2 0
Sales Rignanese 2 0
Giornata 9 24/11/13
Audax Rufina Galluzzo 2010 0 1
Belmonte Casellina 1 1
Firenze Sud
Sales
Molinense Pelago 4 1
Rignanese Impruneta Tav. 1 4
San Giusto Bagno a Ripoli 7 1
Sancat R. Reggello 0 6
Giornata 8 17/11/13
Bagno a Ripoli
Belmonte Firenze Sud 2 3
Casellina San Giusto 1 1
Galluzzo 2010 Sancat 3 0
Impruneta Tav. Audax Rufina 1 1
Pelago Sales 1 5
Molinense
R. Reggello Rignanese 5 0
Giornata 7 10/11/13
Audax Rufina Belmonte 3 0
Firenze Sud Casellina 1 0
R. Reggello
Molinense Bagno a Ripoli 3 2
Rignanese Pelago 2 5
San Giusto Galluzzo 2010 1 0
Sales Impruneta Tav. 4 2
Sancat
Giornata 6 03/11/13
Audax Rufina San Giusto 2 3
Bagno a Ripoli Sales 2 8
Belmonte Sancat 4 1
Casellina Molinense 2 2
Galluzzo 2010
Impruneta Tav. Firenze Sud 3 2
Rignanese
R. Reggello Pelago 7 0
Giornata 5 27/10/13
Firenze Sud Audax Rufina 2 1
Molinense Galluzzo 2010 1 1
Pelago Impruneta Tav. 0 7
Rignanese Bagno a Ripoli 2 6
San Giusto Belmonte 5 1
Sales R. Reggello 1 4
Sancat Casellina 0 1
Giornata 4 20/10/13
Audax Rufina Molinense 2 0
Bagno a Ripoli R. Reggello 1 7
Belmonte
Casellina Rignanese 4 0
Firenze Sud Sancat 4 0
Galluzzo 2010 Sales 1 0
Impruneta Tav. San Giusto 0 4
Pelago
Giornata 3 13/10/13
Casellina
Molinense Belmonte 2 2
Pelago Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
R. Reggello Impruneta Tav. 2 3
Rignanese Galluzzo 2010 0 5
San Giusto Firenze Sud 7 2
Sales
Sancat Audax Rufina 1 1
Giornata 2 06/10/13
Audax Rufina Rignanese 1 1
Belmonte Sales 2 3
Casellina Pelago 1 1
Firenze Sud
Galluzzo 2010 R. Reggello 1 4
Impruneta Tav. Sancat 9 0
Bagno a Ripoli
San Giusto Molinense 1 0
Giornata 1 22/09/13
Bagno a Ripoli Impruneta Tav. 0 13
Audax Rufina
Molinense Firenze Sud 0 0
Pelago Galluzzo 2010 0 2
R. Reggello
Rignanese Belmonte 0 3
Sales Casellina 1 1
Sancat San Giusto 1 9