Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria gir. M 2013/2014

Seconda Categoria gir. M Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Gallianese 67 28 20 7 1 60 20 40
2 Luco 63 28 19 6 3 49 27 22
3 Floriagafir 50 28 14 8 6 51 38 13
4 Ludus 90 49 27 14 7 6 49 32 17
5 Borghigiana 48 28 13 9 6 44 30 14
6 Affrico 39 27 11 6 10 37 34 3
7 Firenzuola 39 28 10 9 9 33 33 0
8 Firenze Sud 39 28 11 6 11 46 48 -2
9 A.G. Dicomano 38 28 10 8 10 38 38 0
10 Vaglia 37 28 10 7 11 44 42 2
11 Sales 31 28 8 7 13 35 45 -10
12 S. Banti Barberino 28 28 7 7 14 34 45 -11
13 Scarperia 26 28 7 5 16 31 41 -10
14 Bagno a Ripoli 23 28 6 5 17 32 52 -20
15 United Firenze 20 28 5 5 18 34 64 -30
16 San Clemente 19 28 5 4 19 32 60 -28

Giornata 30 13/04/14
Gallianese A.G. Dicomano
Scarperia Firenze Sud
Luco Firenzuola
Affrico Floriagafir
Borghigiana Ludus 90
United Firenze S. Banti Barberino
Sales San Clemente
Bagno a Ripoli Vaglia
Giornata 29 06/04/14
S. Banti Barberino Affrico
Floriagafir Bagno a Ripoli
Firenzuola Borghigiana
Ludus 90 Gallianese
Vaglia Luco
Firenze Sud Sales
A.G. Dicomano Scarperia
San Clemente United Firenze
Giornata 28 30/03/14
Borghigiana A.G. Dicomano 2 4
Gallianese Firenze Sud 6 1
Bagno a Ripoli Firenzuola 2 5
United Firenze Floriagafir 3 6
Luco Ludus 90 3 2
San Clemente S. Banti Barberino 2 2
Scarperia Sales 3 1
Affrico Vaglia 3 0
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Ludus 90 Affrico
A.G. Dicomano Bagno a Ripoli 2 0
Sales Borghigiana 0 0
Scarperia Gallianese 0 1
Firenze Sud Luco 2 5
Vaglia S. Banti Barberino 1 1
Floriagafir San Clemente 2 1
Firenzuola United Firenze 0 0
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Luco A.G. Dicomano 2 0
Borghigiana Firenze Sud 1 2
Affrico Firenzuola 2 2
S. Banti Barberino Floriagafir 0 1
Bagno a Ripoli Ludus 90 2 2
Gallianese Sales 3 0
San Clemente Scarperia 1 1
United Firenze Vaglia 3 2
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Firenze Sud Affrico 1 1
Sales Bagno a Ripoli 1 0
Gallianese Borghigiana 1 1
Firenzuola Floriagafir 0 0
Scarperia Luco 0 1
Ludus 90 S. Banti Barberino 2 1
Vaglia San Clemente 2 0
A.G. Dicomano United Firenze 1 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Affrico A.G. Dicomano 3 0
Bagno a Ripoli Firenze Sud 1 3
S. Banti Barberino Firenzuola 2 1
San Clemente Gallianese 1 3
United Firenze Ludus 90 0 1
Luco Sales 2 1
Borghigiana Scarperia 2 0
Floriagafir Vaglia 3 1
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Scarperia Affrico 0 0
Gallianese Bagno a Ripoli 2 0
A.G. Dicomano Floriagafir 2 0
Borghigiana Luco 0 0
Firenze Sud S. Banti Barberino 3 1
Firenzuola San Clemente 3 2
Sales United Firenze 1 2
Ludus 90 Vaglia 1 1
Giornata 22 16/02/14
S. Banti Barberino A.G. Dicomano 0 0
San Clemente Borghigiana 0 2
United Firenze Firenze Sud 4 2
Vaglia Firenzuola 1 0
Luco Gallianese 0 0
Floriagafir Ludus 90 1 0
Affrico Sales 0 2
Bagno a Ripoli Scarperia 2 1
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Borghigiana Affrico 2 2
Luco Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
A.G. Dicomano Firenzuola 0 0
Sales Floriagafir 3 3
Scarperia S. Banti Barberino 2 3
Ludus 90 San Clemente 0 2
Gallianese United Firenze 7 2
Firenze Sud Vaglia 4 2
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Vaglia A.G. Dicomano 1 1
Bagno a Ripoli Borghigiana 0 2
Floriagafir Firenze Sud 4 0
Affrico Gallianese 4 2
San Clemente Luco 2 3
Firenzuola Ludus 90 0 1
S. Banti Barberino Sales 2 0
United Firenze Scarperia 1 2
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Bagno a Ripoli Affrico 4 2
Sales Firenzuola 0 1
Gallianese Floriagafir 2 1
Firenze Sud Ludus 90 0 0
Borghigiana S. Banti Barberino 1 0
A.G. Dicomano San Clemente 1 1
Luco United Firenze 2 1
Scarperia Vaglia 0 2
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Ludus 90 A.G. Dicomano 3 1
San Clemente Bagno a Ripoli 1 0
United Firenze Borghigiana 2 0
Firenzuola Firenze Sud 2 2
S. Banti Barberino Gallianese 0 3
Affrico Luco 0 1
Vaglia Sales 0 1
Floriagafir Scarperia 2 1
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Sales A.G. Dicomano 3 1
Gallianese Firenzuola 2 0
Luco Floriagafir 2 3
Scarperia Ludus 90 1 1
Bagno a Ripoli S. Banti Barberino 1 2
Firenze Sud San Clemente 2 3
Affrico United Firenze 2 0
Borghigiana Vaglia 0 1
Giornata 16 05/01/14
San Clemente Affrico 1 2
United Firenze Bagno a Ripoli 2 2
Floriagafir Borghigiana 1 1
A.G. Dicomano Firenze Sud 1 0
Vaglia Gallianese 1 1
S. Banti Barberino Luco 1 2
Ludus 90 Sales 2 2
Firenzuola Scarperia 2 1
Giornata 15 22/12/13
A.G. Dicomano Gallianese 1 2
Firenze Sud Scarperia 2 1
Firenzuola Luco 0 0
Floriagafir Affrico 1 0
Ludus 90 Borghigiana 2 1
S. Banti Barberino United Firenze 4 1
San Clemente Sales 3 0
Vaglia Bagno a Ripoli 5 1
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Affrico S. Banti Barberino 1 0
Bagno a Ripoli Floriagafir 0 3
Borghigiana Firenzuola 1 0
Gallianese Ludus 90 2 0
Luco Vaglia 1 0
Sales Firenze Sud 2 1
Scarperia A.G. Dicomano 0 1
United Firenze San Clemente 4 0
Giornata 13 08/12/13
A.G. Dicomano Borghigiana 1 2
Firenze Sud Gallianese 0 0
Firenzuola Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
Floriagafir United Firenze 3 0
Ludus 90 Luco 2 1
S. Banti Barberino San Clemente 3 0
Sales Scarperia 0 3
Vaglia Affrico 3 0
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Affrico Ludus 90 1 4
Bagno a Ripoli A.G. Dicomano 0 2
Borghigiana Sales 3 0
Gallianese Scarperia 4 1
Luco Firenze Sud 3 2
S. Banti Barberino Vaglia 2 2
San Clemente Floriagafir 3 4
United Firenze Firenzuola 1 3
Giornata 11 24/11/13
A.G. Dicomano Luco 0 2
Firenze Sud Borghigiana 1 2
Firenzuola Affrico 1 0
Floriagafir S. Banti Barberino 3 3
Ludus 90 Bagno a Ripoli 3 0
Sales Gallianese 0 1
Scarperia San Clemente 3 1
Vaglia United Firenze 2 0
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Affrico Firenze Sud 0 0
Bagno a Ripoli Sales 0 1
Borghigiana Gallianese 1 2
Floriagafir Firenzuola 1 1
Luco Scarperia 1 1
S. Banti Barberino Ludus 90 0 3
San Clemente Vaglia 0 1
United Firenze A.G. Dicomano 2 2
Giornata 9 10/11/13
A.G. Dicomano Affrico 1 0
Firenze Sud Bagno a Ripoli 0 2
Firenzuola S. Banti Barberino 1 0
Gallianese San Clemente 3 1
Ludus 90 United Firenze 5 2
Sales Luco 3 4
Scarperia Borghigiana 1 2
Vaglia Floriagafir 2 0
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Affrico Scarperia 3 1
Bagno a Ripoli Gallianese 1 1
Floriagafir A.G. Dicomano 1 0
Luco Borghigiana 2 2
S. Banti Barberino Firenze Sud 1 2
San Clemente Firenzuola 0 2
United Firenze Sales 0 0
Vaglia Ludus 90 1 2
Giornata 7 27/10/13
A.G. Dicomano S. Banti Barberino 0 3
Borghigiana San Clemente 1 1
Firenze Sud United Firenze 3 0
Firenzuola Vaglia 0 3
Gallianese Luco 1 0
Ludus 90 Floriagafir 1 1
Sales Affrico 0 2
Scarperia Bagno a Ripoli 0 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Affrico Borghigiana 0 2
Bagno a Ripoli Luco 0 2
Firenzuola A.G. Dicomano 2 5
Floriagafir Sales 1 1
S. Banti Barberino Scarperia 1 1
San Clemente Ludus 90 2 1
United Firenze Gallianese 0 1
Vaglia Firenze Sud 2 2
Giornata 5 13/10/13
A.G. Dicomano Vaglia 5 3
Borghigiana Bagno a Ripoli 2 2
Firenze Sud Floriagafir 4 1
Gallianese Affrico 2 0
Luco San Clemente 2 1
Ludus 90 Firenzuola 0 1
Sales S. Banti Barberino 4 0
Scarperia United Firenze 3 1
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Affrico Bagno a Ripoli 2 1
Firenzuola Sales 2 2
Floriagafir Gallianese 2 2
Ludus 90 Firenze Sud 2 1
S. Banti Barberino Borghigiana 1 4
San Clemente A.G. Dicomano 1 3
United Firenze Luco 0 2
Vaglia Scarperia 0 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
A.G. Dicomano Ludus 90 2 2
Bagno a Ripoli San Clemente 3 1
Borghigiana United Firenze 2 1
Firenze Sud Firenzuola 2 1
Gallianese S. Banti Barberino 2 0
Luco Affrico 1 1
Sales Vaglia 4 1
Scarperia Floriagafir 1 2
Giornata 2 22/09/13
A.G. Dicomano Sales 1 1
Firenzuola Gallianese 1 1
Floriagafir Luco 1 2
Ludus 90 Scarperia 3 1
S. Banti Barberino Bagno a Ripoli 1 1
San Clemente Firenze Sud 0 3
United Firenze Affrico 1 2
Vaglia Borghigiana 3 3
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Affrico San Clemente 4 1
Bagno a Ripoli United Firenze 4 0
Borghigiana Floriagafir 2 0
Firenze Sud A.G. Dicomano 1 0
Gallianese Vaglia 3 1
Luco S. Banti Barberino 1 0
Sales Ludus 90 2 4
Scarperia Firenzuola 1 0