Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE UMBRA GIR. A 2013-2014

CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE UMBRA GIR. A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 30 27/04/14
TRASIMENO ELLERA
PONTEVALLECEPPI MADONNA DEL LATTE
TIBERIS S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
PIETRALUNGHESE SAN LORENZO LERCHI
CORCIANO VENTINELLA
VALFABBRICA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
S.SECONDO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
LAMA VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 29 13/04/14
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO CORCIANO
VENTINELLA LAMA
MADONNA DEL LATTE PIETRALUNGHESE
ELLERA PONTEVALLECEPPI
VIS FOSSATO S.SECONDO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI TIBERIS
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO TRASIMENO
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO VALFABBRICA
Giornata 28 06/04/14
VALFABBRICA ELLERA
TRASIMENO MADONNA DEL LATTE
PIETRALUNGHESE S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
LAMA S.SECONDO
PONTEVALLECEPPI SAN LORENZO LERCHI
TIBERIS VENTINELLA
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
CORCIANO VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 27 30/03/14
LAMA CORCIANO
VIS FOSSATO PIETRALUNGHESE
VENTINELLA PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.SECONDO TIBERIS
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO TRASIMENO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VALFABBRICA
MADONNA DEL LATTE VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
ELLERA VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 26 23/03/14
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO ELLERA
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO LAMA
VALFABBRICA MADONNA DEL LATTE
PONTEVALLECEPPI S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
CORCIANO S.SECONDO
TRASIMENO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
PIETRALUNGHESE VENTINELLA
TIBERIS VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 25 16/03/14
SAN LORENZO LERCHI ELLERA
LAMA PIETRALUNGHESE
S.SECONDO PONTEVALLECEPPI
CORCIANO TIBERIS
VIS FOSSATO TRASIMENO
VENTINELLA VALFABBRICA
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
MADONNA DEL LATTE VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 24 09/03/14
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO CORCIANO
TIBERIS LAMA
ELLERA MADONNA DEL LATTE
VALFABBRICA S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
PIETRALUNGHESE S.SECONDO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
TRASIMENO VENTINELLA
PONTEVALLECEPPI VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 23 02/03/14
VENTINELLA ELLERA
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO MADONNA DEL LATTE
TIBERIS PIETRALUNGHESE
CORCIANO PONTEVALLECEPPI
LAMA TRASIMENO
S.SECONDO VALFABBRICA
VIS FOSSATO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 22 16/02/14
PIETRALUNGHESE CORCIANO
PONTEVALLECEPPI LAMA
ELLERA S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
TRASIMENO S.SECONDO
MADONNA DEL LATTE SAN LORENZO LERCHI
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO TIBERIS
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO VENTINELLA
VALFABBRICA VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 21 09/02/14
S.SECONDO ELLERA
VIS FOSSATO MADONNA DEL LATTE
PIETRALUNGHESE PONTEVALLECEPPI
VENTINELLA SAN LORENZO LERCHI
TIBERIS TRASIMENO
CORCIANO VALFABBRICA
LAMA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 20 02/02/14
TRASIMENO CORCIANO
VALFABBRICA LAMA
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO PIETRALUNGHESE
SAN LORENZO LERCHI S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO S.SECONDO
PONTEVALLECEPPI TIBERIS
MADONNA DEL LATTE VENTINELLA
ELLERA VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 19 26/01/14
CORCIANO ELLERA
LAMA MADONNA DEL LATTE
VIS FOSSATO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
S.SECONDO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
PONTEVALLECEPPI TRASIMENO
PIETRALUNGHESE VALFABBRICA
TIBERIS VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
VENTINELLA VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 18 19/01/14
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO CORCIANO
ELLERA LAMA
TRASIMENO PIETRALUNGHESE
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO PONTEVALLECEPPI
MADONNA DEL LATTE S.SECONDO
VALFABBRICA TIBERIS
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO VENTINELLA
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 17 12/01/14
PIETRALUNGHESE ELLERA
TIBERIS MADONNA DEL LATTE
LAMA S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
CORCIANO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
TRASIMENO VALFABBRICA
S.SECONDO VENTINELLA
PONTEVALLECEPPI VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
VIS FOSSATO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 16 05/01/14
MADONNA DEL LATTE CORCIANO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI LAMA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PIETRALUNGHESE
VALFABBRICA PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO S.SECONDO
ELLERA TIBERIS
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO TRASIMENO
VENTINELLA VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 15 22/12/13
ELLERA TRASIMENO
MADONNA DEL LATTE PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO TIBERIS
SAN LORENZO LERCHI PIETRALUNGHESE
VENTINELLA CORCIANO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO VALFABBRICA
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO S.SECONDO
VIS FOSSATO LAMA
Giornata 14 15/12/13
CORCIANO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
LAMA VENTINELLA
PIETRALUNGHESE MADONNA DEL LATTE
PONTEVALLECEPPI ELLERA
S.SECONDO VIS FOSSATO
TIBERIS SAN LORENZO LERCHI
TRASIMENO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
VALFABBRICA VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 13 08/12/13
ELLERA VALFABBRICA
MADONNA DEL LATTE TRASIMENO
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO PIETRALUNGHESE
S.SECONDO LAMA
SAN LORENZO LERCHI PONTEVALLECEPPI
VENTINELLA TIBERIS
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
VIS FOSSATO CORCIANO
Giornata 12 01/12/13
CORCIANO LAMA
PIETRALUNGHESE VIS FOSSATO
PONTEVALLECEPPI VENTINELLA
TIBERIS S.SECONDO
TRASIMENO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
VALFABBRICA SAN LORENZO LERCHI
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO MADONNA DEL LATTE
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO ELLERA
Giornata 11 24/11/13
ELLERA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
LAMA VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
MADONNA DEL LATTE VALFABBRICA
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.SECONDO CORCIANO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI TRASIMENO
VENTINELLA PIETRALUNGHESE
VIS FOSSATO TIBERIS
Giornata 10 17/11/13
ELLERA SAN LORENZO LERCHI
PIETRALUNGHESE LAMA
PONTEVALLECEPPI S.SECONDO
TIBERIS CORCIANO
TRASIMENO VIS FOSSATO
VALFABBRICA VENTINELLA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO MADONNA DEL LATTE
Giornata 9 10/11/13
CORCIANO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
LAMA TIBERIS
MADONNA DEL LATTE ELLERA
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO VALFABBRICA
S.SECONDO PIETRALUNGHESE
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
VENTINELLA TRASIMENO
VIS FOSSATO PONTEVALLECEPPI
Giornata 8 03/11/13
ELLERA VENTINELLA
MADONNA DEL LATTE S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
PIETRALUNGHESE TIBERIS
PONTEVALLECEPPI CORCIANO
TRASIMENO LAMA
VALFABBRICA S.SECONDO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO VIS FOSSATO
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
Giornata 7 27/10/13
CORCIANO PIETRALUNGHESE
LAMA PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO ELLERA
S.SECONDO TRASIMENO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI MADONNA DEL LATTE
TIBERIS VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
VENTINELLA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
VIS FOSSATO VALFABBRICA
Giornata 6 20/10/13
ELLERA S.SECONDO
MADONNA DEL LATTE VIS FOSSATO
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIETRALUNGHESE
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VENTINELLA
TRASIMENO TIBERIS
VALFABBRICA CORCIANO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO LAMA
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
Giornata 5 13/10/13
CORCIANO TRASIMENO
LAMA VALFABBRICA
PIETRALUNGHESE VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
S.SECONDO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
TIBERIS PONTEVALLECEPPI
VENTINELLA MADONNA DEL LATTE
VIS FOSSATO ELLERA
Giornata 4 06/10/13
ELLERA CORCIANO
MADONNA DEL LATTE LAMA
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO VIS FOSSATO
SAN LORENZO LERCHI S.SECONDO
TRASIMENO PONTEVALLECEPPI
VALFABBRICA PIETRALUNGHESE
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO TIBERIS
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO VENTINELLA
Giornata 3 29/09/13
CORCIANO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
LAMA ELLERA
PIETRALUNGHESE TRASIMENO
PONTEVALLECEPPI VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
S.SECONDO MADONNA DEL LATTE
TIBERIS VALFABBRICA
VENTINELLA S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
VIS FOSSATO SAN LORENZO LERCHI
Giornata 2 22/09/13
ELLERA PIETRALUNGHESE
MADONNA DEL LATTE TIBERIS
S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO LAMA
SAN LORENZO LERCHI CORCIANO
VALFABBRICA TRASIMENO
VENTINELLA S.SECONDO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PONTEVALLECEPPI
VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO VIS FOSSATO
Giornata 1 15/09/13
CORCIANO MADONNA DEL LATTE
LAMA SAN LORENZO LERCHI
PIETRALUNGHESE VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PONTEVALLECEPPI VALFABBRICA
S.SECONDO S.ERMINIO MONTEBAGNOLO
TIBERIS ELLERA
TRASIMENO VIS CASA DEL DIAVOLO
VIS FOSSATO VENTINELLA