Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO ALLIEVI REG. A2 GIR. A 2013/2014

CAMPIONATO ALLIEVI REG. A2 GIR. A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 30 04/05/14
BALDACCIO BRUNI CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA FONTANELLEBRANCA
COLLEPIEVE MONTEMALBE ELLERA
TIBERIS PASSIGNANO
PETRIGNANO TAVERNELLE
CASTEL DEL PIANO S.SABINA
PIEVESE VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PERUGIA
Giornata 29 27/04/14
FONTANELLEBRANCA BALDACCIO BRUNI
MONTEMALBE ELLERA CASTEL DEL PIANO
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI COLLEPIEVE
PASSIGNANO PERUGIA
S.SABINA PIEVESE
TAVERNELLE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO TIBERIS
PETRIGNANO
Giornata 28 13/04/14
CASTEL DEL PIANO CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
COLLEPIEVE FONTANELLEBRANCA
PIEVESE MONTEMALBE ELLERA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PETRIGNANO
BALDACCIO BRUNI TAVERNELLE
TIBERIS S.SABINA
PERUGIA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PASSIGNANO
Giornata 27 06/04/14
PETRIGNANO BALDACCIO BRUNI
FONTANELLEBRANCA CASTEL DEL PIANO
TAVERNELLE COLLEPIEVE
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PASSIGNANO
S.SABINA PERUGIA
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI PIEVESE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA TIBERIS
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
Giornata 26 30/03/14
TIBERIS CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
PIEVESE FONTANELLEBRANCA
PERUGIA MONTEMALBE ELLERA
COLLEPIEVE PETRIGNANO
CASTEL DEL PIANO TAVERNELLE
PASSIGNANO S.SABINA
BALDACCIO BRUNI SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
Giornata 25 23/03/14
PETRIGNANO CASTEL DEL PIANO
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA COLLEPIEVE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA PASSIGNANO
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI PERUGIA
TAVERNELLE PIEVESE
FONTANELLEBRANCA TIBERIS
S.SABINA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
BALDACCIO BRUNI
Giornata 24 16/03/14
COLLEPIEVE BALDACCIO BRUNI
PASSIGNANO CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
PERUGIA FONTANELLEBRANCA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO MONTEMALBE ELLERA
PIEVESE PETRIGNANO
TIBERIS TAVERNELLE
CASTEL DEL PIANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
S.SABINA
Giornata 23 09/03/14
BALDACCIO BRUNI CASTEL DEL PIANO
FONTANELLEBRANCA PASSIGNANO
TAVERNELLE PERUGIA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PIEVESE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA S.SABINA
PETRIGNANO TIBERIS
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
COLLEPIEVE
Giornata 21 16/02/14
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI MONTEMALBE ELLERA
PETRIGNANO PASSIGNANO
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PERUGIA
COLLEPIEVE PIEVESE
FONTANELLEBRANCA S.SABINA
BALDACCIO BRUNI TIBERIS
TAVERNELLE VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
CASTEL DEL PIANO
Giornata 20 09/02/14
PERUGIA BALDACCIO BRUNI
PIEVESE CASTEL DEL PIANO
TIBERIS COLLEPIEVE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA FONTANELLEBRANCA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PETRIGNANO
S.SABINA TAVERNELLE
PASSIGNANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
Giornata 19 02/02/14
FONTANELLEBRANCA CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
TAVERNELLE MONTEMALBE ELLERA
BALDACCIO BRUNI PASSIGNANO
COLLEPIEVE PERUGIA
PETRIGNANO S.SABINA
CASTEL DEL PIANO TIBERIS
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PIEVESE
Giornata 18 26/01/14
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO BALDACCIO BRUNI
PERUGIA CASTEL DEL PIANO
PASSIGNANO COLLEPIEVE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA PETRIGNANO
TIBERIS PIEVESE
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI TAVERNELLE
S.SABINA SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
FONTANELLEBRANCA
Giornata 17 19/01/14
PETRIGNANO CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
TAVERNELLE FONTANELLEBRANCA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA MONTEMALBE ELLERA
CASTEL DEL PIANO PASSIGNANO
PIEVESE PERUGIA
BALDACCIO BRUNI S.SABINA
COLLEPIEVE VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
TIBERIS
Giornata 16 12/01/14
MONTEMALBE ELLERA BALDACCIO BRUNI
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO CASTEL DEL PIANO
S.SABINA COLLEPIEVE
FONTANELLEBRANCA PETRIGNANO
PASSIGNANO PIEVESE
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
PERUGIA TIBERIS
TAVERNELLE
Giornata 15 05/01/14
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI BALDACCIO BRUNI
FONTANELLEBRANCA SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
MONTEMALBE ELLERA COLLEPIEVE
PASSIGNANO TIBERIS
TAVERNELLE PETRIGNANO
S.SABINA CASTEL DEL PIANO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PIEVESE
PERUGIA
Giornata 14 22/12/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI FONTANELLEBRANCA
CASTEL DEL PIANO MONTEMALBE ELLERA
COLLEPIEVE CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
PERUGIA PASSIGNANO
PIEVESE S.SABINA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA TAVERNELLE
TIBERIS VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PETRIGNANO
Giornata 13 15/12/13
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI CASTEL DEL PIANO
FONTANELLEBRANCA COLLEPIEVE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA PIEVESE
PETRIGNANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
TAVERNELLE BALDACCIO BRUNI
S.SABINA TIBERIS
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO PERUGIA
PASSIGNANO
Giornata 12 08/12/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI PETRIGNANO
CASTEL DEL PIANO FONTANELLEBRANCA
COLLEPIEVE TAVERNELLE
PASSIGNANO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PERUGIA S.SABINA
PIEVESE CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
TIBERIS MONTEMALBE ELLERA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
Giornata 11 01/12/13
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI TIBERIS
FONTANELLEBRANCA PIEVESE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA PERUGIA
PETRIGNANO COLLEPIEVE
TAVERNELLE CASTEL DEL PIANO
S.SABINA PASSIGNANO
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA BALDACCIO BRUNI
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
Giornata 10 24/11/13
CASTEL DEL PIANO PETRIGNANO
COLLEPIEVE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
PASSIGNANO MONTEMALBE ELLERA
PERUGIA CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
PIEVESE TAVERNELLE
TIBERIS FONTANELLEBRANCA
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO S.SABINA
BALDACCIO BRUNI
Giornata 9 17/11/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI COLLEPIEVE
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI PASSIGNANO
FONTANELLEBRANCA PERUGIA
MONTEMALBE ELLERA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PETRIGNANO PIEVESE
TAVERNELLE TIBERIS
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA CASTEL DEL PIANO
S.SABINA
Giornata 8 10/11/13
CASTEL DEL PIANO BALDACCIO BRUNI
PASSIGNANO FONTANELLEBRANCA
PERUGIA TAVERNELLE
PIEVESE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
S.SABINA MONTEMALBE ELLERA
TIBERIS PETRIGNANO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
COLLEPIEVE
Giornata 7 03/11/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI PIEVESE
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI S.SABINA
COLLEPIEVE CASTEL DEL PIANO
FONTANELLEBRANCA VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
PETRIGNANO PERUGIA
TAVERNELLE PASSIGNANO
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA TIBERIS
MONTEMALBE ELLERA
Giornata 6 27/10/13
MONTEMALBE ELLERA CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
PASSIGNANO PETRIGNANO
PERUGIA SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
PIEVESE COLLEPIEVE
S.SABINA FONTANELLEBRANCA
TIBERIS BALDACCIO BRUNI
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO TAVERNELLE
CASTEL DEL PIANO
Giornata 5 20/10/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI PERUGIA
CASTEL DEL PIANO PIEVESE
COLLEPIEVE TIBERIS
FONTANELLEBRANCA PASSIGNANO
PETRIGNANO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
TAVERNELLE S.SABINA
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PASSIGNANO
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
Giornata 4 13/10/13
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI FONTANELLEBRANCA
MONTEMALBE ELLERA TAVERNELLE
PASSIGNANO BALDACCIO BRUNI
PERUGIA COLLEPIEVE
S.SABINA PETRIGNANO
TIBERIS CASTEL DEL PIANO
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
PIEVESE
Giornata 3 06/10/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
CASTEL DEL PIANO PERUGIA
COLLEPIEVE PASSIGNANO
PETRIGNANO MONTEMALBE ELLERA
PIEVESE TIBERIS
TAVERNELLE CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA S.SABINA
FONTANELLEBRANCA
Giornata 2 29/09/13
CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI PETRIGNANO
FONTANELLEBRANCA TAVERNELLE
MONTEMALBE ELLERA SAN MARCO JUVENTINA
PASSIGNANO CASTEL DEL PIANO
PERUGIA PIEVESE
S.SABINA BALDACCIO BRUNI
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO COLLEPIEVE
TIBERIS
Giornata 1 22/09/13
BALDACCIO BRUNI MONTEMALBE ELLERA
CASTEL DEL PIANO VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO
COLLEPIEVE S.SABINA
PETRIGNANO FONTANELLEBRANCA
PIEVESE PASSIGNANO
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA CALCIO CASTELLO F. GIUNTI
TIBERIS PERUGIA
TAVERNELLE