Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Reg A2 Girone A 2012/2013

Allievi Reg A2 Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Atletico Gubbio 66 26 21 3 2 71 24 47 14 13 12 0 1 41 12 13 9 3 1 30 12
2 Gualdo 56 26 17 5 4 70 31 39 4 13 9 2 2 38 13 13 8 3 2 32 18
3 Magione 50 26 15 5 6 69 38 31 -2 13 7 1 5 33 22 13 8 4 1 36 16
4 San Marco Juv. 48 26 14 6 6 42 25 17 -6 14 7 4 3 23 12 12 7 2 3 19 13
5 Unione Valnestore 39 26 11 6 9 46 44 2 -13 13 4 4 5 18 18 13 7 2 4 28 26
6 Santa Sabina 37 26 11 4 11 43 46 -3 -15 13 5 3 5 23 22 13 6 1 6 20 24
7 Tiberis 37 26 10 7 9 39 49 -10 -15 13 4 5 4 18 19 13 6 2 5 21 30
8 Castel del Piano 32 26 10 2 14 44 48 -4 -20 13 6 1 6 28 26 13 4 1 8 16 22
9 Virtus Sangiustino 31 26 8 7 11 45 47 -2 -21 13 5 3 5 28 25 13 3 4 6 17 22
10 MontemalbeEllera 26 26 7 5 14 30 54 -24 -24 12 4 2 6 13 18 14 3 3 8 17 36
11 Baldaccio Bruni 24 26 6 6 14 27 58 -31 -28 13 3 3 7 15 29 13 3 3 7 12 29
12 Cerbara 23 26 5 8 13 31 53 -22 -29 13 5 5 3 17 16 13 0 3 10 14 37
13 Madonna Alta 21 26 5 6 15 40 49 -9 -31 13 3 3 7 24 28 13 2 3 8 16 21
14 Pontevalleceppi 20 26 6 2 18 31 62 -31 -32 13 6 0 7 22 27 13 0 2 11 9 35
15 Perugia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30 12/05/13
Pontevalleceppi Cerbara 3 2
Magione Madonna Alta 2 1
Baldaccio Bruni MontemalbeEllera 1 2
Castel del Piano Perugia
Atletico Gubbio Santa Sabina 3 1
Unione Valnestore Tiberis 2 0
San Marco Juv. Virtus Sangiustino 0 0
Gualdo
Giornata 29 05/05/13
MontemalbeEllera Atletico Gubbio 0 3
Perugia Baldaccio Bruni
Madonna Alta Castel del Piano 1 4
Tiberis Gualdo 2 2
Cerbara San Marco Juv. 1 1
Virtus Sangiustino Magione 2 2
Santa Sabina Unione Valnestore 1 4
Pontevalleceppi
Giornata 28 28/04/13
Magione Cerbara 1 1
Baldaccio Bruni Madonna Alta 2 5
Unione Valnestore MontemalbeEllera 3 0
Atletico Gubbio Perugia
San Marco Juv. Pontevalleceppi 6 0
Gualdo Santa Sabina 5 0
Castel del Piano Virtus Sangiustino 1 3
Tiberis
Giornata 27 21/04/13
Madonna Alta Atletico Gubbio 0 0
Virtus Sangiustino Baldaccio Bruni 2 2
Cerbara Castel del Piano 0 0
MontemalbeEllera Gualdo 2 0
Pontevalleceppi Magione 0 5
Santa Sabina Tiberis 2 3
Perugia Unione Valnestore
San Marco Juv.
Giornata 26 14/04/13
Baldaccio Bruni Cerbara 3 2
Unione Valnestore Madonna Alta 1 1
Tiberis MontemalbeEllera 2 2
Gualdo Perugia
Castel del Piano Pontevalleceppi 4 0
Magione San Marco Juv. 0 2
Atletico Gubbio Virtus Sangiustino 3 2
Santa Sabina
Giornata 25 07/04/13
Cerbara Atletico Gubbio 1 5
Pontevalleceppi Baldaccio Bruni 3 0
San Marco Juv. Castel del Piano 1 0
Madonna Alta Gualdo 2 4
MontemalbeEllera Santa Sabina 1 2
Perugia Tiberis
Virtus Sangiustino Unione Valnestore 0 0
Magione
Giornata 24 17/03/13
Unione Valnestore Cerbara 2 0
Tiberis Madonna Alta 1 1
Santa Sabina Perugia
Atletico Gubbio Pontevalleceppi 2 0
Castel del Piano Magione 2 2
Baldaccio Bruni San Marco Juv. 0 1
Gualdo Virtus Sangiustino 4 0
MontemalbeEllera
Giornata 23 10/03/13
San Marco Juv. Atletico Gubbio 4 2
Magione Baldaccio Bruni 4 0
Cerbara Gualdo 1 2
Perugia MontemalbeEllera
Madonna Alta Santa Sabina 3 2
Virtus Sangiustino Tiberis 1 3
Pontevalleceppi Unione Valnestore 1 5
Castel del Piano
Giornata 22 03/03/13
Baldaccio Bruni Castel del Piano 4 3
Tiberis Cerbara 1 0
MontemalbeEllera Madonna Alta 2 2
Atletico Gubbio Magione 4 5
Gualdo Pontevalleceppi 2 1
Unione Valnestore San Marco Juv. 1 2
Santa Sabina Virtus Sangiustino 1 1
Perugia
Giornata 21 24/02/13
Castel del Piano Atletico Gubbio 0 2
San Marco Juv. Gualdo 0 0
Virtus Sangiustino MontemalbeEllera 3 1
Madonna Alta Perugia
Cerbara Santa Sabina 0 0
Pontevalleceppi Tiberis 0 2
Magione Unione Valnestore 3 4
Baldaccio Bruni
Giornata 20 17/02/13
Atletico Gubbio Baldaccio Bruni 1 0
Unione Valnestore Castel del Piano 0 1
MontemalbeEllera Cerbara 1 1
Gualdo Magione 0 4
Santa Sabina Pontevalleceppi 2 1
Tiberis San Marco Juv. 0 0
Perugia Virtus Sangiustino
Madonna Alta
Giornata 19 03/02/13
Castel del Piano Gualdo 1 5
Virtus Sangiustino Madonna Alta 4 3
Pontevalleceppi MontemalbeEllera 4 1
Cerbara Perugia
San Marco Juv. Santa Sabina 2 0
Magione Tiberis 1 2
Baldaccio Bruni Unione Valnestore 3 3
Atletico Gubbio
Giornata 18 27/01/13
Unione Valnestore Atletico Gubbio 0 5
Gualdo Baldaccio Bruni 5 0
Tiberis Castel del Piano 1 2
Madonna Alta Cerbara 5 0
Santa Sabina Magione 1 1
San Marco Juv. MontemalbeEllera 1 2
Perugia Pontevalleceppi
Virtus Sangiustino
Giornata 17 20/01/13
Atletico Gubbio Gualdo 2 1
Pontevalleceppi Madonna Alta 0 1
Magione MontemalbeEllera 4 0
San Marco Juv. Perugia
Castel del Piano Santa Sabina 1 3
Baldaccio Bruni Tiberis 0 1
Cerbara Virtus Sangiustino 0 0
Unione Valnestore
Giornata 16 13/01/13
Tiberis Atletico Gubbio 0 2
Santa Sabina Baldaccio Bruni 5 1
MontemalbeEllera Castel del Piano 1 0
Perugia Magione
Madonna Alta San Marco Juv. 1 3
Virtus Sangiustino Pontevalleceppi 3 2
Gualdo Unione Valnestore 3 1
Cerbara
Giornata 15 06/01/13
Cerbara Pontevalleceppi 3 2
Madonna Alta Magione 2 2
MontemalbeEllera Baldaccio Bruni 1 2
Perugia Castel del Piano
Santa Sabina Atletico Gubbio 0 1
Tiberis Unione Valnestore 2 1
Virtus Sangiustino San Marco Juv. 2 3
Gualdo
Giornata 14 23/12/12
Atletico Gubbio MontemalbeEllera 3 0
Baldaccio Bruni Perugia
Castel del Piano Madonna Alta 1 0
Gualdo Tiberis 6 0
Magione Virtus Sangiustino 3 2
San Marco Juv. Cerbara 2 1
Unione Valnestore Santa Sabina 0 2
Pontevalleceppi
Giornata 13 16/12/12
Cerbara Magione 2 1
Madonna Alta Baldaccio Bruni 0 2
MontemalbeEllera Unione Valnestore 1 3
Perugia Atletico Gubbio
Pontevalleceppi San Marco Juv. 3 2
Santa Sabina Gualdo 0 2
Virtus Sangiustino Castel del Piano 3 1
Tiberis
Giornata 12 09/12/12
Atletico Gubbio Madonna Alta 2 0
Baldaccio Bruni Virtus Sangiustino 1 0
Castel del Piano Cerbara 4 3
Gualdo MontemalbeEllera 6 1
Magione Pontevalleceppi 4 2
Tiberis Santa Sabina 1 2
Unione Valnestore Perugia
San Marco Juv.
Giornata 11 02/12/12
Cerbara Baldaccio Bruni 0 1
Madonna Alta Unione Valnestore 0 1
MontemalbeEllera Tiberis 1 3
Perugia Gualdo
Pontevalleceppi Castel del Piano 2 0
San Marco Juv. Magione 1 2
Virtus Sangiustino Atletico Gubbio 2 3
Santa Sabina
Giornata 10 25/11/12
Atletico Gubbio Cerbara 5 0
Baldaccio Bruni Pontevalleceppi 0 0
Castel del Piano San Marco Juv. 0 1
Gualdo Madonna Alta 2 1
Santa Sabina MontemalbeEllera 1 1
Tiberis Perugia
Unione Valnestore Virtus Sangiustino 2 2
Magione
Giornata 9 18/11/12
Cerbara Unione Valnestore 4 2
Madonna Alta Tiberis 2 2
Magione Castel del Piano 2 0
Perugia Santa Sabina
Pontevalleceppi Atletico Gubbio 1 2
San Marco Juv. Baldaccio Bruni 0 0
Virtus Sangiustino Gualdo 3 4
MontemalbeEllera
Giornata 8 11/11/12
Atletico Gubbio San Marco Juv. 2 1
Baldaccio Bruni Magione 0 4
Gualdo Cerbara 2 2
MontemalbeEllera Perugia
Santa Sabina Madonna Alta 1 0
Tiberis Virtus Sangiustino 3 2
Unione Valnestore Pontevalleceppi 4 0
Castel del Piano
Giornata 7 04/11/12
Castel del Piano Baldaccio Bruni 4 3
Cerbara Tiberis 4 2
Madonna Alta MontemalbeEllera 3 5
Magione Atletico Gubbio 3 4
Pontevalleceppi Gualdo 1 4
San Marco Juv. Unione Valnestore 1 2
Virtus Sangiustino Santa Sabina 0 1
Perugia
Giornata 6 28/10/12
Atletico Gubbio Castel del Piano 4 1
Gualdo San Marco Juv. 0 2
MontemalbeEllera Virtus Sangiustino 1 0
Perugia Madonna Alta
Santa Sabina Cerbara 5 2
Tiberis Pontevalleceppi 1 1
Unione Valnestore Magione 0 2
Baldaccio Bruni
Giornata 5 21/10/12
Baldaccio Bruni Atletico Gubbio 0 0
Castel del Piano Unione Valnestore 1 2
Cerbara MontemalbeEllera 0 0
Magione Gualdo 1 3
Pontevalleceppi Santa Sabina 3 1
San Marco Juv. Tiberis 1 1
Virtus Sangiustino Perugia
Madonna Alta
Giornata 4 14/10/12
Gualdo Castel del Piano 2 0
Madonna Alta Virtus Sangiustino 2 3
MontemalbeEllera Pontevalleceppi 1 0
Perugia Cerbara
Santa Sabina San Marco Juv. 3 1
Tiberis Magione 1 4
Unione Valnestore Baldaccio Bruni 1 1
Atletico Gubbio
Giornata 3 07/10/12
Atletico Gubbio Unione Valnestore 6 0
Baldaccio Bruni Gualdo 1 3
Castel del Piano Tiberis 6 1
Cerbara Madonna Alta 1 0
Magione Santa Sabina 5 1
Pontevalleceppi Perugia
San Marco Juv. MontemalbeEllera 2 1
Virtus Sangiustino
Giornata 2 30/09/12
Gualdo Atletico Gubbio 1 1
Madonna Alta Pontevalleceppi 3 0
MontemalbeEllera Magione 1 2
Perugia San Marco Juv.
Santa Sabina Castel del Piano 1 4
Tiberis Baldaccio Bruni 3 0
Virtus Sangiustino Cerbara 3 0
Unione Valnestore
Giornata 1 23/09/12
Atletico Gubbio Tiberis 4 1
Baldaccio Bruni Santa Sabina 0 5
Castel del Piano MontemalbeEllera 3 1
Magione Perugia
Pontevalleceppi Virtus Sangiustino 1 2
San Marco Juv. Madonna Alta 2 1
Unione Valnestore Gualdo 2 2
Cerbara