Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Umbra Gir.A 2012/2013

Promozione Umbra Gir.A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Valfabbrica 62 30 18 8 4 67 37 30 2 15 9 4 2 37 21 15 9 4 2 30 16
2 San Marco Juventina 62 30 18 8 4 42 18 24 2 15 11 4 0 28 10 15 7 4 4 14 8
3 Ponte Pattoli 53 30 15 8 7 42 30 12 -7 15 10 2 3 26 15 15 5 6 4 16 15
4 Vis Casa del Diavolo 49 30 14 7 9 37 27 10 -11 15 7 6 2 19 11 15 7 1 7 18 16
5 San Lorenzo Lerchi 47 30 12 11 7 32 23 9 -13 15 8 5 2 20 10 15 4 6 5 12 13
6 Lama Calcio 45 30 11 12 7 41 29 12 -15 15 6 6 3 18 11 15 5 6 4 23 18
7 Virtus Sangiustino 44 30 12 8 10 51 49 2 -16 15 8 3 4 19 18 15 4 5 6 32 31
8 Trasimeno 42 30 11 9 10 45 45 0 -18 15 7 5 3 22 13 15 4 4 7 23 32
9 Madonna del Latte 41 30 10 11 9 44 42 2 -19 15 4 7 4 22 21 15 6 4 5 22 21
10 Vis Fossato 38 30 12 2 16 38 53 -15 -22 15 7 1 7 17 21 15 5 1 9 21 32
11 Pietralunghese 36 30 8 12 10 38 40 -2 -24 15 5 4 6 19 22 15 3 8 4 19 18
12 San Secondo 36 30 9 9 12 44 56 -12 -24 15 6 3 6 26 31 15 3 6 6 18 25
13 Ellera Calcio 31 30 8 7 15 24 32 -8 -29 15 4 6 5 14 13 15 4 1 10 10 19
14 Sporting Pila 24 30 5 9 16 28 45 -17 -36 15 2 3 10 11 23 15 3 6 6 17 22
15 Ventinella 21 30 4 9 17 33 50 -17 -39 15 3 5 7 24 27 15 1 4 10 9 23
16 Cerqueto 21 30 5 6 19 20 50 -30 -39 15 5 4 6 15 22 15 0 2 13 5 28

Giornata 30 28/04/13
Madonna del Latte Cerqueto 3 0
Ponte Pattoli San Lorenzo Lerchi 2 0
Sporting Pila San Secondo 0 1
Trasimeno Ellera Calcio 0 1
Valfabbrica Pietralunghese 4 3
Virtus Sangiustino San Marco Juventina 2 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Ventinella 2 1
Vis Fossato Lama Calcio 4 4
Giornata 29 21/04/13
Cerqueto Valfabbrica 2 3
Ellera Calcio Vis Fossato 1 2
Lama Calcio Madonna del Latte 0 2
Pietralunghese Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 3
San Lorenzo Lerchi Virtus Sangiustino 1 0
San Marco Juventina Trasimeno 3 1
San Secondo Ponte Pattoli 2 2
Ventinella Sporting Pila 2 3
Giornata 28 14/04/13
Madonna del Latte Ventinella 1 1
Ponte Pattoli Ellera Calcio 2 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi San Marco Juventina 2 0
Trasimeno Cerqueto 3 0
Valfabbrica Sporting Pila 1 1
Virtus Sangiustino Lama Calcio 2 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo San Secondo 1 1
Vis Fossato Pietralunghese 0 2
Giornata 27 07/04/13
Cerqueto Vis Fossato 0 3
Ellera Calcio Virtus Sangiustino 3 3
Lama Calcio Trasimeno 2 0
Pietralunghese Madonna del Latte 1 1
San Marco Juventina Ponte Pattoli 0 0
San Secondo San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 1
Sporting Pila Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 1
Ventinella Valfabbrica 2 2
Giornata 26 17/03/13
Madonna del Latte Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 0
Ponte Pattoli Cerqueto 2 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi Lama Calcio 1 0
San Marco Juventina Ellera Calcio 2 1
Trasimeno Ventinella 3 0
Valfabbrica San Secondo 3 1
Virtus Sangiustino Pietralunghese 0 3
Vis Fossato Sporting Pila 1 2
Giornata 25 10/03/13
Cerqueto Virtus Sangiustino 1 5
Ellera Calcio San Lorenzo Lerchi 1 2
Lama Calcio Ponte Pattoli 1 2
Pietralunghese Trasimeno 2 2
San Secondo San Marco Juventina 0 1
Sporting Pila Madonna del Latte 3 2
Ventinella Vis Fossato 2 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Valfabbrica 0 0
Giornata 24 03/03/13
Ellera Calcio Lama Calcio 0 0
Madonna del Latte San Secondo 2 2
Ponte Pattoli Ventinella 1 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi Pietralunghese 1 1
San Marco Juventina Cerqueto 2 1
Trasimeno Vis Casa del Diavolo 2 1
Virtus Sangiustino Sporting Pila 3 1
Vis Fossato Valfabbrica 0 1
Giornata 23 24/02/13
Cerqueto San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 0
Lama Calcio San Marco Juventina 0 0
Pietralunghese Ponte Pattoli 2 1
San Secondo Ellera Calcio 2 2
Sporting Pila Trasimeno 4 5
Valfabbrica Madonna del Latte 1 2
Ventinella Virtus Sangiustino 3 3
Vis Casa del Diavolo Vis Fossato 2 2
Giornata 22 17/02/13
Ellera Calcio Pietralunghese 1 2
Lama Calcio Cerqueto 1 0
Ponte Pattoli Vis Casa del Diavolo 1 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi Sporting Pila 0 0
San Marco Juventina Ventinella 0 0
Trasimeno Madonna del Latte 4 1
Virtus Sangiustino Valfabbrica 1 1
Vis Fossato San Secondo 1 0
Giornata 21 03/02/13
Cerqueto Ellera Calcio 0 1
Madonna del Latte Vis Fossato 4 3
Pietralunghese San Marco Juventina 0 1
San Secondo Lama Calcio 1 5
Sporting Pila Ponte Pattoli 0 2
Valfabbrica Trasimeno 3 3
Ventinella San Lorenzo Lerchi 1 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Virtus Sangiustino 2 1
Giornata 20 27/01/13
Cerqueto Pietralunghese 0 0
Ellera Calcio Sporting Pila 0 0
Lama Calcio Ventinella 4 1
Ponte Pattoli Madonna del Latte 1 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi Valfabbrica 1 2
San Marco Juventina Vis Casa del Diavolo 1 0
Trasimeno San Secondo 0 0
Virtus Sangiustino Vis Fossato 2 1
Giornata 19 20/01/13
Madonna del Latte Virtus Sangiustino 1 3
Pietralunghese Lama Calcio 0 2
San Secondo Cerqueto 1 0
Sporting Pila San Marco Juventina 0 2
Valfabbrica Ponte Pattoli 1 1
Ventinella Ellera Calcio 2 0
Vis Casa del Diavolo San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 0
Vis Fossato Trasimeno 2 1
Giornata 18 13/01/13
Cerqueto Ventinella 2 1
Ellera Calcio Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 1
Lama Calcio Sporting Pila 1 1
Pietralunghese San Secondo 2 3
Ponte Pattoli Vis Fossato 2 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi Madonna del Latte 2 2
San Marco Juventina Valfabbrica 1 0
Virtus Sangiustino Trasimeno 1 1
Giornata 17 06/01/13
Madonna del Latte Ellera Calcio 1 0
Sporting Pila Pietralunghese 1 1
Trasimeno San Lorenzo Lerchi 1 0
Valfabbrica Lama Calcio 2 1
Ventinella San Secondo 1 2
Virtus Sangiustino Ponte Pattoli 1 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Cerqueto 2 1
Vis Fossato San Marco Juventina 0 1
Giornata 16 23/12/12
Cerqueto Sporting Pila 1 1
Ellera Calcio Valfabbrica 0 2
Lama Calcio Vis Casa del Diavolo 2 0
Pietralunghese Ventinella 0 1
Ponte Pattoli Trasimeno 4 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi Vis Fossato 0 1
San Marco Juventina Madonna del Latte 0 0
San Secondo Virtus Sangiustino 2 5
Giornata 15 16/12/12
Cerqueto Madonna del Latte 1 0
Ellera Calcio Trasimeno 2 0
Lama Calcio Vis Fossato 3 1
Pietralunghese Valfabbrica 1 2
San Secondo Sporting Pila 3 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi Ponte Pattoli 1 0
San Marco Juventina Virtus Sangiustino 3 1
Ventinella Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 1
Giornata 14 09/12/12
Madonna del Latte Lama Calcio 1 2
Ponte Pattoli San Secondo 1 1
Sporting Pila Ventinella 0 0
Trasimeno San Marco Juventina 1 1
Valfabbrica Cerqueto 3 0
Virtus Sangiustino San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Pietralunghese 2 0
Vis Fossato Ellera Calcio 1 0
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Cerqueto Trasimeno 2 3
Ellera Calcio Ponte Pattoli 0 0
Lama Calcio Virtus Sangiustino 0 0
Pietralunghese Vis Fossato 2 0
San Secondo Vis Casa del Diavolo 2 1
San Marco Juventina San Lorenzo Lerchi 2 0
Sporting Pila Valfabbrica 1 2
Ventinella Madonna del Latte 2 4
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Madonna del Latte Pietralunghese 1 1
Ponte Pattoli San Marco Juventina 0 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi San Secondo 2 2
Trasimeno Lama Calcio 1 1
Valfabbrica Ventinella 2 1
Virtus Sangiustino Ellera Calcio 1 0
Vis Casa del Diavolo Sporting Pila 0 1
Vis Fossato Cerqueto 1 0
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Cerqueto Ponte Pattoli 2 1
Ellera Calcio San Marco Juventina 0 0
Lama Calcio San Lorenzo Lerchi 2 1
Pietralunghese Virtus Sangiustino 3 3
San Secondo Valfabbrica 3 6
Sporting Pila Vis Fossato 0 1
Ventinella Trasimeno 0 2
Vis Casa del Diavolo Madonna del Latte 2 0
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Madonna del Latte Sporting Pila 1 1
Ponte Pattoli Lama Calcio 2 3
San Lorenzo Lerchi Ellera Calcio 2 0
San Marco Juventina San Secondo 4 2
Trasimeno Pietralunghese 1 1
Valfabbrica Vis Casa del Diavolo 2 3
Virtus Sangiustino Cerqueto 1 0
Vis Fossato Ventinella 2 1
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Cerqueto San Marco Juventina 1 0
Lama Calcio Ellera Calcio 1 2
Pietralunghese San Lorenzo Lerchi 2 1
San Secondo Madonna del Latte 3 1
Sporting Pila Virtus Sangiustino 1 3
Valfabbrica Vis Fossato 5 1
Ventinella Ponte Pattoli 2 3
Vis Casa del Diavolo Trasimeno 1 2
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Ellera Calcio San Secondo 3 1
Madonna del Latte Valfabbrica 2 4
Ponte Pattoli Pietralunghese 2 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi Cerqueto 1 0
San Marco Juventina Lama Calcio 1 0
Trasimeno Sporting Pila 2 0
Virtus Sangiustino Ventinella 1 0
Vis Fossato Vis Casa del Diavolo 3 2
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Cerqueto Lama Calcio 1 1
Madonna del Latte Trasimeno 3 0
Pietralunghese Ellera Calcio 1 0
San Secondo Vis Fossato 1 2
Sporting Pila San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 0
Valfabbrica Virtus Sangiustino 5 2
Ventinella San Marco Juventina 0 2
Vis Casa del Diavolo Ponte Pattoli 3 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Ellera Calcio Cerqueto 2 0
Lama Calcio San Secondo 0 0
Ponte Pattoli Sporting Pila 1 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi Ventinella 2 2
San Marco Juventina Pietralunghese 0 0
Trasimeno Valfabbrica 0 4
Virtus Sangiustino Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 3
Vis Fossato Madonna del Latte 0 2
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Madonna del Latte Ponte Pattoli 0 0
Pietralunghese Cerqueto 1 1
San Secondo Trasimeno 2 2
Sporting Pila Ellera Calcio 0 2
Valfabbrica San Lorenzo Lerchi 1 1
Ventinella Lama Calcio 1 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo San Marco Juventina 0 0
Vis Fossato Virtus Sangiustino 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Cerqueto San Secondo 2 1
Ellera Calcio Ventinella 1 0
Lama Calcio Pietralunghese 1 1
Ponte Pattoli Valfabbrica 2 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi Vis Casa del Diavolo 3 0
San Marco Juventina Sporting Pila 4 3
Trasimeno Vis Fossato 3 1
Virtus Sangiustino Madonna del Latte 1 3
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Madonna del Latte San Lorenzo Lerchi 1 1
San Secondo Pietralunghese 2 1
Sporting Pila Lama Calcio 0 1
Trasimeno Virtus Sangiustino 1 1
Valfabbrica San Marco Juventina 1 0
Ventinella Cerqueto 4 0
Vis Casa del Diavolo Ellera Calcio 1 0
Vis Fossato Ponte Pattoli 0 1
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Cerqueto Vis Casa del Diavolo 0 2
Ellera Calcio Madonna del Latte 0 0
Lama Calcio Valfabbrica 0 0
Pietralunghese Sporting Pila 2 1
Ponte Pattoli Virtus Sangiustino 3 1
San Secondo Ventinella 2 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi Trasimeno 1 0
San Marco Juventina Vis Fossato 5 1
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Madonna del Latte San Marco Juventina 1 3
Sporting Pila Cerqueto 1 0
Trasimeno Ponte Pattoli 0 1
Valfabbrica Ellera Calcio 3 1
Ventinella Pietralunghese 2 2
Virtus Sangiustino San Secondo 3 1
Vis Casa del Diavolo Lama Calcio 1 1
Vis Fossato San Lorenzo Lerchi 0 3